De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)

Volgende wedstrijd:
De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - Triton Putten Da1
zaterdag 15 oktober 17:00

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1410
2PFC Rheden Da148
3De IJsselmeeuwen Da234
4Proteus Da224
5De Woelwaters Da123
6EZPC Da123
7De Houtrib Da121
8Triton Putten Da100
9Flevo Da110
10De Rijn Da210
11De Breuly Da130
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
15 oktDe IJsselmeeuwen Da217:00Triton Putten Da1
22 oktDe Houtrib/Deltasteur18:00De IJsselmeeuwen Da2
12 novDe IJsselmeeuwen Da218:30RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1
19 novDe IJsselmeeuwen Da217:00De Rijn Da2
3 decDe IJsselmeeuwen Da217:00De Woelwaters Da1

Uitslagen

24 sepProteus Da28 - 8De IJsselmeeuwen Da2
17 sepDe IJsselmeeuwen Da29 - 8De Breuly Da1
10 sepDe IJsselmeeuwen Da24 - 6PFC Rheden Da1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1RZC/EZZ (SG) Da143101028199
2PFC Rheden Da14220821174
3De IJsselmeeuwen Da2311142122-1
4Proteus Da22110416142
5De Woelwaters Da12101316151
6EZPC Da1210131011-1
7De Houtrib Da120111713-6
8Triton Putten Da100000000
9Flevo Da11001068-2
10De Rijn Da21001068-2
11De Breuly Da1300301620-4
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
6 okt 20:15 EZPC Da1 - Triton Putten Da1De Helster
8 okt 16:00 De Houtrib/Deltasteur - De Rijn Da2Zwembad De Steur
8 okt 20:00 De Breuly Da1 - De Woelwaters Da1Lentebad
8 okt 21:00 EZPC Da1 - Flevo Da1De Helster
15 okt 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - Triton Putten Da1De IJsselslag
15 okt 18:00 De Woelwaters Da1 - EZPC Da1Sportcentrum De Sijpel
15 okt 19:15 Flevo Da1 - PFC Rheden Da1Jaap van der Krol Bad
15 okt 20:35 De Rijn Da2 - Proteus Da2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
22 okt 18:00 De Houtrib/Deltasteur - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2Zwembad De Steur
22 okt 19:00 Triton Putten Da1 - PFC Rheden Da1Bosbad Putten
22 okt 19:45 Flevo Da1 - De Rijn Da2Jaap van der Krol Bad
5 nov 16:45 PFC Rheden Da1 - De Rijn Da2Biljoenbad
5 nov 16:45 Proteus Da2 - De Breuly Da1De Schaeck
5 nov 18:15 De Houtrib/Deltasteur - De Woelwaters Da1De Koploper
5 nov 19:45 Flevo Da1 - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1Jaap van der Krol Bad
12 nov 17:45 De Breuly Da1 - De Houtrib/DeltasteurLentebad
12 nov 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1De IJsselslag
12 nov 18:45 De Woelwaters Da1 - Triton Putten Da1Sportcentrum De Sijpel
12 nov 20:55 Proteus Da2 - EZPC Da1De Schaeck
17 nov 20:00 De Houtrib/Deltasteur - Flevo Da1De Koploper
19 nov 16:45 PFC Rheden Da1 - De Woelwaters Da1Biljoenbad
19 nov 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - De Rijn Da2De IJsselslag
19 nov 18:15 Triton Putten Da1 - De Breuly Da1Bosbad Putten
19 nov 19:15 De Houtrib/Deltasteur - Proteus Da2De Koploper
19 nov 20:15 EZPC Da1 - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1De Helster
26 nov 17:30 Proteus Da2 - Triton Putten Da1De Schaeck
26 nov 17:55 De Woelwaters Da1 - Flevo Da1Sportcentrum De Sijpel
26 nov 18:10 De Breuly Da1 - PFC Rheden Da1Lentebad
26 nov 20:00 De Houtrib/Deltasteur - EZPC Da1De Koploper
26 nov 21:00 De Rijn Da2 - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
3 dec 16:45 PFC Rheden Da1 - Proteus Da2Biljoenbad
3 dec 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - De Woelwaters Da1De IJsselslag
3 dec 17:30 Triton Putten Da1 - De Houtrib/DeltasteurBosbad Putten
3 dec 19:30 Flevo Da1 - De Breuly Da1Jaap van der Krol Bad
3 dec 21:00 EZPC Da1 - De Rijn Da2De Helster
10 dec 17:00 De Houtrib/Deltasteur - PFC Rheden Da1Zwembad De Steur
10 dec 17:30 Triton Putten Da1 - EZPC Da1Bosbad Putten
10 dec 18:25 De Breuly Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2Lentebad
10 dec 18:45 De Woelwaters Da1 - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1Sportcentrum De Sijpel
10 dec 19:45 Proteus Da2 - Flevo Da1De Schaeck
17 dec 17:45 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 - Proteus Da2MFC Doelum
17 dec 19:30 Flevo Da1 - Triton Putten Da1Jaap van der Krol Bad
17 dec 20:25 De Rijn Da2 - De Breuly Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
7 jan 17:20 De Houtrib/Deltasteur - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1Zwembad De Steur
14 jan 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - Proteus Da2De IJsselslag
14 jan 17:30 PFC Rheden Da1 - Triton Putten Da1Biljoenbad
14 jan 18:30 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 - De Breuly Da1MFC Doelum
14 jan 19:30 De Rijn Da2 - De Woelwaters Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
14 jan 20:15 Flevo Da1 - De Houtrib/DeltasteurJaap van der Krol Bad
21 jan 17:45 De Breuly Da1 - De Rijn Da2Lentebad
21 jan 17:45 Proteus Da2 - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1De Schaeck
21 jan 18:15 Triton Putten Da1 - Flevo Da1Bosbad Putten
21 jan 21:00 EZPC Da1 - PFC Rheden Da1De Helster
28 jan 16:45 PFC Rheden Da1 - Flevo Da1Biljoenbad
28 jan 19:00 Triton Putten Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2Bosbad Putten
28 jan 20:45 EZPC Da1 - De Woelwaters Da1De Helster
29 jan 19:00 Proteus Da2 - De Rijn Da2De Schaeck
4 feb 18:45 De Woelwaters Da1 - De Breuly Da1Sportcentrum De Sijpel
4 feb 19:00 PFC Rheden Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2Biljoenbad
4 feb 19:25 De Rijn Da2 - De Houtrib/DeltasteurSportfondsenbad De Bongerd
11 feb 18:15 Triton Putten Da1 - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1Bosbad Putten
11 feb 18:15 De Woelwaters Da1 - Proteus Da2Sportcentrum De Sijpel
11 feb 19:45 Flevo Da1 - EZPC Da1Jaap van der Krol Bad
18 feb 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - De Houtrib/DeltasteurDe IJsselslag
25 feb 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - Flevo Da1De IJsselslag
4 maa 16:45 PFC Rheden Da1 - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1Biljoenbad
4 maa 18:15 Triton Putten Da1 - De Rijn Da2Bosbad Putten
4 maa 19:00 Proteus Da2 - De Woelwaters Da1De Schaeck
4 maa 20:15 Flevo Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2Jaap van der Krol Bad
4 maa 21:00 EZPC Da1 - De Breuly Da1De Helster
11 maa 17:00 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 - Flevo Da1MFC Doelum
11 maa 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - EZPC Da1De IJsselslag
11 maa 18:00 De Woelwaters Da1 - De Houtrib/DeltasteurSportcentrum De Sijpel
11 maa 19:10 De Breuly Da1 - Proteus Da2Lentebad
11 maa 19:25 De Rijn Da2 - PFC Rheden Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
18 maa 18:00 De Houtrib/Deltasteur - De Breuly Da1Zwembad De Steur
18 maa 21:00 EZPC Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2De Helster
25 maa 17:45 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2MFC Doelum
25 maa 18:15 Triton Putten Da1 - De Woelwaters Da1Bosbad Putten
25 maa 19:15 De Rijn Da2 - Flevo Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
25 maa 21:00 EZPC Da1 - Proteus Da2De Helster
1 apr 15:30 De Breuly Da1 - Triton Putten Da1Lentebad
1 apr 17:45 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 - EZPC Da1MFC Doelum
1 apr 18:45 De Woelwaters Da1 - PFC Rheden Da1Sportcentrum De Sijpel
1 apr 19:00 Proteus Da2 - De Houtrib/DeltasteurDe Schaeck
1 apr 19:25 De Rijn Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
8 apr 17:45 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 - Triton Putten Da1MFC Doelum
15 apr 17:30 PFC Rheden Da1 - De Breuly Da1Biljoenbad
15 apr 18:30 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 - De Rijn Da2MFC Doelum
15 apr 20:00 Triton Putten Da1 - Proteus Da2Bosbad Putten
15 apr 20:15 EZPC Da1 - De Houtrib/DeltasteurDe Helster
15 apr 20:30 Flevo Da1 - De Woelwaters Da1Jaap van der Krol Bad
22 apr 17:15 De Woelwaters Da1 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2Sportcentrum De Sijpel
22 apr 17:50 De Rijn Da2 - EZPC Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
22 apr 18:30 De Breuly Da1 - Flevo Da1Lentebad
22 apr 19:45 De Houtrib/Deltasteur - Triton Putten Da1De Koploper
23 apr 18:05 Proteus Da2 - PFC Rheden Da1De Schaeck
29 apr 19:00 De Rijn Da2 - Triton Putten Da1Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
1 okt 17:00 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 - PFC Rheden Da1 5 - 5
1 okt 15:30 De Breuly Da1 - EZPC Da1 5 - 6
24 sep 18:40 De Woelwaters Da1 - De Rijn Da2 8 - 6
24 sep 18:30 Proteus Da2 - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 8 - 8
24 sep 18:25 De Breuly Da1 - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 3 - 5
24 sep 17:30 PFC Rheden Da1 - EZPC Da1 6 - 4
17 sep 19:30 Flevo Da1 - Proteus Da2 6 - 8
17 sep 19:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - De Breuly Da1 9 - 8
17 sep 17:00 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 - De Woelwaters Da1 9 - 8
17 sep 16:45 PFC Rheden Da1 - De Houtrib/Deltasteur 4 - 4
10 sep 18:30 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 - De Houtrib/Deltasteur 9 - 3
10 sep 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 - PFC Rheden Da1 4 - 6
 
 
De Breuly Da..
 
De Houtrib/D..
 
De IJsselmee..
 
De Rijn Da2
 
De Woelwater..
 
EZPC Da1
 
Flevo Da1
 
PFC Rheden D..
 
Proteus Da2
 
RZC/EZZ (SG)..
 
Triton Putte..
 
De Breuly Da1 12/1110/1221/18/105 - 622/426/1111/33 - 51/4
De Houtrib/Deltasteur18/3 22/108/105/1126/1117/1110/1219/117/122/4
De IJsselmeeuwen Da29 - 818/2 19/113/1211/325/24 - 614/112/1115/10
De Rijn Da217/124/21/4 14/122/425/311/315/1026/1129/4
De Woelwaters Da14/211/322/48 - 6 15/1026/111/411/210/1212/11
EZPC Da14/315/418/33/1228/1 8/1021/125/319/116/10
Flevo Da13/1214/14/322/1015/411/2 15/106 - 85/1117/12
PFC Rheden Da115/44 - 44/25/1119/116 - 428/1 3/124/314/1
Proteus Da25/111/48 - 829/14/312/1110/1223/4 21/126/11
RZC/EZZ (SG) Da114/19 - 325/315/49 - 81/411/35 - 517/12 8/4
Triton Putten Da119/113/1228/14/325/310/1221/122/1015/411/2