DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 17:45 Alkemade Alkemade AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19) - NieMo Barracuda AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Tweesprong
29 jan 20:00 DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))Veluwehal
30 jan 14:45 Alkemade Alkemade EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Sassenheim EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Tweesprong
30 jan 15:30 Alkemade CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - WZC (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Tweesprong
30 jan 16:30 Alkemade Da1 (Dames) - Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames)De Tweesprong
30 jan 17:30 Alkemade H2 (Heren) - Sassenheim H3 (Heren)De Tweesprong
5 feb 17:30 Alkemade CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - WZK Zwemmen WZK CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Tweesprong
5 feb 18:30 Alkemade H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H5 (Heren)De Tweesprong
5 feb 19:30 Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Tweesprong
6 feb 14:45 Alkemade Alkemade EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Vivax Vivax EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Tweesprong
6 feb 15:30 Alkemade Da1 (Dames) - NieMo Barracuda Da2 (Dames)De Tweesprong
6 feb 16:30 Alkemade Alkemade AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19) - Sassenheim AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Tweesprong
12 feb 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Alkemade Alkemade EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
12 feb 18:10 Sassenheim Sassenheim/Vivax CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Alkemade CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Poelmeer
12 feb 20:00 ZVVS AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Alkemade Alkemade AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19)De Kulk
13 feb 18:45 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))De Meerkamp
5 maa 17:30 Alkemade Alkemade EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Katwijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Tweesprong
5 maa 18:10 Alkemade Alkemade AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19) - Sassenheim AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Tweesprong
12 maa 14:55 ZVL-1886 Center EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Alkemade Alkemade EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)Vijf Meibad
12 maa 17:10 AZC H6 (Heren) - Alkemade H2 (Heren)AquaRijn
12 maa 18:30 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlelie
12 maa 18:30 Alkemade Alkemade AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19) - AZC AZC AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19)De Tweesprong
12 maa 19:30 Alkemade Da1 (Dames) - NZ&PC Da1 (Dames)De Tweesprong
19 maa 17:30 Alkemade CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Tweesprong
19 maa 18:30 Alkemade Da1 (Dames) - De Lansingh Da1 (Dames)De Tweesprong
19 maa 19:25 Alkemade Alkemade AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19) - De Kempvis AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Tweesprong
19 maa 20:30 Alkemade H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Center H7 (Heren)De Tweesprong
26 maa 16:25 ZPB H&L Productions AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Alkemade Alkemade AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
26 maa 17:55 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Alkemade CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
26 maa 18:15 Alkemade H2 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren)De Tweesprong
26 maa 18:40 ZZ&PC De Devel Da2 (Dames) - Alkemade Da1 (Dames)De Hoge Devel B.V.
26 maa 19:15 Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond))De Tweesprong
2 apr 15:45 ZPS ZPS/BZC CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Alkemade CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hofstee
2 apr 16:20 WZC (SG) WZC EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Alkemade Alkemade EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
2 apr 16:30 ZPS Da2 (Dames) - Alkemade Da1 (Dames)De Hofstee
2 apr 16:50 De Kempvis AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Alkemade Alkemade AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19)Rivièrabad
2 apr 19:45 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
9 apr 17:30 Alkemade Alkemade EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC De Gouwe De Gouwe EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Tweesprong
9 apr 18:15 Alkemade CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Tweesprong
9 apr 19:15 Alkemade H2 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen H2 (Heren)De Tweesprong
10 apr 16:30 Alkemade Alkemade AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19) - SVH AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Tweesprong
10 apr 17:30 Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond))De Tweesprong
23 apr 15:00 SVH SVH/ZVVS/Delft CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Alkemade CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Kerkpolder
23 apr 16:15 AZC AZC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Alkemade Alkemade EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)AquaRijn
23 apr 18:15 NieMo Barracuda AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Alkemade Alkemade AJ*1 (Jongens-A <19)Polderbad
23 apr 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - Alkemade H2 (Heren)De Does
23 apr 20:00 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
14 mei 19:30 Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))De Tweesprong
28 mei 19:00 Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))De Tweesprong
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamAlkemade
AccommodatiegegevensDe Tweesprong
ROELOFARENDSVEEN