VZC H3 (Heren Reserve)

Volgende wedstrijd:
JAWS Amsterdam H2 - VZC H3
zaterdag 8 oktober 18:50
De Mirandabad Amsterdam

Stand Reserve 1e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1HZC de Robben H239
2DJK-ZAR H239
3BZC Brandenburg H337
4Mokum (SG) H436
5De Ham H436
6ZPC AMERSFOORT H736
7DAW H233
8VZC H333
9Zwemvereniging Utrecht H221
10DWT H220
11JAWS Amsterdam H230
12Oceanus H230
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
8 oktJAWS Amsterdam H218:50VZC H3
15 oktVZC H317:30HZC de Robben H2
5 novVZC H320:30BZC Brandenburg H3
12 novVZC H318:35ZPC AMERSFOORT H7
19 novDAW H217:45VZC H3

Uitslagen

1 oktVZC H310 - 7DWT H2
24 sepVZC H38 - 14Mokum (SG) H4
17 sepDe Ham H410 - 6VZC H3
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1HZC de Robben H233009452619
2DJK-ZAR H233009301515
3BZC Brandenburg H332107372710
4Mokum (SG) H432016281810
5De Ham H43201624240
6ZPC AMERSFOORT H7320162324-1
7DAW H23102324204
8VZC H3310232431-7
9Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2201111724-7
10DWT H220020919-10
11JAWS Amsterdam H2300302635-9
12Oceanus H2300301539-24
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
8 okt 16:05 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - De Ham H4Sportcomplex Amerena
8 okt 18:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Mokum (SG) H4Brandenburg
8 okt 18:50 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - VZC H3De Mirandabad
8 okt 19:15 HZC de Robben H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2De Lieberg
8 okt 20:15 DWT H2 - Oceanus H2Boerhaavebad
15 okt 16:00 De Ham H4 - BZC Brandenburg H3De Crommenije
15 okt 17:30 VZC H3 - HZC de Robben H2De Vallei
15 okt 17:30 Mokum (SG) H4 - DWT H2Sloterparkbad
15 okt 17:45 Oceanus H2 - JAWS Amsterdam H2De Waterlelie
15 okt 18:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - DAW H2De Kwakel
15 okt 20:30 DJK-ZAR H2 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7Sportplaza Mercator
5 nov 18:10 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - Oceanus H2Sportcomplex Amerena
5 nov 18:45 HZC de Robben H2 - DJK-ZAR H2De Lieberg
5 nov 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - De Ham H4De Kwakel
5 nov 20:20 DAW H2 - Mokum (SG) H4Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
5 nov 20:30 VZC H3 - BZC Brandenburg H3De Vallei
6 nov 18:30 DWT H2 - JAWS Amsterdam H2Boerhaavebad
12 nov 16:45 Oceanus H2 - DAW H2De Waterlelie
12 nov 16:45 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - BZC Brandenburg H3De Mirandabad
12 nov 18:35 De Ham H4 - DJK-ZAR H2De Crommenije
12 nov 18:35 VZC H3 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7De Vallei
12 nov 19:15 HZC de Robben H2 - DWT H2De Lieberg
12 nov 19:30 Mokum (SG) H4 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2Sportfondsenbad Oost
19 nov 17:45 DAW H2 - VZC H3Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
19 nov 18:45 DWT H2 - BZC Brandenburg H3Boerhaavebad
19 nov 18:45 HZC de Robben H2 - De Ham H4De Lieberg
19 nov 19:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - Oceanus H2De Kwakel
19 nov 19:40 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - JAWS Amsterdam H2Sportcomplex Amerena
19 nov 20:30 DJK-ZAR H2 - Mokum (SG) H4Sportplaza Mercator
26 nov 18:00 Oceanus H2 - DJK-ZAR H2De Waterlelie
26 nov 18:15 BZC Brandenburg H3 - HZC de Robben H2Brandenburg
26 nov 18:35 VZC H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2De Vallei
26 nov 18:50 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - DAW H2De Mirandabad
26 nov 20:10 Mokum (SG) H4 - De Ham H4Sportfondsenbad Oost
26 nov 20:55 DWT H2 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7Boerhaavebad
3 dec 15:10 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - BZC Brandenburg H3Sportcomplex Amerena
3 dec 18:45 DWT H2 - DAW H2Boerhaavebad
3 dec 19:05 De Ham H4 - Oceanus H2De Crommenije
3 dec 19:30 HZC de Robben H2 - Mokum (SG) H4De Lieberg
3 dec 19:45 DJK-ZAR H2 - VZC H3Sportplaza Mercator
3 dec 20:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - JAWS Amsterdam H2De Kwakel
10 dec 16:00 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - HZC de Robben H2Sportcomplex Amerena
10 dec 17:30 Oceanus H2 - Mokum (SG) H4De Waterlelie
10 dec 17:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - DAW H2Brandenburg
10 dec 17:30 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - DJK-ZAR H2De Mirandabad
10 dec 18:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - DWT H2De Kwakel
10 dec 18:35 VZC H3 - De Ham H4De Vallei
17 dec 18:30 De Ham H4 - DWT H2De Crommenije
17 dec 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7De Kwakel
17 dec 19:45 DJK-ZAR H2 - BZC Brandenburg H3Sportplaza Mercator
17 dec 19:50 Mokum (SG) H4 - JAWS Amsterdam H2Sportfondsenbad Oost
17 dec 20:10 DAW H2 - HZC de Robben H2Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
17 dec 20:45 Oceanus H2 - VZC H3De Waterlelie
14 jan 17:00 De Ham H4 - JAWS Amsterdam H2De Crommenije
14 jan 18:00 Oceanus H2 - HZC de Robben H2De Waterlelie
14 jan 19:45 DJK-ZAR H2 - DWT H2Sportplaza Mercator
14 jan 19:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - BZC Brandenburg H3De Kwakel
14 jan 20:10 DAW H2 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
14 jan 20:10 Mokum (SG) H4 - VZC H3Sportfondsenbad Oost
21 jan 15:55 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2Sportcomplex Amerena
21 jan 17:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 - DJK-ZAR H2Brandenburg
21 jan 17:45 HZC de Robben H2 - DAW H2De Lieberg
21 jan 18:00 VZC H3 - Oceanus H2De Vallei
21 jan 18:05 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - Mokum (SG) H4De Mirandabad
21 jan 20:10 DWT H2 - De Ham H4Boerhaavebad
28 jan 16:45 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - Oceanus H2De Mirandabad
28 jan 17:30 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - DJK-ZAR H2Sportcomplex Amerena
28 jan 18:15 HZC de Robben H2 - VZC H3De Lieberg
28 jan 18:35 BZC Brandenburg H3 - De Ham H4Brandenburg
28 jan 19:00 DAW H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
28 jan 20:15 DWT H2 - Mokum (SG) H4Boerhaavebad
4 feb 17:45 Oceanus H2 - DWT H2De Waterlelie
4 feb 18:15 VZC H3 - JAWS Amsterdam H2De Vallei
4 feb 18:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - HZC de Robben H2De Kwakel
4 feb 18:35 De Ham H4 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7De Crommenije
4 feb 19:45 DJK-ZAR H2 - DAW H2Sportplaza Mercator
4 feb 20:15 Mokum (SG) H4 - BZC Brandenburg H3Sportfondsenbad Oost
11 feb 18:45 DWT H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2Boerhaavebad
4 maa 15:10 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - Mokum (SG) H4Sportcomplex Amerena
4 maa 17:45 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Oceanus H2Brandenburg
4 maa 18:30 HZC de Robben H2 - JAWS Amsterdam H2De Lieberg
4 maa 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - DJK-ZAR H2De Kwakel
4 maa 20:15 DWT H2 - VZC H3Boerhaavebad
4 maa 20:20 DAW H2 - De Ham H4Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
11 maa 17:20 Oceanus H2 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7De Waterlelie
11 maa 18:50 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - DWT H2De Mirandabad
11 maa 19:00 BZC Brandenburg H3 - VZC H3Brandenburg
11 maa 19:30 Mokum (SG) H4 - DAW H2Sportfondsenbad Oost
11 maa 20:30 DJK-ZAR H2 - HZC de Robben H2Sportplaza Mercator
12 maa 15:50 De Ham H4 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2De Crommenije
25 maa 17:35 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - VZC H3Sportcomplex Amerena
25 maa 18:35 BZC Brandenburg H3 - JAWS Amsterdam H2Brandenburg
25 maa 19:30 DWT H2 - HZC de Robben H2Boerhaavebad
25 maa 19:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - Mokum (SG) H4De Kwakel
25 maa 19:45 DJK-ZAR H2 - De Ham H4Sportplaza Mercator
25 maa 21:05 DAW H2 - Oceanus H2Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
1 apr 17:00 De Ham H4 - HZC de Robben H2De Crommenije
1 apr 17:30 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7De Mirandabad
1 apr 18:00 Oceanus H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2De Waterlelie
1 apr 18:15 BZC Brandenburg H3 - DWT H2Brandenburg
1 apr 19:30 Mokum (SG) H4 - DJK-ZAR H2Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 apr 19:35 VZC H3 - DAW H2De Vallei
15 apr 19:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 - VZC H3De Kwakel
15 apr 19:30 HZC de Robben H2 - BZC Brandenburg H3De Lieberg
15 apr 19:35 De Ham H4 - Mokum (SG) H4De Crommenije
15 apr 19:45 DJK-ZAR H2 - Oceanus H2Sportplaza Mercator
15 apr 20:20 DAW H2 - JAWS Amsterdam H2Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
16 apr 16:00 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - DWT H2Sportcomplex Amerena
22 apr 17:00 BZC Brandenburg H3 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7Brandenburg
22 apr 17:45 Oceanus H2 - De Ham H4De Waterlelie
22 apr 18:35 VZC H3 - DJK-ZAR H2De Vallei
22 apr 18:50 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2De Mirandabad
22 apr 20:10 DAW H2 - DWT H2Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
22 apr 20:10 Mokum (SG) H4 - HZC de Robben H2Sportfondsenbad Oost
29 apr 19:30 DAW H2 - DJK-ZAR H2Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
2 okt 16:30 De Ham H4 - DAW H2 2 - 10
1 okt 19:45 DJK-ZAR H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 12 - 5
1 okt 19:30 Mokum (SG) H4 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 5 - 6
1 okt 18:30 VZC H3 - DWT H2 10 - 7
1 okt 18:05 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - HZC de Robben H2 10 - 14
1 okt 16:45 Oceanus H2 - BZC Brandenburg H3 5 - 14
24 sep 20:55 DWT H2 - DJK-ZAR H2 2 - 9
24 sep 19:35 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 - DAW H2 7 - 4
24 sep 18:35 VZC H3 - Mokum (SG) H4 8 - 14
24 sep 18:15 HZC de Robben H2 - Oceanus H2 16 - 6
24 sep 18:05 BZC Brandenburg H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 12 - 12
24 sep 17:30 JAWS Amsterdam H2 - De Ham H4 8 - 12
17 sep 19:45 DJK-ZAR H2 - JAWS Amsterdam H2 9 - 8
17 sep 19:40 DAW H2 - BZC Brandenburg H3 10 - 11
17 sep 19:15 HZC de Robben H2 - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 15 - 10
17 sep 18:45 Mokum (SG) H4 - Oceanus H2 9 - 4
17 sep 17:00 De Ham H4 - VZC H3 10 - 6
 
 
BZC Brandenb..
 
DAW H2
 
De Ham H4
 
DJK-ZAR H2
 
DWT H2
 
HZC de Robbe..
 
JAWS Amsterd..
 
Mokum (SG) H..
 
Oceanus H2
 
VZC H3
 
ZPC AMERSFOO..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
BZC Brandenburg H3 10/1228/121/11/426/1125/38/104/311/322/412 - 12
DAW H210 - 11 4/329/422/417/1215/45/1125/319/1114/128/1
De Ham H415/102 - 10 12/1117/121/414/115/43/1210 - 64/212/3
DJK-ZAR H217/124/225/3 14/111/39 - 819/1115/43/1215/1012 - 5
DWT H219/113/1221/12 - 9 25/36/1128/18/104/326/1111/2
HZC de Robben H215/421/119/115/1112/11 4/33/1216 - 628/115 - 108/10
JAWS Amsterdam H212/1126/118 - 1210/1211/310 - 14 21/128/18/101/422/4
Mokum (SG) H44/211/326/111/415/1022/417/12 9 - 414/15 - 612/11
Oceanus H25 - 1412/1122/426/114/214/115/1010/12 17/1211/31/4
VZC H35/111/410/1222/410 - 715/104/28 - 1421/1 12/1126/11
ZPC AMERSFOORT H73/127 - 48/1028/116/410/1219/114/35/1125/3 21/1
Zwemvereniging Utrecht H214/115/105/114/310/124/23/1225/319/1115/417/12