DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
31 okt 16:00 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
31 okt 16:35 ZV De Zaan CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))De Slag
31 okt 17:00 EZC CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Slagman
31 okt 17:05 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
31 okt 18:30 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
31 okt 19:00 AZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond))AquaRijn
31 okt 19:55 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - PSV Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
31 okt 20:30 AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))AquaRijn
1 nov 14:40 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - De Ham BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
7 nov 15:15 Het Ravijn EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - Schuurman BZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
7 nov 15:20 VZV Njord CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Zwembad Den Ekkerman
7 nov 15:35 PSV CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))De Tongelreep
7 nov 15:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
7 nov 15:55 Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Schuurman BZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
7 nov 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
7 nov 16:35 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Scholtenhagen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Ravijn
7 nov 17:45 EZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Slagman
7 nov 17:45 Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H1 (Heren (Bond))Het Ravijn
7 nov 18:30 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
7 nov 19:05 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
7 nov 19:20 ZPB H&L Productions Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
8 nov 15:00 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
8 nov 15:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Vijf Meibad
8 nov 15:25 EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))Het Slagman
14 nov 14:35 ZPB H&L Productions CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
14 nov 15:00 Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Losser EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
14 nov 15:50 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - UZSC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
14 nov 16:20 Schuurman BZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)t Timpke
14 nov 17:05 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
14 nov 18:20 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - PSV Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
14 nov 18:50 De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Slag
14 nov 19:25 SVH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
14 nov 20:45 SVH H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
15 nov 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
15 nov 17:15 Watervlo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Fletiomare
21 nov 15:45 VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))De Stamper
21 nov 16:00 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
21 nov 16:05 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
21 nov 16:30 Losser EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Brilmansdennen
21 nov 17:25 Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - UZSC H1 (Heren (Bond))Het Ravijn
21 nov 18:45 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
21 nov 20:05 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
21 nov 20:35 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
22 nov 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - PSV BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
22 nov 15:20 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
22 nov 16:30 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
28 nov 14:15 VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)De Stamper
28 nov 15:00 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
28 nov 16:10 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Ham CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
28 nov 17:00 VKC'03 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Vlaskoel
28 nov 17:00 EZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Slagman
28 nov 17:15 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
28 nov 17:30 De Ham Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Crommenije
28 nov 18:20 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
28 nov 18:30 OZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Vondersweijde
28 nov 18:50 De Ham Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Crommenije
28 nov 19:00 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
29 nov 14:00 Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Schuurman BZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
29 nov 14:30 ZV De Zaan BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Slag
29 nov 14:40 Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
29 nov 15:40 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - VZV Njord BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
5 dec 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))De Zijl
5 dec 15:30 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
5 dec 16:00 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
5 dec 18:15 VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Vallei
5 dec 18:30 Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Ham H1 (Heren (Bond))Het Ravijn
5 dec 19:55 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
6 dec 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
6 dec 15:30 PSV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportcentrum voor studenten
12 dec 13:30 Het Ravijn EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
12 dec 14:10 Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - EZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
12 dec 14:50 Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
12 dec 15:30 Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Veene CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Ravijn
12 dec 16:00 OZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Vondersweijde
12 dec 16:15 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - VZV Njord CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
12 dec 17:25 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
12 dec 18:35 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - OZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Ravijn
12 dec 19:30 Schuurman BZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond))t Timpke
12 dec 20:35 WIDEX GZC DONK H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Groenhovenbad
12 dec 20:50 Schuurman BZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Timpke
13 dec 14:00 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
13 dec 16:15 UZSC BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Krommerijn
13 dec 18:00 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
19 dec 16:00 Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
19 dec 17:00 Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - PSV H1 (Heren (Bond))Het Ravijn
19 dec 18:15 Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Jaap van der Krol Bad
19 dec 18:30 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
1 jan 00:00 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
1 jan 00:00 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
1 jan 00:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Hofbad
9 jan 13:00 Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
9 jan 13:40 Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
9 jan 14:25 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
9 jan 15:35 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
9 jan 15:50 De Mors EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)De Koerbelt
9 jan 16:45 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Ravijn
9 jan 17:15 De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Dorper Esch
9 jan 17:35 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
9 jan 20:30 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
10 jan 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
10 jan 15:20 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
16 jan 14:45 Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
16 jan 15:35 Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
16 jan 15:45 Schuurman BZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))t Timpke
16 jan 16:25 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
16 jan 16:30 De Mors BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Koerbelt
16 jan 16:45 Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))De Krommerijn
17 jan 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
17 jan 18:00 MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportboulevard
17 jan 18:00 ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)De Vijf Heuvels
23 jan 13:50 Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Mors EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
23 jan 14:30 Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
23 jan 14:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
23 jan 15:15 Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Ravijn
23 jan 16:05 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Ravijn
23 jan 16:30 Losser EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Brilmansdennen
23 jan 16:50 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
23 jan 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))Aquarena
24 jan 15:00 De Ham BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Crommenije
30 jan 15:00 VZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Stamper
30 jan 15:45 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
30 jan 16:25 Schuurman BZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)t Timpke
30 jan 16:55 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
30 jan 17:00 SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Vrolijkheid
30 jan 17:30 WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Wooldrik
30 jan 18:05 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
30 jan 18:30 WIDEX GZC DONK Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))Groenhovenbad
30 jan 19:25 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
30 jan 20:30 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
31 jan 13:45 Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Losser EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
31 jan 14:25 Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
31 jan 15:20 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
31 jan 18:30 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
6 feb 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Zijl
6 feb 14:40 Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - VKC'03 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
6 feb 15:15 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Ravijn
6 feb 16:00 ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Vijf Heuvels
6 feb 16:15 VZV Njord CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Zwembad Den Ekkerman
6 feb 16:55 EZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Slagman
6 feb 17:05 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
6 feb 17:55 SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
6 feb 18:00 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
7 feb 14:00 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Watervlo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
7 feb 15:35 WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Groenhovenbad
13 feb 16:00 Het Ravijn EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
13 feb 17:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Zijl
13 feb 18:05 ZV De Zaan Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Slag
20 feb 14:30 Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Ravijn
20 feb 15:20 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - VZ&PC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Ravijn
20 feb 16:30 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - UZSC Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
20 feb 17:55 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
27 feb 14:00 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
27 feb 15:25 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
27 feb 16:30 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
27 feb 17:55 ZPB H&L Productions Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
27 feb 18:15 Scholtenhagen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Wilder
27 feb 19:45 UZSC Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
28 feb 14:00 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
28 feb 15:30 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
6 maa 16:00 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Ravijn
6 maa 16:55 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - PSV CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
6 maa 17:00 OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))Vondersweijde
6 maa 17:30 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
6 maa 17:55 Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sprenkelaar
6 maa 18:30 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
6 maa 18:45 ZPB H&L Productions CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
6 maa 19:50 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
6 maa 20:00 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
7 maa 14:55 EZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Slagman
7 maa 16:40 Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
7 maa 17:25 Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZC CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Ravijn
7 maa 17:30 SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
13 maa 14:15 VZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Stamper
13 maa 15:00 VZ&PC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Stamper
13 maa 16:00 UZSC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))De Krommerijn
13 maa 16:10 Schuurman BZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)t Timpke
13 maa 16:40 Schuurman BZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)t Timpke
13 maa 17:00 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
13 maa 18:10 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
13 maa 19:05 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
13 maa 19:30 PSV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Tongelreep
13 maa 20:30 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
13 maa 20:50 PSV Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Tongelreep
14 maa 13:15 Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Ravijn
14 maa 14:00 Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
14 maa 15:00 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
14 maa 16:20 VZV Njord BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Zwembad Den Ekkerman
20 maa 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
20 maa 13:35 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - EZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Ravijn
20 maa 14:25 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
20 maa 15:00 VZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Stamper
20 maa 15:35 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
20 maa 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
20 maa 16:45 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
20 maa 16:50 ZV De Zaan Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Slag
20 maa 18:15 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
20 maa 18:30 ZPB H&L Productions H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
21 maa 14:00 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - PSV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
21 maa 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
27 maa 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))De Zijl
27 maa 14:30 De Ham CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))De Crommenije
27 maa 16:00 Het Ravijn EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
27 maa 16:15 Schuurman BZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)t Timpke
27 maa 16:40 Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - OZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Ravijn
27 maa 18:00 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Ham Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
27 maa 19:10 OZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Vondersweijde
27 maa 19:30 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
28 maa 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - UZSC BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
3 apr 15:30 WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))Groenhovenbad
3 apr 16:55 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Zijl
10 apr 14:15 Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
10 apr 14:50 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - VZV Njord CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
10 apr 15:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
10 apr 16:00 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
10 apr 17:20 De Veene CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Sportpark
10 apr 17:30 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
10 apr 17:55 ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Slag
10 apr 19:10 Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))Brilmansdennen
10 apr 19:15 UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
11 apr 16:15 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
11 apr 17:00 AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))AquaRijn
17 apr 15:25 Schuurman BZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)t Timpke
17 apr 16:00 Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Losser EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
17 apr 16:30 De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Slag
17 apr 16:40 Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
17 apr 16:40 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Zijl
17 apr 17:05 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
17 apr 17:45 De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Dorper Esch
17 apr 18:00 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
24 apr 13:30 Het Ravijn EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Mors EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
24 apr 14:05 Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
24 apr 14:15 VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Stamper
24 apr 14:45 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
24 apr 14:50 Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Ravijn
24 apr 15:15 Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))De Krommerijn
24 apr 15:40 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Mors BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Ravijn
24 apr 16:30 Losser EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Brilmansdennen
24 apr 17:15 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
24 apr 17:15 UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
24 apr 18:10 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Groenhovenbad
8 mei 13:45 Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
8 mei 15:50 De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Crommenije
22 mei 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))De Zijl
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
11 okt 14:00 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) 11 - 9
10 okt 19:25 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 9 - 10
10 okt 18:30 SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 3 - 22
10 okt 18:00 Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) 6 - 5
10 okt 17:15 Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 24
10 okt 16:45 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 6 - 7
10 okt 16:35 PSV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 15 - 6
10 okt 16:30 VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 1 - 34
10 okt 16:25 UZSC Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) 10 - 3
10 okt 15:50 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - VZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 5 - 15
10 okt 15:50 De Mors EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 21
10 okt 15:00 Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 23
4 okt 18:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) 5 - 16
4 okt 14:30 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) 10 - 11
4 okt 14:00 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) 7 - 12
3 okt 20:05 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 9 - 18
3 okt 19:05 SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) 7 - 6
3 okt 18:45 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 12
3 okt 18:15 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 7 - 22
3 okt 17:10 Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 10 - 5
3 okt 17:05 EZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 24 - 6
3 okt 16:35 Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - VKC'03 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 2
3 okt 16:30 Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 10 - 4
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamHet Ravijn
AccommodatiegegevensHet Ravijn
NIJVERDAL