HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve)

Stand Reserve 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1PSV H41545
2VZV Njord H31736
3De Treffers H31433
4Arethusa H21533
5De Vennen H21530
6PSV H51619
7De Warande H21618
8De Rog H21312
9HZPC H21610
10DBD H2179
11SBC2000 H3146
uitgebreide stand »

Uitslagen

23 aprHZPC H210 - 10PSV H5
2 aprHZPC H26 - 5De Warande H2
26 maaDBD H212 - 8HZPC H2
19 maaDe Vennen H216 - 1HZPC H2
12 maaHZPC H26 - 11De Rog H2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1PSV H41515004527698178
2VZV Njord H31712053618815434
3De Treffers H314110333215104111
4Arethusa H21511043315411341
5De Vennen H21510053015811246
6PSV H51661919168202-34
7De Warande H216601018155186-31
8De Rog H2134091283131-48
9HZPC H216311210128222-94
10DBD H21730149106226-120
11SBC2000 H31420126100183-83
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 apr 18:50 HZPC H2 - PSV H5 10 - 10
23 apr 18:35 Arethusa H2 - PSV H4 6 - 25
23 apr 18:05 DBD H2 - De Warande H2 11 - 8
23 apr 18:00 De Treffers H3 - SBC2000 H3 14 - 0
23 apr 16:15 VZV Njord H3 - De Vennen H2 13 - 9
16 apr 15:50 PSV H4 - De Vennen H2 10 - 5
9 apr 20:40 De Warande H2 - De Rog H2 14 - 1
9 apr 18:30 DBD H2 - VZV Njord H3 9 - 10
9 apr 15:15 SBC2000 H3 - Arethusa H2 5 - 13
3 apr 18:00 De Rog H2 - DBD H2 7 - 4
2 apr 19:50 VZV Njord H3 - PSV H4 7 - 15
2 apr 19:00 De Vennen H2 - SBC2000 H3 10 - 5
2 apr 18:45 HZPC H2 - De Warande H2 6 - 5
2 apr 15:10 PSV H5 - Arethusa H2 6 - 10
27 maa 18:00 De Rog H2 - VZV Njord H3 3 - 9
26 maa 18:00 De Warande H2 - De Treffers H3 13 - 9
26 maa 17:00 DBD H2 - HZPC H2 12 - 8
26 maa 16:35 PSV H5 - De Vennen H2 6 - 8
26 maa 15:15 SBC2000 H3 - PSV H4 7 - 15
19 maa 20:50 PSV H5 - De Warande H2 10 - 17
19 maa 20:00 Arethusa H2 - De Treffers H3 13 - 10
19 maa 19:50 PSV H4 - De Rog H2 16 - 4
19 maa 16:30 De Vennen H2 - HZPC H2 16 - 1
19 maa 15:15 SBC2000 H3 - DBD H2 15 - 3
12 maa 20:15 HZPC H2 - De Rog H2 6 - 11
12 maa 20:15 De Treffers H3 - DBD H2 14 - 5
12 maa 19:10 Arethusa H2 - De Warande H2 12 - 3
12 maa 17:30 PSV H4 - PSV H5 23 - 6
12 maa 17:15 VZV Njord H3 - SBC2000 H3 16 - 8
19 feb 19:45 Arethusa H2 - De Rog H2 14 - 5
12 feb 20:20 De Warande H2 - De Vennen H2 12 - 13
12 feb 19:15 DBD H2 - Arethusa H2 3 - 17
12 feb 18:45 HZPC H2 - VZV Njord H3 10 - 18
12 feb 15:35 PSV H5 - SBC2000 H3 16 - 6
6 feb 17:50 PSV H4 - De Warande H2 18 - 10
5 feb 21:30 De Treffers H3 - HZPC H2 21 - 4
5 feb 20:10 De Vennen H2 - DBD H2 15 - 3
5 feb 19:50 VZV Njord H3 - PSV H5 16 - 6
29 jan 19:30 Arethusa H2 - HZPC H2 13 - 3
29 jan 19:05 PSV H4 - DBD H2 26 - 2
29 jan 17:25 VZV Njord H3 - De Treffers H3 7 - 21
27 nov 21:00 PSV H5 - HZPC H2 17 - 11
27 nov 18:40 De Warande H2 - DBD H2 15 - 9
27 nov 16:30 De Vennen H2 - VZV Njord H3 10 - 7
27 nov 15:15 SBC2000 H3 - De Treffers H3 5 - 24
21 nov 17:45 De Rog H2 - De Warande H2 10 - 6
20 nov 20:25 Arethusa H2 - SBC2000 H3 11 - 5
20 nov 18:45 De Treffers H3 - PSV H5 14 - 7
20 nov 17:45 VZV Njord H3 - DBD H2 13 - 5
20 nov 17:40 De Vennen H2 - PSV H4 6 - 14
14 nov 15:00 PSV H4 - VZV Njord H3 12 - 6
13 nov 21:05 De Warande H2 - HZPC H2 13 - 10
13 nov 20:40 Arethusa H2 - PSV H5 9 - 5
13 nov 18:30 DBD H2 - De Rog H2 9 - 6
13 nov 15:15 SBC2000 H3 - De Vennen H2 3 - 11
6 nov 20:20 PSV H4 - SBC2000 H3 15 - 4
6 nov 19:30 HZPC H2 - DBD H2 12 - 4
6 nov 19:30 De Treffers H3 - De Warande H2 20 - 7
6 nov 17:00 VZV Njord H3 - De Rog H2 5 - 6
6 nov 16:20 De Vennen H2 - PSV H5 9 - 11
31 okt 17:45 De Rog H2 - HZPC H2 9 - 10
30 okt 20:20 DBD H2 - De Treffers H3 4 - 18
30 okt 20:20 De Warande H2 - Arethusa H2 11 - 7
30 okt 17:40 PSV H5 - PSV H4 11 - 25
30 okt 15:15 SBC2000 H3 - VZV Njord H3 8 - 13
9 okt 21:00 De Vennen H2 - De Warande H2 18 - 2
9 okt 20:25 Arethusa H2 - DBD H2 10 - 7
9 okt 20:15 VZV Njord H3 - HZPC H2 15 - 12
9 okt 19:00 De Treffers H3 - De Rog H2 16 - 6
9 okt 15:15 SBC2000 H3 - PSV H5 14 - 15
3 okt 17:45 De Rog H2 - Arethusa H2 7 - 8
2 okt 19:25 HZPC H2 - De Treffers H3 10 - 18
2 okt 19:15 DBD H2 - De Vennen H2 8 - 11
2 okt 19:00 De Warande H2 - PSV H4 8 - 19
2 okt 17:30 PSV H5 - VZV Njord H3 7 - 14
25 sep 21:00 De Treffers H3 - De Vennen H2 8 - 5
25 sep 20:00 VZV Njord H3 - Arethusa H2 6 - 2
25 sep 19:30 HZPC H2 - PSV H4 8 - 25
19 sep 20:20 PSV H5 - De Rog H2 14 - 8
19 sep 19:20 PSV H4 - De Treffers H3 18 - 8
18 sep 20:20 De Warande H2 - VZV Njord H3 11 - 13
18 sep 18:30 De Vennen H2 - Arethusa H2 12 - 9
18 sep 15:15 SBC2000 H3 - HZPC H2 15 - 7
11 sep 17:30 DBD H2 - PSV H5 8 - 21
 
 
Arethusa H2
 
DBD H2
 
De Rog H2
 
De Treffers ..
 
De Vennen H2
 
De Warande H..
 
HZPC H2
 
PSV H4
 
PSV H5
 
SBC2000 H3
 
VZV Njord H3
 
Arethusa H2 10 - 714 - 513 - 10?12 - 313 - 36 - 259 - 511 - 5?
DBD H23 - 17 9 - 64 - 188 - 1111 - 812 - 8?8 - 21?9 - 10
De Rog H27 - 87 - 4 ??10 - 69 - 10???3 - 9
De Treffers H3?14 - 516 - 6 8 - 520 - 721 - 4?14 - 714 - 0?
De Vennen H212 - 915 - 3?? 18 - 216 - 16 - 149 - 1110 - 510 - 7
De Warande H211 - 715 - 914 - 113 - 912 - 13 13 - 108 - 19??11 - 13
HZPC H2?12 - 46 - 1110 - 18?6 - 5 8 - 2510 - 10?10 - 18
PSV H4?26 - 216 - 418 - 810 - 518 - 10? 23 - 615 - 412 - 6
PSV H56 - 10?14 - 8?6 - 810 - 1717 - 1111 - 25 16 - 67 - 14
SBC2000 H35 - 1315 - 3?5 - 243 - 11?15 - 77 - 1514 - 15 8 - 13
VZV Njord H36 - 213 - 55 - 67 - 2113 - 9?15 - 127 - 1516 - 616 - 8