TeamPoule
DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) 3e klasse A
DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) Bond 3e divisie A
DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) Reserve 1e klasse A
DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) 3e klasse B
DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) 3e klasse B
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
14 dec 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
14 dec 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - Het Y H4 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
14 dec 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - KZC H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
14 dec 20:20 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H3 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
14 dec 21:05 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
11 jan 16:00 VZV H4 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)De Heerenduinen
11 jan 18:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames)De Kwakel
11 jan 21:25 DWT H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))Boerhaavebad
12 jan 17:15 JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)De Mirandabad
18 jan 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
18 jan 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
18 jan 19:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)Sportplaza Mercator
18 jan 20:05 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
18 jan 21:05 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - De Amstel Da1 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
25 jan 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - VZV H4 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
25 jan 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H5 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
25 jan 19:00 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
25 jan 20:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
1 feb 18:50 De Meeuwen Diemen De Meeuwen Da2 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames)Weth. F.B. Duran
1 feb 19:15 Watervlo H2 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)Fletiomare
1 feb 19:30 ZV De Zaan H5 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)De Slag
1 feb 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
1 feb 20:00 ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)De Planeet
8 feb 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
8 feb 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
8 feb 19:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Sassenheim H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
8 feb 20:05 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Dolfijn H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
8 feb 21:05 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
22 feb 18:15 VZV H4 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)De Heerenduinen
29 feb 20:05 De Otters Het Gooi H2 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
7 maa 17:00 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Amerena
7 maa 17:30 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
7 maa 18:20 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
7 maa 19:25 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - Oceanus Da2 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
14 maa 18:30 DAW H2 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
14 maa 20:05 ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)De Planeet
14 maa 20:15 ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)De Slag
14 maa 20:30 DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
15 maa 16:15 De Amstel Da1 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames)Het Veenweidebad
21 maa 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da4 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
21 maa 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Otters Het Gooi H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
21 maa 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
21 maa 20:45 DWT H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)Boerhaavebad
28 maa 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - De Otters Het Gooi Da2 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
28 maa 18:15 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
28 maa 19:00 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
28 maa 20:15 DWT H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)Boerhaavebad
4 apr 17:30 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - Het Y H5 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
4 apr 18:45 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames)De Lieberg
4 apr 21:45 DWT H2 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)Boerhaavebad
5 apr 18:35 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))De Meerkamp
18 apr 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da5 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
18 apr 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Ham H4 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
18 apr 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
18 apr 21:30 De Dolfijn H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)Noorderparkbad
19 apr 15:25 Het Y H5 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
8 dec 16:15 De Ham H4 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) 5 - 9
7 dec 21:40 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) 6 - 8
7 dec 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H3 (Heren) 3 - 8
7 dec 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da5 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) 14 - 4
7 dec 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - Het Y H5 (Heren) 9 - 7
30 nov 19:35 Het Y H5 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) 10 - 3
30 nov 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2) 9 - 12
30 nov 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - DWT H2 (Heren Reserve) 12 - 6
30 nov 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) 1 - 8
23 nov 21:00 ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) 19 - 4
23 nov 20:35 ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) 2 - 7
23 nov 19:45 De Dolfijn H2 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) 9 - 7
23 nov 19:15 ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) 4 - 7
16 nov 20:20 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 11
16 nov 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren) 14 - 4
9 nov 19:40 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 6
9 nov 19:00 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 (Heren Reserve) 16 - 15
9 nov 18:15 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) 18 - 6
9 nov 17:00 Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) 3 - 3
3 nov 20:00 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren) 11 - 12
2 nov 21:20 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) 5 - 9
2 nov 20:00 ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) 5 - 9
2 nov 18:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) 7 - 9
26 okt 18:45 Watervlo Da4 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) 9 - 5
26 okt 17:30 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) 18 - 10
19 okt 17:45 Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) 3 - 5
19 okt 17:00 Sassenheim H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) 19 - 5
13 okt 20:45 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) 7 - 14
13 okt 20:00 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H5 (Heren) 5 - 6
12 okt 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) 10 - 9
12 okt 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - Watervlo H2 (Heren Reserve) 12 - 10
12 okt 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen De Meeuwen Da2 (Dames) 6 - 1
6 okt 16:30 JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) 11 - 9
5 okt 20:50 Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 8
5 okt 15:30 ZV De Zaan H5 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) 12 - 7
28 sep 21:05 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) 12 - 6
28 sep 20:20 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - VZV H4 (Heren) 12 - 10
28 sep 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond)) 6 - 6
28 sep 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve) 12 - 7
28 sep 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames) 4 - 2
22 sep 17:15 JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) 6 - 3
21 sep 21:00 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) 5 - 3
21 sep 19:35 KZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 7
21 sep 18:30 Het Y H4 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) 5 - 6
21 sep 17:45 De Dolfijn H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) 4 - 10
14 sep 19:00 De Otters Het Gooi Da2 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) 3 - 4
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDJK-ZAR
AccommodatiegegevensSportplaza Mercator
AMSTERDAM