De Vennen Da2 (Dames)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

9 aprDe Vennen Da24 - 16De Zuidwesthoek Da1
2 aprAquAmigos Da215 - 4De Vennen Da2
19 maaDe Vennen Da22 - 24SBC2000 Da1
5 febDe Vennen Da22 - 9De Treffers Da3
20 novDe Zuidwesthoek Da118 - 1De Vennen Da2
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 apr 20:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 4 - 18
23 apr 18:30 De Schelde Da1 - De Treffers Da3 16 - 6
23 apr 15:15 SBC2000 Da1 - De Warande Da2 9 - 6
9 apr 19:00 De Treffers Da3 - SBC2000 Da1 1 - 14
9 apr 18:45 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - SWNZ (SG) Da2 16 - 4
9 apr 18:30 De Schelde Da1 - AquAmigos Da2 14 - 5
9 apr 18:10 De Warande Da2 - ZVDO'74 Da1 3 - 2
9 apr 16:30 De Vennen Da2 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 4 - 16
2 apr 20:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Treffers Da3 5 - 5
2 apr 19:40 SWNZ (SG) Da2 - De Warande Da2 3 - 8
2 apr 17:50 AquAmigos Da2 - De Vennen Da2 15 - 4
27 maa 16:00 De Treffers Da3 - SWNZ (SG) Da2 4 - 10
26 maa 19:30 De Schelde Da1 - ZVDO'74 Da1 19 - 4
26 maa 18:45 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 6 - 6
26 maa 14:20 SBC2000 Da1 - AquAmigos Da2 11 - 8
19 maa 18:45 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - De Treffers Da3 18 - 3
19 maa 18:45 SWNZ (SG) Da2 - De Schelde Da1 3 - 9
19 maa 17:30 De Vennen Da2 - SBC2000 Da1 2 - 24
19 maa 17:30 AquAmigos Da2 - De Warande Da2 5 - 5
12 maa 19:30 De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - De Warande Da2 19 - 5
12 maa 17:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 - SBC2000 Da1 3 - 8
12 feb 19:15 ZVDO'74 Da1 - AquAmigos Da2 3 - 7
12 feb 19:00 De Treffers Da3 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 1 - 11
12 feb 15:15 SBC2000 Da1 - SWNZ (SG) Da2 9 - 5
5 feb 19:30 De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - De Schelde Da1 9 - 6
5 feb 18:15 SWNZ (SG) Da2 - ZVDO'74 Da1 6 - 8
5 feb 17:50 AquAmigos Da2 - De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 3 - 6
5 feb 17:30 De Vennen Da2 - De Treffers Da3 2 - 9
29 jan 18:45 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - De Warande Da2 15 - 7
27 nov 19:45 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - ZVDO'74 Da1 13 - 5
27 nov 19:30 De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - AquAmigos Da2 16 - 0
27 nov 19:15 De Treffers Da3 - De Schelde Da1 0 - 15
27 nov 17:50 De Warande Da2 - SBC2000 Da1 0 - 0
21 nov 17:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 - De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 2 - 13
20 nov 20:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Warande Da2 9 - 10
20 nov 19:30 De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - De Vennen Da2 18 - 1
20 nov 17:50 AquAmigos Da2 - De Schelde Da1 7 - 7
20 nov 15:15 SBC2000 Da1 - De Treffers Da3 15 - 3
13 nov 18:30 De Schelde Da1 - SBC2000 Da1 7 - 7
13 nov 18:15 De Treffers Da3 - ZVDO'74 Da1 8 - 5
13 nov 17:30 De Vennen Da2 - AquAmigos Da2 6 - 10
13 nov 16:20 De Warande Da2 - SWNZ (SG) Da2 8 - 8
7 nov 16:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 - De Treffers Da3 6 - 2
6 nov 19:30 De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 4 - 7
6 nov 18:15 ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Schelde Da1 2 - 9
6 nov 17:50 AquAmigos Da2 - SBC2000 Da1 2 - 8
30 okt 18:45 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - De Vennen Da2 20 - 4
30 okt 18:30 De Warande Da2 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 3 - 6
30 okt 18:00 De Schelde Da1 - SWNZ (SG) Da2 7 - 2
30 okt 14:20 SBC2000 Da1 - ZVDO'74 Da1 9 - 2
10 okt 16:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 - SBC2000 Da1 6 - 12
9 okt 19:30 De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - De Treffers Da3 12 - 2
9 okt 18:00 De Vennen Da2 - De Warande Da2 1 - 8
9 okt 17:15 AquAmigos Da2 - ZVDO'74 Da1 4 - 7
2 okt 20:30 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - AquAmigos Da2 9 - 2
2 okt 18:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 - SWNZ (SG) Da2 1 - 10
2 okt 18:00 De Treffers Da3 - De Vennen Da2 12 - 8
2 okt 18:00 De Schelde Da1 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 2 - 10
26 sep 18:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 1 - 12
26 sep 15:45 De Schelde Da1 - De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 6 - 11
25 sep 20:00 De Treffers Da3 - De Warande Da2 2 - 10
25 sep 18:15 ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Vennen Da2 5 - 2
18 sep 19:30 De Treffers Da3 - AquAmigos Da2 6 - 6
18 sep 18:35 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - SBC2000 Da1 10 - 2
18 sep 17:40 De Warande Da2 - De Schelde Da1 8 - 3