De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

23 aprDe Vennen DG16 - 14Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1
9 aprDe Warande DG18 - 9De Vennen DG1
2 aprDe Vennen DG10 - 26VZV Njord DG2
26 maaSBC2000 DG116 - 1De Vennen DG1
19 maaZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG125 - 1De Vennen DG1
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 apr 16:30 De Vennen DG1 - Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 6 - 14
23 apr 16:00 De Schelde DG1 - PSV DG1 3 - 12
23 apr 16:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 8 - 4
23 apr 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 - De Warande DG1 11 - 3
10 apr 12:30 PSV DG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 4 - 2
9 apr 19:00 Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 - De Schelde DG1 3 - 10
9 apr 15:30 De Warande DG1 - De Vennen DG1 8 - 9
9 apr 15:15 VZV Njord DG2 - SBC2000 DG1 16 - 9
2 apr 16:30 De Vennen DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 0 - 26
2 apr 16:00 De Schelde DG1 - De Warande DG1 22 - 0
2 apr 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 - Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 6 - 6
26 maa 19:00 Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 3 - 16
26 maa 16:30 VZV Njord DG2 - De Schelde DG1 13 - 6
26 maa 15:30 De Warande DG1 - PSV DG1 4 - 21
26 maa 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 - De Vennen DG1 16 - 1
19 maa 19:30 Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 - De Warande DG1 7 - 10
19 maa 19:00 PSV DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 7 - 8
19 maa 16:00 De Schelde DG1 - SBC2000 DG1 5 - 5
19 maa 16:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 - De Vennen DG1 25 - 1
13 maa 18:15 VZV Njord DG2 - PSV DG1 6 - 9
12 maa 16:00 De Warande DG1 - Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 3 - 10
12 maa 15:30 De Vennen DG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 3 - 18
12 maa 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 - De Schelde DG1 5 - 8
12 feb 18:00 Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 5 - 14
12 feb 16:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 - De Warande DG1 17 - 1
12 feb 14:45 PSV DG1 - SBC2000 DG1 11 - 2
5 feb 16:15 SBC2000 DG1 - Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 11 - 2
5 feb 16:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 - De Schelde DG1 12 - 6
30 jan 12:30 PSV DG1 - De Schelde DG1 26 - 4
29 jan 18:15 Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 - De Vennen DG1 3 - 13
29 jan 16:30 VZV Njord DG2 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 6 - 12
28 nov 14:50 PSV DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 14 - 8
27 nov 18:30 Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 - De Warande DG1 8 - 14
27 nov 16:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 - De Vennen DG1 20 - 0
27 nov 16:00 De Schelde DG1 - SBC2000 DG1 6 - 5
20 nov 16:00 VZV Njord DG2 - Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 17 - 1
20 nov 16:00 De Warande DG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 1 - 21
20 nov 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 - PSV DG1 6 - 18
14 nov 12:30 PSV DG1 - De Vennen DG1 42 - 2
13 nov 18:30 Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 - SBC2000 DG1 4 - 10
13 nov 17:00 De Schelde DG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 4 - 9
13 nov 15:30 De Warande DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 2 - 21
6 nov 16:00 De Schelde DG1 - PSV DG1 4 - 14
6 nov 15:30 De Vennen DG1 - Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 5 - 12
6 nov 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 - De Warande DG1 10 - 7
30 okt 16:00 De Warande DG1 - De Vennen DG1 10 - 3
30 okt 15:15 VZV Njord DG2 - SBC2000 DG1 13 - 7
30 okt 14:45 PSV DG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 9 - 5
16 okt 18:30 Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 - De Schelde DG1 6 - 14
9 okt 17:10 PSV DG1 - Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 25 - 0
9 okt 16:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 - SBC2000 DG1 19 - 3
9 okt 16:00 De Schelde DG1 - De Warande DG1 18 - 2
9 okt 15:30 De Vennen DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 1 - 14
2 okt 18:30 Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 2 - 19
2 okt 16:20 De Warande DG1 - PSV DG1 2 - 24
2 okt 15:15 VZV Njord DG2 - De Schelde DG1 8 - 11
2 okt 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 - De Vennen DG1 11 - 1
25 sep 16:50 De Warande DG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 3 - 16
25 sep 16:45 VZV Njord DG2 - Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 20 - 1
25 sep 15:30 De Vennen DG1 - De Schelde DG1 0 - 27
25 sep 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 - PSV DG1 3 - 27
18 sep 16:50 De Warande DG1 - VZV Njord DG2 5 - 23
18 sep 16:00 De Vennen DG1 - PSV DG1 0 - 24
18 sep 16:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 - SBC2000 DG1 15 - 5