WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)

Volgende wedstrijd:
ZIGNEA H1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2
zaterdag 1 oktober 19:15

Stand 3e klasse D

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1SWOL 1894 H513
2ZVV H113
3De Grunte H213
4De IJsselmeeuwen H323
5ZIGNEA H110
6WZC-De IJsel (SG) H210
7De Woelwaters H210
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
1 oktZIGNEA H119:15WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2
8 oktWZC-De IJsel (SG) H219:00SWOL 1894 H5
15 oktZVV H119:00WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2
5 novWZC-De IJsel (SG) H219:00De Woelwaters H2
12 novDe IJsselmeeuwen H316:50WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2

Uitslagen

17 sepWZC-De IJsel (SG) H24 - 8De Grunte H2
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1SWOL 1894 H51100314410
2ZVV H1110031055
3De Grunte H211003844
4De IJsselmeeuwen H3210131319-6
5ZIGNEA H11001059-4
6WZC-De IJsel (SG) H21001048-4
7De Woelwaters H210010510-5
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
1 okt 19:15 ZIGNEA H1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2Bosbad Emmeloord
1 okt 19:50 SWOL 1894 H5 - De Grunte H2De Vrolijkheid
1 okt 20:30 ZVV H1 - De IJsselmeeuwen H3Koekoek
8 okt 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 - De Woelwaters H2De IJsselslag
8 okt 19:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 - SWOL 1894 H5De Scheg
8 okt 19:05 De Grunte H2 - ZVV H1De Slag
15 okt 17:15 De Woelwaters H2 - De Grunte H2Sportcentrum De Sijpel
15 okt 19:00 ZVV H1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2Koekoek
15 okt 19:15 SWOL 1894 H5 - ZIGNEA H1De Vrolijkheid
5 nov 19:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 - De Woelwaters H2De Scheg
5 nov 19:15 ZIGNEA H1 - ZVV H1Bosbad Emmeloord
5 nov 19:55 De Grunte H2 - De IJsselmeeuwen H3De Slag
12 nov 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2De IJsselslag
12 nov 18:00 De Woelwaters H2 - ZIGNEA H1Sportcentrum De Sijpel
12 nov 19:00 ZVV H1 - SWOL 1894 H5Koekoek
19 nov 19:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 - De Grunte H2De Scheg
19 nov 19:40 SWOL 1894 H5 - De Woelwaters H2De Vrolijkheid
19 nov 20:15 ZIGNEA H1 - De IJsselmeeuwen H3Bosbad Emmeloord
26 nov 18:15 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 - SWOL 1894 H5De IJsselslag
26 nov 19:00 ZVV H1 - De Woelwaters H2Koekoek
3 dec 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 - ZVV H1De IJsselslag
3 dec 19:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 - ZIGNEA H1De Scheg
3 dec 20:55 De Grunte H2 - SWOL 1894 H5De Slag
10 dec 18:00 De Woelwaters H2 - De IJsselmeeuwen H3Sportcentrum De Sijpel
10 dec 20:00 SWOL 1894 H5 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2De Vrolijkheid
10 dec 20:30 ZVV H1 - De Grunte H2Koekoek
17 dec 18:30 De Grunte H2 - ZIGNEA H1De Slag
14 jan 19:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 - ZVV H1De Scheg
14 jan 19:15 ZIGNEA H1 - SWOL 1894 H5Bosbad Emmeloord
14 jan 19:25 De Grunte H2 - De Woelwaters H2De Slag
21 jan 17:15 De Woelwaters H2 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2Sportcentrum De Sijpel
21 jan 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 - De Grunte H2De IJsselslag
28 jan 19:05 SWOL 1894 H5 - ZVV H1De Vrolijkheid
28 jan 19:15 ZIGNEA H1 - De Woelwaters H2Bosbad Emmeloord
4 feb 16:30 De Grunte H2 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2De Slag
4 feb 18:00 De Woelwaters H2 - SWOL 1894 H5Sportcentrum De Sijpel
11 feb 16:30 De Woelwaters H2 - ZVV H1Sportcentrum De Sijpel
11 feb 19:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 - De IJsselmeeuwen H3De Scheg
11 feb 19:20 De Grunte H2 - ZIGNEA H1De Slag
18 feb 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 - ZIGNEA H1De IJsselslag
25 feb 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 - De Woelwaters H2De IJsselslag
4 maa 18:45 SWOL 1894 H5 - De IJsselmeeuwen H3De Vrolijkheid
4 maa 19:15 ZIGNEA H1 - De Grunte H2Bosbad Emmeloord
11 maa 18:55 SWOL 1894 H5 - De Grunte H2De Vrolijkheid
11 maa 19:15 ZIGNEA H1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2Bosbad Emmeloord
11 maa 20:30 ZVV H1 - De IJsselmeeuwen H3Koekoek
18 maa 19:00 ZVV H1 - ZIGNEA H1Koekoek
18 maa 19:30 SWOL 1894 H5 - De Woelwaters H2De Vrolijkheid
25 maa 18:00 De Grunte H2 - ZVV H1De Slag
25 maa 19:15 ZIGNEA H1 - De Woelwaters H2Bosbad Emmeloord
1 apr 18:00 De Woelwaters H2 - De Grunte H2Sportcentrum De Sijpel
1 apr 20:00 SWOL 1894 H5 - ZIGNEA H1De Vrolijkheid
1 apr 20:30 ZVV H1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2Koekoek
8 apr 19:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 - SWOL 1894 H5De Scheg
15 apr 17:15 De Grunte H2 - De IJsselmeeuwen H3De Slag
15 apr 19:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 - De Woelwaters H2De Scheg
15 apr 20:15 ZIGNEA H1 - ZVV H1Bosbad Emmeloord
22 apr 19:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 - De IJsselmeeuwen H3De Scheg
22 apr 19:45 ZVV H1 - SWOL 1894 H5Koekoek
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24 sep 18:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 - SWOL 1894 H5 4 - 14
24 sep 17:55 De Woelwaters H2 - ZVV H1 5 - 10
17 sep 19:15 ZIGNEA H1 - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 5 - 9
17 sep 19:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 - De Grunte H2 4 - 8
 
 
De Grunte H2
 
De IJsselmee..
 
De Woelwater..
 
SWOL 1894 H5
 
WZC-De IJsel..
 
ZIGNEA H1
 
ZVV H1
 
De Grunte H2 5/1114/13/124/217/128/10
De IJsselmeeuwen H321/1 8/104 - 1412/1118/23/12
De Woelwaters H215/1010/12 4/221/112/115 - 10
SWOL 1894 H51/104/319/11 10/1215/1028/1
WZC-De IJsel (SG) H24 - 811/25/118/10 3/1214/1
ZIGNEA H14/35 - 928/114/11/10 5/11
ZVV H110/121/1026/1112/1115/1018/3