De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)

Volgende wedstrijd:
De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - PFC Rheden BG2
zaterdag 8 oktober 16:15

Stand 2e klasse A

  Team Gespeeld Punten
1DWV BG139
2NDD BG126
3PFC Rheden BG226
4De IJsselmeeuwen BG136
5Aqua-Novio'94 BG123
6EZPC BG 123
7ENC Arnhem (SG) BG123
8Natare BG120
9PFC Rheden BG130
10RZC BG130
uitgebreide stand »

Programma

DatumThuisTijdUit
8 oktDe IJsselmeeuwen BG116:15PFC Rheden BG2
12 novNatare BG116:45De IJsselmeeuwen BG1
19 novDe IJsselmeeuwen BG116:15PFC Rheden BG1
26 novENC Arnhem (SG) BG119:45De IJsselmeeuwen BG1
3 decDe IJsselmeeuwen BG116:15DWV BG1

Uitslagen

1 oktNDD BG110 - 4De IJsselmeeuwen BG1
24 sepDe IJsselmeeuwen BG110 - 4RZC/EZZ
17 sepEZPC BG110 - 11De IJsselmeeuwen BG1
 
  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1DWV BG13300935530
2NDD BG12200627621
3PFC Rheden BG22200620812
4De IJsselmeeuwen BG13201625241
5Aqua-Novio'94 BG12101314113
6EZPC BG 12101317161
7ENC Arnhem (SG) BG12101313112
8Natare BG120020428-24
9PFC Rheden BG130030725-18
10RZC BG1300301038-28
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
8 okt 16:00 DWV BG1 - NDD BG1Zwembad Den Helder
8 okt 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - PFC Rheden BG2De IJsselslag
8 okt 19:30 EZPC BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1De Helster
15 okt 16:20 NDD BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
15 okt 17:00 Natare BG1 - EZPC BG1t Walfort
15 okt 18:45 PFC Rheden BG2 - DWV BG1Biljoenbad
16 okt 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - RZC/EZZErica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
5 nov 15:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - PFC Rheden BG1Valkenhuizen
5 nov 16:00 DWV BG1 - Natare BG1Zwembad Den Helder
5 nov 17:45 RZC/EZZ - NDD BG1MFC Doelum
6 nov 16:05 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - PFC Rheden BG2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
12 nov 15:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - EZPC BG1Valkenhuizen
12 nov 16:45 PFC Rheden BG1 - DWV BG1Biljoenbad
12 nov 16:45 Natare BG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1t Walfort
13 nov 16:10 NDD BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
19 nov 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - PFC Rheden BG1De IJsselslag
19 nov 16:45 DWV BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1Zwembad Den Helder
19 nov 17:45 RZC/EZZ - Natare BG1MFC Doelum
19 nov 19:30 EZPC BG1 - PFC Rheden BG2De Helster
26 nov 15:30 Natare BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1t Walfort
26 nov 16:00 DWV BG1 - EZPC BG1Zwembad Den Helder
26 nov 16:45 PFC Rheden BG1 - RZC/EZZBiljoenbad
26 nov 17:55 NDD BG1 - PFC Rheden BG2Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
26 nov 19:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1Valkenhuizen
3 dec 13:00 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - PFC Rheden BG1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
3 dec 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - DWV BG1De IJsselslag
3 dec 17:45 RZC/EZZ - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1MFC Doelum
3 dec 19:30 EZPC BG1 - NDD BG1De Helster
10 dec 14:45 Natare BG1 - PFC Rheden BG2t Walfort
10 dec 15:50 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1Valkenhuizen
10 dec 16:45 DWV BG1 - RZC/EZZZwembad Den Helder
10 dec 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - EZPC BG1De IJsselslag
17 dec 14:05 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
17 dec 15:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - PFC Rheden BG2Valkenhuizen
17 dec 17:00 RZC/EZZ - EZPC BG1MFC Doelum
18 dec 16:20 NDD BG1 - PFC Rheden BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
14 jan 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - DWV BG1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
14 jan 16:05 NDD BG1 - Natare BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
14 jan 16:45 PFC Rheden BG2 - PFC Rheden BG1Biljoenbad
14 jan 17:45 RZC/EZZ - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1MFC Doelum
21 jan 16:45 PFC Rheden BG1 - NDD BG1Biljoenbad
21 jan 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1De IJsselslag
21 jan 17:30 PFC Rheden BG2 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1Biljoenbad
21 jan 19:30 EZPC BG1 - RZC/EZZDe Helster
28 jan 15:10 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - NDD BG1Valkenhuizen
28 jan 16:00 DWV BG1 - PFC Rheden BG2Zwembad Den Helder
28 jan 20:00 EZPC BG1 - Natare BG1De Helster
4 feb 14:05 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - EZPC BG1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
4 feb 16:45 PFC Rheden BG2 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1Biljoenbad
4 feb 16:55 NDD BG1 - DWV BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
4 feb 17:00 Natare BG1 - PFC Rheden BG1t Walfort
11 feb 16:45 PFC Rheden BG1 - Natare BG1Biljoenbad
4 maa 15:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - Natare BG1Valkenhuizen
4 maa 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - NDD BG1De IJsselslag
4 maa 17:45 RZC/EZZ - PFC Rheden BG2MFC Doelum
4 maa 19:30 EZPC BG1 - PFC Rheden BG1De Helster
11 maa 17:00 Natare BG1 - DWV BG1t Walfort
11 maa 17:20 NDD BG1 - RZC/EZZSportcentrum Rozengaarde
11 maa 18:45 PFC Rheden BG2 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1Biljoenbad
11 maa 19:30 PFC Rheden BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1Biljoenbad
25 maa 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - NDD BG1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
25 maa 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - Natare BG1De IJsselslag
25 maa 19:30 EZPC BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1De Helster
1 apr 15:50 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - DWV BG1Valkenhuizen
1 apr 16:00 Natare BG1 - RZC/EZZt Walfort
1 apr 16:45 PFC Rheden BG2 - EZPC BG1Biljoenbad
1 apr 17:30 PFC Rheden BG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1Biljoenbad
8 apr 17:00 RZC/EZZ - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1MFC Doelum
15 apr 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1De IJsselslag
15 apr 16:45 PFC Rheden BG2 - NDD BG1Biljoenbad
15 apr 17:40 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - Natare BG1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
15 apr 17:45 RZC/EZZ - PFC Rheden BG1MFC Doelum
15 apr 19:30 EZPC BG1 - DWV BG1De Helster
22 apr 16:20 NDD BG1 - EZPC BG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
22 apr 16:45 DWV BG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1Zwembad Den Helder
22 apr 16:45 PFC Rheden BG2 - Natare BG1Biljoenbad
22 apr 17:30 PFC Rheden BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1Biljoenbad
22 apr 18:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 - RZC/EZZValkenhuizen
Filter: Mijn team
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
1 okt 17:30 PFC Rheden BG1 - EZPC BG1 5 - 7
1 okt 16:45 PFC Rheden BG2 - RZC/EZZ 15 - 6
1 okt 16:45 Natare BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 2 - 11
1 okt 16:20 NDD BG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 10 - 4
24 sep 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 - RZC/EZZ 10 - 4
24 sep 16:45 PFC Rheden BG1 - PFC Rheden BG2 2 - 5
24 sep 16:00 DWV BG1 - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 9 - 5
24 sep 14:45 Natare BG1 - NDD BG1 2 - 17
17 sep 20:15 EZPC BG1 - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 10 - 11
17 sep 16:45 DWV BG1 - PFC Rheden BG1 13 - 0
17 sep 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 9 - 2
10 sep 17:45 RZC/EZZ - DWV BG1 0 - 13
 
 
Aqua-Novio'9..
 
De IJsselmee..
 
DWV BG1
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
EZPC BG 1
 
Natare BG1
 
NDD BG1
 
PFC Rheden B..
 
PFC Rheden B..
 
RZC/EZZ
 
Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 17/1214/19 - 24/215/425/33/126/1116/10
De IJsselmeeuwen BG121/1 3/1215/410/1225/34/319/118/1010 - 4
DWV BG19 - 522/4 19/1126/115/118/1013 - 028/110/12
ENC Arnhem (SG) BG110/1226/111/4 12/114/328/15/1117/1222/4
EZPC BG 18/1010 - 1115/425/3 28/13/124/319/1121/1
Natare BG126/1112/1111/32 - 1115/10 2 - 174/210/121/4
NDD BG113/1110 - 44/215/1022/414/1 18/1226/1111/3
PFC Rheden BG122/41/412/1111/35 - 711/221/1 2 - 526/11
PFC Rheden BG211/34/215/1021/11/422/415/414/1 15 - 6
RZC/EZZ8/414/10 - 133/1217/1219/115/1115/44/3