De Linge/PCG AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)

Er is nog geen stand bekend.

Uitslagen

9 aprMNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 131 - 1De Linge/PCG AJ1
26 maaDe Linge/PCG AJ112 - 12Katwijk AJ1
19 maaBZ&PC/OZV AJ*14 - 10De Linge/PCG AJ1
12 maaZPB H&L Productions BJ211 - 3De Linge/PCG AJ1
12 febDe Linge/PCG AJ19 - 4De Kempvis BJ*1
 
Er is nog geen stand bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
Er is geen programma bekend.
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 apr 19:40 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 12 - 1
23 apr 16:15 Katwijk AJ1 - WZC (SG) BJ1 10 - 5
23 apr 14:45 ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 12 - 1
23 apr 14:10 De Kempvis BJ*1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 4 - 14
10 apr 19:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 3 - 6
9 apr 18:15 BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 - WZC (SG) BJ1 3 - 9
9 apr 17:55 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - De Kempvis BJ*1 5 - 4
9 apr 16:45 MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 1 - De Linge/PCG AJ1 31 - 1
3 apr 18:45 ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 - MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 1 3 - 13
2 apr 20:00 WZC (SG) BJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 3 - 4
2 apr 19:10 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 11 - 0
2 apr 17:30 Katwijk AJ1 - BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 7 - 3
27 maa 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 - BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 8 - 6
26 maa 19:45 De Linge/PCG AJ1 - Katwijk AJ1 12 - 12
26 maa 16:15 MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 1 - De Kempvis BJ*1 19 - 1
26 maa 15:40 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - WZC (SG) BJ1 3 - 9
19 maa 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 1 0 - 18
19 maa 19:15 WZC (SG) BJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 8 - 3
19 maa 18:25 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - De Kempvis BJ*1 17 - 4
19 maa 15:50 BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 - De Linge/PCG AJ1 4 - 10
12 maa 18:00 Katwijk AJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 7 - 5
12 maa 17:45 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 1 7 - 7
12 maa 16:00 BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 5 - 3
12 maa 15:35 ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 - De Linge/PCG AJ1 11 - 3
12 maa 14:15 De Kempvis BJ*1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 5 - 11
12 feb 18:30 MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 1 - WZC (SG) BJ1 12 - 1
12 feb 17:10 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 4 - 4
12 feb 16:15 De Linge/PCG AJ1 - De Kempvis BJ*1 9 - 4
5 feb 20:30 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - De Linge/PCG AJ1 8 - 6
5 feb 18:15 Katwijk AJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 3 - 6
5 feb 17:30 De Kempvis BJ*1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 4 - 11
5 feb 16:45 BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 - MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 1 2 - 18
30 jan 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 1 4 - 8
29 jan 19:55 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 15 - 6
29 jan 19:00 Katwijk AJ1 - De Kempvis BJ*1 7 - 4
29 jan 18:45 WZC (SG) BJ1 - De Linge/PCG AJ1 5 - 10
27 nov 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 10 - 10
27 nov 18:55 BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 3 - 14
27 nov 16:00 WZC (SG) BJ1 - Katwijk AJ1 5 - 1
20 nov 20:30 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 7 - 5
20 nov 17:15 WZC (SG) BJ1 - BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 11 - 5
20 nov 17:15 De Linge/PCG AJ1 - MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 1 6 - 7
20 nov 15:20 De Kempvis BJ*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 5 - 13
14 nov 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 - WZC (SG) BJ1 6 - 7
13 nov 19:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - De Linge/PCG AJ1 5 - 10
13 nov 18:40 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 6 - 10
13 nov 17:00 MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 7 - 2
13 nov 16:10 BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 - Katwijk AJ1 6 - 13
6 nov 19:00 BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 5 - 11
6 nov 19:00 Katwijk AJ1 - De Linge/PCG AJ1 5 - 9
6 nov 18:15 WZC (SG) BJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 4 - 2
6 nov 15:45 De Kempvis BJ*1 - MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 1 1 - 12
6 nov 14:55 ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 15 - 5
31 okt 15:30 MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 1 - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 5 - 3
30 okt 19:15 De Linge/PCG AJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 5 - 13
30 okt 19:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - De Kempvis BJ*1 9 - 3
30 okt 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 - Katwijk AJ1 14 - 8
30 okt 15:00 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 9 - 5
9 okt 20:30 Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 19 - 1
9 okt 19:00 Katwijk AJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 7 - 10
9 okt 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 6 - 5
9 okt 18:45 WZC (SG) BJ1 - MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 1 4 - 16
9 okt 17:10 De Kempvis BJ*1 - De Linge/PCG AJ1 4 - 12
3 okt 19:55 ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 - De Kempvis BJ*1 8 - 3
3 okt 15:30 MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 1 - BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 17 - 4
2 okt 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - Katwijk AJ1 16 - 5
2 okt 19:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - WZC (SG) BJ1 8 - 8
2 okt 17:45 De Linge/PCG AJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 6 - 8
26 sep 17:05 ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 - BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 16 - 5
25 sep 19:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 5 - 10
25 sep 18:00 De Linge/PCG AJ1 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 3 - 6
25 sep 17:15 Katwijk AJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 6 - 17
25 sep 15:00 De Kempvis BJ*1 - WZC (SG) BJ1 8 - 7
19 sep 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 7 - 1
18 sep 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 - De Linge/PCG AJ1 6 - 6
18 sep 19:15 WZC (SG) BJ1 - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 3 - 15
18 sep 18:40 BZ&PC/OZV AJ*1 - De Kempvis BJ*1 7 - 5
18 sep 17:00 MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BJ 1 - Katwijk AJ1 7 - 2