De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)

Volgende wedstrijd:
Polar Bears EG2 - De IJsselmeeuwen EG1
zaterdag 8 oktober 14:00
De Peppel Ede gld

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1Proteus EG113
2De IJsselmeeuwen EG100
3NDD EG100
4De Spreng EG 100
5ENC Arnhem (SG) 5EG200
6Polar Bears 5EG210
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
8 oktPolar Bears EG214:00De IJsselmeeuwen EG1
15 oktDe IJsselmeeuwen EG116:15De Spreng EG1
5 novENC Arnhem (SG) EG214:30De IJsselmeeuwen EG1
12 novDe IJsselmeeuwen EG116:15Proteus EG1
3 decNDD EG115:20De IJsselmeeuwen EG1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Proteus EG111003981
2De IJsselmeeuwen EG100000000
3NDD EG100000000
4De Spreng EG 100000000
5ENC Arnhem (SG) 5EG200000000
6Polar Bears 5EG21001089-1
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
8 okt 14:00 Polar Bears EG2 - De IJsselmeeuwen EG1De Peppel
9 okt 16:10 De Spreng EG1 - Proteus EG1Rhienderoord
15 okt 16:00 Proteus EG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2De Schaeck
15 okt 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 - De Spreng EG1De IJsselslag
5 nov 14:00 Polar Bears EG2 - NDD EG1De Peppel
5 nov 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 - De IJsselmeeuwen EG1Valkenhuizen
12 nov 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 - Proteus EG1De IJsselslag
13 nov 15:20 NDD EG1 - De Spreng EG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
19 nov 15:00 De Spreng EG1 - Polar Bears EG2Rhienderoord
19 nov 16:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 - NDD EG1Valkenhuizen
26 nov 16:20 NDD EG1 - Proteus EG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
27 nov 16:30 Polar Bears EG2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2De Peppel
3 dec 15:00 De Spreng EG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2Rhienderoord
3 dec 15:20 NDD EG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen EG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
10 dec 16:00 Proteus EG1 - De Spreng EG1De Schaeck
10 dec 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 - Polar Bears EG2De IJsselslag
14 jan 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 - Proteus EG1Valkenhuizen
14 jan 15:40 De Spreng EG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen EG1Rhienderoord
21 jan 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2De IJsselslag
22 jan 16:20 NDD EG1 - Polar Bears EG2Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
28 jan 15:40 De Spreng EG1 - NDD EG1Rhienderoord
29 jan 15:30 Proteus EG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen EG1De Schaeck
4 feb 14:45 Polar Bears EG2 - De Spreng EG1De Peppel
4 feb 15:20 NDD EG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
11 feb 14:15 Polar Bears EG2 - Proteus EG1De Peppel
4 maa 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 - Polar Bears EG2Valkenhuizen
4 maa 16:00 Proteus EG1 - NDD EG1De Schaeck
11 maa 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 - NDD EG1De IJsselslag
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
2 okt 16:00 Proteus EG1 - Polar Bears EG2 9 - 8
 
 
De IJsselmee..
 
De Spreng EG..
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
NDD EG1
 
Polar Bears ..
 
Proteus EG1
 
De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 15/1021/111/310/1212/11
De Spreng EG 114/1 3/1228/119/119/10
ENC Arnhem (SG) 5EG25/11? 19/114/314/1
NDD EG13/1213/114/2 22/126/11
Polar Bears 5EG28/104/227/115/11 11/2
Proteus EG129/110/1215/104/39 - 8