DBD Da1 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
DBD Da1 - Argo Da1
zaterdag 18 december 20:30

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1De Treffers Da2515
2VZV Njord Da2812
3Nayade Classic Da1510
4DZT'62 Da169
5Waterproof Da159
6DBD Da157
7Argo Da146
8Lutra Da263
9De Rog Da140
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
18 decDBD Da120:30Argo Da1
15 janVZV Njord Da219:30DBD Da1
22 janDBD Da118:20De Treffers Da2
29 janArgo Da118:15DBD Da1
5 febLutra Da218:00DBD Da1

Uitslagen

20 novWaterproof Da17 - 1DBD Da1
30 oktDBD Da17 - 7Nayade Classic Da1
10 oktDZT'62 Da19 - 10DBD Da1
2 oktDBD Da18 - 7Lutra Da2
25 sepDBD Da12 - 3VZV Njord Da2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1De Treffers Da2550015422418
2VZV Njord Da284041258508
3Nayade Classic Da153111033312
4DZT'62 Da16303944395
5Waterproof Da153029382711
6DBD Da1521272833-5
7Argo Da1420262729-2
8Lutra Da2610533035-5
9De Rog Da1400401547-32
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
27 nov 17:00 Lutra Da2 - Waterproof Da1Recreatiebad De Wissen
27 nov 18:15 De Treffers Da2 - Nayade Classic Da1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
27 nov 19:00 Argo Da1 - DZT'62 Da1Zwembad Molenheide
11 dec 16:30 Lutra Da2 - DZT'62 Da1Recreatiebad De Wissen
11 dec 18:15 Nayade Classic Da1 - Argo Da1Sportcentrum voor studenten
12 dec 17:45 De Rog Da1 - VZV Njord Da2De IJzeren Man
18 dec 17:30 Nayade Classic Da1 - Waterproof Da1Sportcentrum voor studenten
18 dec 20:30 DBD Da1 - Argo Da1ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
19 dec 17:45 De Rog Da1 - Lutra Da2De IJzeren Man
15 jan 18:45 Lutra Da2 - Nayade Classic Da1Recreatiebad De Wissen
15 jan 19:30 VZV Njord Da2 - DBD Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
16 jan 19:20 DZT'62 Da1 - Waterproof Da1LACO sportcentrum
16 jan 20:55 De Rog Da1 - De Treffers Da2De IJzeren Man
22 jan 16:00 Nayade Classic Da1 - DZT'62 Da1Sportcentrum voor studenten
22 jan 18:20 DBD Da1 - De Treffers Da2ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
23 jan 18:45 De Rog Da1 - Argo Da1De IJzeren Man
29 jan 18:00 Lutra Da2 - De Rog Da1Recreatiebad De Wissen
29 jan 18:15 Argo Da1 - DBD Da1Zwembad de Neul
29 jan 19:15 Waterproof Da1 - Nayade Classic Da1Geusseltbad
5 feb 17:15 Waterproof Da1 - VZV Njord Da2Geusseltbad
5 feb 18:00 Lutra Da2 - DBD Da1Recreatiebad De Wissen
6 feb 16:00 DZT'62 Da1 - De Rog Da1LACO sportcentrum
12 feb 16:15 VZV Njord Da2 - De Treffers Da2Zwembad Den Ekkerman
12 feb 18:30 DBD Da1 - DZT'62 Da1ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
13 feb 18:45 De Rog Da1 - Nayade Classic Da1De IJzeren Man
12 maa 17:15 Waterproof Da1 - De Treffers Da2Geusseltbad
12 maa 17:45 Nayade Classic Da1 - DBD Da1Sportcentrum voor studenten
12 maa 18:15 Argo Da1 - VZV Njord Da2Zwembad de Neul
19 maa 19:00 Argo Da1 - De Rog Da1Zwembad de Neul
19 maa 20:00 DZT'62 Da1 - Nayade Classic Da1LACO sportcentrum
19 maa 21:15 De Treffers Da2 - DBD Da1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
26 maa 18:30 VZV Njord Da2 - Lutra Da2Zwembad Den Ekkerman
26 maa 19:15 De Treffers Da2 - Argo Da1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
27 maa 17:45 De Rog Da1 - Waterproof Da1De IJzeren Man
2 apr 18:00 Lutra Da2 - De Treffers Da2Recreatiebad De Wissen
2 apr 19:15 Waterproof Da1 - Argo Da1Geusseltbad
3 apr 16:45 DZT'62 Da1 - VZV Njord Da2LACO sportcentrum
3 apr 17:45 De Rog Da1 - DBD Da1De IJzeren Man
9 apr 16:15 VZV Njord Da2 - Nayade Classic Da1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
9 apr 18:15 Argo Da1 - Lutra Da2Zwembad de Neul
9 apr 19:30 DBD Da1 - Waterproof Da1ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
10 apr 17:00 De Treffers Da2 - DZT'62 Da1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
23 apr 17:15 Waterproof Da1 - Lutra Da2Geusseltbad
23 apr 17:35 Nayade Classic Da1 - De Treffers Da2Sportcentrum voor studenten
24 apr 17:30 DZT'62 Da1 - Argo Da1LACO sportcentrum
1 mei 00:00 DBD Da1 - De Rog Da1ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
1 mei 19:00 De Treffers Da2 - De Rog Da1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
6 mei 00:00 Argo Da1 - Waterproof Da1Zwembad Molenheide
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
21 nov 18:45 DZT'62 Da1 - De Treffers Da2 4 - 10
20 nov 18:30 Lutra Da2 - Argo Da1 6 - 7
20 nov 17:15 Waterproof Da1 - DBD Da1 7 - 1
20 nov 16:00 Nayade Classic Da1 - VZV Njord Da2 10 - 9
14 nov 16:00 De Treffers Da2 - Lutra Da2 8 - 4
13 nov 18:35 VZV Njord Da2 - DZT'62 Da1 5 - 6
6 nov 18:15 Argo Da1 - De Treffers Da2 5 - 8
6 nov 18:00 Lutra Da2 - VZV Njord Da2 4 - 6
6 nov 17:15 Waterproof Da1 - De Rog Da1 13 - 2
30 okt 19:35 DBD Da1 - Nayade Classic Da1 7 - 7
30 okt 19:00 De Treffers Da2 - Waterproof Da1 9 - 5
30 okt 16:15 VZV Njord Da2 - Argo Da1 8 - 6
10 okt 18:30 DZT'62 Da1 - DBD Da1 9 - 10
9 okt 21:00 De Treffers Da2 - VZV Njord Da2 7 - 6
9 okt 16:00 Nayade Classic Da1 - De Rog Da1 5 - 3
3 okt 18:45 De Rog Da1 - DZT'62 Da1 5 - 12
2 okt 18:30 DBD Da1 - Lutra Da2 8 - 7
2 okt 16:15 VZV Njord Da2 - Waterproof Da1 4 - 10
25 sep 17:45 DBD Da1 - VZV Njord Da2 2 - 3
25 sep 17:15 Waterproof Da1 - DZT'62 Da1 3 - 11
25 sep 16:00 Nayade Classic Da1 - Lutra Da2 4 - 3
19 sep 17:30 DZT'62 Da1 - Lutra Da2 2 - 6
18 sep 19:45 Argo Da1 - Nayade Classic Da1 9 - 7
18 sep 16:15 VZV Njord Da2 - De Rog Da1 17 - 5
 
 
Argo Da1
 
DBD Da1
 
De Rog Da1
 
De Treffers ..
 
DZT'62 Da1
 
Lutra Da2
 
Nayade Class..
 
VZV Njord Da..
 
Waterproof D..
 
Argo Da1 29/119/35 - 827/119/49 - 712/36/5
DBD Da118/12 1/522/112/28 - 77 - 72 - 39/4
De Rog Da123/13/4 16/15 - 1219/1213/212/1227/3
De Treffers Da226/319/31/5 10/48 - 427/117 - 69 - 5
DZT'62 Da124/49 - 106/24 - 10 2 - 619/33/416/1
Lutra Da26 - 75/229/12/411/12 15/14 - 627/11
Nayade Classic Da111/1212/35 - 323/422/14 - 3 10 - 918/12
VZV Njord Da28 - 615/117 - 512/25 - 626/39/4 4 - 10
Waterproof Da12/47 - 113 - 212/33 - 1123/429/15/2