TeamPoule
DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 1e klasse A
DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 1e klasse B
DBD Da1 (Dames) 2e klasse A
DBD Da2 (Dames) 3e klasse B
DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1e klasse B
DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) Bond 3e divisie D
DBD H2 (Heren Reserve) Reserve 1e klasse A
DBD H3 (Heren) 2e klasse A
DBD H4 (Heren) 3e klasse C
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
3 okt 09:00 [Concept]BZ&PC (Boxmeer) BZ%pc / Merlet (Jongens-B <17) - DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad t Hoogkoor
3 okt 10:30 [Concept]VZV Njord Da2 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Den Ekkerman
3 okt 11:35 [Concept]DBD H4 (Heren) - DZT'62 H4 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
3 okt 15:45 [Concept]DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - AquAmigos CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
3 okt 17:15 [Concept]DBD Da2 (Dames) - Nuenen Da1 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
3 okt 18:00 [Concept]DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
3 okt 20:45 [Concept]DBD H3 (Heren) - AquAmigos H3 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
4 okt 09:00 [Concept]DZT'62 H3 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)Zwembad De Wiemel
4 okt 19:15 [Concept]De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De IJzeren Man
10 okt 11:20 [Concept]SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - DBD H4 (Heren)Zwembad Molenheide
10 okt 15:00 [Concept]DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Lutra DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
10 okt 17:05 [Concept]DIO DIO Etten Leur H2 (Heren) - DBD H3 (Heren)De Banakker
10 okt 18:30 [Concept]Arethusa Da3 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames)Golfbad Oss
10 okt 19:00 [Concept]DBD Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Classic Da1 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
10 okt 19:45 [Concept]DBD H2 (Heren Reserve) - Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren Reserve)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
10 okt 20:00 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
11 okt 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Drieburcht
24 okt 08:30 [Concept]PSV H4 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)De Tongelreep
24 okt 11:40 [Concept]DBD H4 (Heren) - Argo H2 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
24 okt 15:45 [Concept]DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
24 okt 17:15 [Concept]DBD Da2 (Dames) - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) Da1 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
24 okt 18:00 [Concept]DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
24 okt 19:30 [Concept]De Treffers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Combibad Kwekkelstijn
24 okt 20:45 [Concept]DBD H3 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
25 okt 09:45 [Concept]DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Wiemel
25 okt 19:10 [Concept]De Rog Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames)De IJzeren Man
31 okt 15:00 [Concept]DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-D <13)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
31 okt 17:10 [Concept]De Warande H3 (Heren) - DBD H3 (Heren)De Warande
31 okt 18:45 [Concept]HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Berkel
31 okt 19:00 [Concept]DBD Da1 (Dames) - Argo Da1 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
31 okt 19:45 [Concept]DBD H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Treffers H3 (Heren Reserve)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
31 okt 20:30 [Concept]De Treffers Da3 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames)Combibad Kwekkelstijn
31 okt 21:30 [Concept]AquAmigos H5 (Heren) - DBD H4 (Heren)Zwembad Olympia
1 nov 10:45 [Concept]DZT'62 DZT'62 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad De Wiemel
7 nov 09:40 [Concept]ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
7 nov 11:25 [Concept]DBD H4 (Heren) - Gorgo H2 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
7 nov 15:45 [Concept]DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZV Njord CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
7 nov 17:15 [Concept]DBD Da2 (Dames) - Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
7 nov 17:20 [Concept]De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)De Warande
7 nov 18:00 [Concept]DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
7 nov 19:00 [Concept]De Treffers Da2 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames)Combibad Kwekkelstijn
7 nov 20:45 [Concept]DBD H3 (Heren) - SBC2000 H4 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
14 nov 10:00 [Concept]Nayade Da2 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum voor studenten
14 nov 15:00 [Concept]DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
14 nov 16:00 [Concept]Hydrofiel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
14 nov 16:15 [Concept]DIO DIO Etten Leur H1 (Heren) - DBD H3 (Heren)De Banakker
14 nov 16:30 [Concept]DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
14 nov 19:00 [Concept]DBD Da1 (Dames) - De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
14 nov 19:45 [Concept]DBD H2 (Heren Reserve) - VZV Njord H3 (Heren Reserve)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
14 nov 19:45 [Concept]Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad Drie Essen
14 nov 21:30 [Concept]DBD H4 (Heren) - Gorgo H1 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
21 nov 10:20 [Concept]PSV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Tongelreep
21 nov 10:45 [Concept]Nuenen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcentrum voor studenten
21 nov 10:50 [Concept]Thalassa H2 (Heren) - DBD H4 (Heren)Recreatiebad De Wissen
21 nov 11:00 [Concept]PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Tongelreep
21 nov 11:05 [Concept]DBD Da1 (Dames) - Lutra Da2 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
21 nov 17:15 [Concept]DBD Da2 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
21 nov 18:00 [Concept]DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
21 nov 18:05 [Concept]AquAmigos H2 (Heren) - DBD H3 (Heren)Zwembad Olympia
21 nov 19:45 [Concept]DBD H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
28 nov 09:00 [Concept]DZT'62 Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames)Zwembad De Wiemel
28 nov 09:15 [Concept]Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames)Zwembad Dr Pool
28 nov 16:30 [Concept]DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - VZV Njord BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
28 nov 17:00 [Concept]Argo H2 (Heren) - DBD H4 (Heren)Zwembad Molenheide
28 nov 18:00 [Concept]HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)Zwembad De Berkel
28 nov 20:45 [Concept]DBD H3 (Heren) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H2 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
29 nov 20:00 [Concept]De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJzeren Man
5 dec 16:15 [Concept]Argo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad Molenheide
5 dec 17:00 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Berkel
5 dec 17:15 [Concept]DBD Da2 (Dames) - Arethusa Da3 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
5 dec 19:00 [Concept]DBD Da1 (Dames) - Waterproof Da1 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
5 dec 19:45 [Concept]DBD H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
5 dec 20:00 [Concept]De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
5 dec 20:15 [Concept]Hieronymus H1 (Heren) - DBD H3 (Heren)Zwembad De Stok
5 dec 21:30 [Concept]DBD H4 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
6 dec 09:55 [Concept]DZT'62 DZT 62 / LUTRA BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad De Wiemel
12 dec 09:00 [Concept]Gorgo H2 (Heren) - DBD H4 (Heren)De Beemd
12 dec 15:45 [Concept]DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Arethusa CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
12 dec 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames)Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
12 dec 17:55 [Concept]Arethusa Da2 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames)Golfbad Oss
12 dec 18:00 [Concept]DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
12 dec 20:40 [Concept]Arethusa H2 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)Golfbad Oss
12 dec 20:45 [Concept]DBD H3 (Heren) - De Zuidwesthoek H1 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
9 jan 09:00 [Concept]Aegir H3 (Heren) - DBD H3 (Heren)Ir. Ottenbad
9 jan 15:00 [Concept]SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad de Wisselaar
9 jan 15:00 [Concept]DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Merlet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
9 jan 15:30 [Concept]Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
9 jan 16:30 [Concept]Thalassa H2 (Heren) - DBD H4 (Heren)Recreatiebad De Wissen
9 jan 16:45 [Concept]ZVDO'74 BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Optisport AquaAltena
9 jan 17:15 [Concept]DBD Da2 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
9 jan 19:00 [Concept]DBD Da1 (Dames) - VZV Njord Da3 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
9 jan 19:45 [Concept]DBD H2 (Heren Reserve) - SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
16 jan 11:00 [Concept]Nuenen Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum voor studenten
16 jan 15:00 [Concept]DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
16 jan 16:30 [Concept]DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) BZ%pc / Merlet (Jongens-B <17)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
16 jan 19:00 [Concept]DBD Da1 (Dames) - VZV Njord Da2 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
16 jan 19:15 [Concept]AquAmigos H3 (Heren) - DBD H3 (Heren)Zwembad Olympia
16 jan 19:45 [Concept]DBD H2 (Heren Reserve) - DZT'62 H3 (Heren Reserve)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
16 jan 20:00 [Concept]AquAmigos CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad Olympia
16 jan 20:00 [Concept]Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcentrum voor studenten
17 jan 09:55 [Concept]DZT'62 H4 (Heren) - DBD H4 (Heren)Zwembad De Wiemel
23 jan 11:20 [Concept]Lutra DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Recreatiebad De Wissen
23 jan 11:30 [Concept]DBD H4 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
23 jan 15:15 [Concept]Nayade Classic Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames)Sportcentrum voor studenten
23 jan 15:45 [Concept]DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
23 jan 17:15 [Concept]DBD Da2 (Dames) - Arethusa Da3 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
23 jan 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
23 jan 18:00 [Concept]DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
23 jan 20:45 [Concept]DBD H3 (Heren) - DIO DIO Etten Leur H2 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
30 jan 09:15 [Concept]De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) - DBD H3 (Heren)Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
30 jan 09:20 [Concept]Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames)Zwembad Dr Pool
30 jan 12:05 [Concept]De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Combibad Kwekkelstijn
30 jan 15:00 [Concept]DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
30 jan 16:30 [Concept]DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Treffers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
30 jan 17:00 [Concept]Argo H2 (Heren) - DBD H4 (Heren)Zwembad Molenheide
30 jan 19:00 [Concept]DBD Da1 (Dames) - De Rog Da1 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
30 jan 19:45 [Concept]DBD H2 (Heren Reserve) - PSV H4 (Heren Reserve)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
30 jan 20:55 [Concept]AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Olympia
6 feb 09:00 [Concept]De Treffers H3 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)Combibad Kwekkelstijn
6 feb 11:55 [Concept]DBD H4 (Heren) - AquAmigos H5 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
6 feb 15:45 [Concept]DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DZT'62 DZT'62 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
6 feb 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-D <13) - DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
6 feb 17:10 [Concept]Argo Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Molenheide
6 feb 17:15 [Concept]DBD Da2 (Dames) - De Treffers Da3 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
6 feb 18:00 [Concept]DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
6 feb 20:45 [Concept]DBD H3 (Heren) - De Warande H3 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
27 feb 09:55 [Concept]VZV Njord CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad Den Ekkerman
27 feb 15:15 [Concept]SBC2000 H4 (Heren) - DBD H3 (Heren)Zwembad de Wisselaar
27 feb 16:30 [Concept]DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
27 feb 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames)Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
27 feb 18:45 [Concept]Gorgo H2 (Heren) - DBD H4 (Heren)De Beemd
27 feb 19:00 [Concept]DBD Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da2 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
27 feb 19:45 [Concept]DBD H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
27 feb 20:35 [Concept]Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))Golfbad Oss
6 maa 08:30 [Concept]De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames)Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
6 maa 10:35 [Concept]VZV Njord DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad Den Ekkerman
6 maa 11:45 [Concept]DBD H4 (Heren) - Gorgo H1 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
6 maa 13:15 [Concept]VZV Njord H3 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)Zwembad Den Ekkerman
6 maa 15:45 [Concept]DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
6 maa 17:15 [Concept]DBD Da2 (Dames) - Nayade Da2 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
6 maa 18:00 [Concept]DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hydrofiel H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
6 maa 20:15 [Concept]De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Schelp
6 maa 20:45 [Concept]DBD H3 (Heren) - DIO DIO Etten Leur H1 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
13 maa 10:40 [Concept]SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames)Zwembad Molenheide
13 maa 11:35 [Concept]DBD H4 (Heren) - Thalassa H2 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
13 maa 15:00 [Concept]DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
13 maa 15:45 [Concept]DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Nuenen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
13 maa 16:30 [Concept]DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
13 maa 18:15 [Concept]Lutra Da2 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames)Recreatiebad De Wissen
13 maa 20:15 [Concept]Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Drie Essen
13 maa 20:45 [Concept]DBD H3 (Heren) - AquAmigos H2 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
14 maa 17:45 [Concept]De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)De IJzeren Man
20 maa 11:35 [Concept]VZV Njord BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad Den Ekkerman
20 maa 12:15 [Concept]ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H2 (Heren) - DBD H3 (Heren)Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
20 maa 17:15 [Concept]DBD Da2 (Dames) - De Treffers Da3 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
20 maa 18:00 [Concept]DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
20 maa 19:45 [Concept]DBD H2 (Heren Reserve) - HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
20 maa 20:45 [Concept]DBD Da1 (Dames) - DZT'62 Da1 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
20 maa 21:30 [Concept]DBD H4 (Heren) - AquAmigos H5 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
10 apr 10:30 [Concept]De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)De Vennen
10 apr 10:45 [Concept]Nuenen Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum voor studenten
10 apr 15:00 [Concept]DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
10 apr 15:45 [Concept]DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Argo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
10 apr 16:30 [Concept]DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DZT'62 DZT 62 / LUTRA BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
10 apr 17:15 [Concept]Waterproof Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames)Geusseltbad
10 apr 18:00 [Concept]DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
10 apr 20:45 [Concept]DBD H3 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
11 apr 09:00 [Concept]DZT'62 H4 (Heren) - DBD H4 (Heren)Zwembad De Wiemel
17 apr 17:15 [Concept]DBD Da2 (Dames) - Nayade Da2 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
17 apr 17:45 [Concept]Arethusa CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Golfbad Oss
17 apr 18:45 [Concept]Gorgo H1 (Heren) - DBD H4 (Heren)De Beemd
17 apr 19:00 [Concept]DBD Da1 (Dames) - Arethusa Da2 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
17 apr 19:45 [Concept]DBD H2 (Heren Reserve) - Arethusa H2 (Heren Reserve)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
17 apr 20:00 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJsselslag
17 apr 20:15 [Concept]De Zuidwesthoek H1 (Heren) - DBD H3 (Heren)LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
24 apr 09:00 [Concept]Merlet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad t Hoogkoor
24 apr 10:30 [Concept]VZV Njord Da3 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Den Ekkerman
24 apr 14:15 [Concept]SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)Zwembad de Wisselaar
24 apr 15:45 [Concept]DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
24 apr 16:30 [Concept]DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVDO'74 BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
24 apr 18:00 [Concept]DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
24 apr 20:45 [Concept]DBD H3 (Heren) - Aegir H3 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDBD
AccommodatiegegevensZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
BEST