TeamPoule
DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) 3e klasse C
DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) Bond 3e divisie A
DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) Reserve 1e klasse A
DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) 3e klasse A
DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) 3e klasse B
DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) 4e klasse D
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 16:15 Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)De Waterlelie
31 okt 18:15 AZVD H1 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)Zaangolf
31 okt 18:15 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlelie
31 okt 19:00 ZV De Zaan H10 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)De Slag
31 okt 19:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)Sportcomplex Amerena
1 nov 15:30 De Amstel Da1 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames)Het Veenweidebad
7 nov 16:20 De Dolfijn H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
7 nov 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - DWT Da2 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
7 nov 18:15 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - Oceanus H4 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
7 nov 19:00 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - HZC de Robben H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
7 nov 19:45 MSV-Zeemacht H2 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)Het Heersdiep
7 nov 20:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
14 nov 17:30 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - Amsterdam Waterproof H1 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
14 nov 18:15 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
14 nov 19:00 DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))Veluwehal
14 nov 19:30 Het Y H3 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
21 nov 15:45 De Ham H7 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)De Crommenije
21 nov 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - ZPCH Da2 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
21 nov 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - UZSC H7 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
21 nov 19:00 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
21 nov 19:15 De Reuring H2 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)Duikerdel
21 nov 20:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
28 nov 17:30 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
28 nov 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da5 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames)De Kwakel
28 nov 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - Het Y H4 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
28 nov 21:15 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))De Wel
5 dec 17:30 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - Het Y H5 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
5 dec 18:15 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
5 dec 18:30 Watervlo H2 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)Fletiomare
5 dec 20:15 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)Almere Poort
5 dec 21:20 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterhoorn
12 dec 16:15 Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames)De Waterlelie
12 dec 17:30 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H4 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
12 dec 18:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
12 dec 20:15 DWT H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)Boerhaavebad
1 jan 00:00 De Meerkoeten H2 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)De Mirandabad
9 jan 17:30 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - De Snippen H3 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
9 jan 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - ZPCH H2 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
9 jan 19:00 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
9 jan 19:10 DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
9 jan 20:30 ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames)Het Batensteinbad
9 jan 21:10 DAW H2 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
16 jan 17:30 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - De Meerkoeten H2 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
16 jan 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
16 jan 19:00 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - KZC H3 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
16 jan 19:05 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Amerena
17 jan 16:00 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da5 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Amerena
17 jan 19:15 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
23 jan 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da5 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
23 jan 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Ham H4 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
23 jan 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
23 jan 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
23 jan 21:10 KZC H5 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
30 jan 15:45 JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)De Mirandabad
30 jan 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - De Ham H5 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
30 jan 18:00 Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))De Tweesprong
30 jan 18:00 Aquarijn Da5 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
30 jan 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H3 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
30 jan 20:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)De Kwakel
6 feb 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - AZVD H1 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
6 feb 17:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)Brandenburg
6 feb 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
6 feb 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
6 feb 20:20 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - De Amstel Da1 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
6 feb 21:05 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H10 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
13 feb 16:45 Oceanus H4 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)De Waterlelie
13 feb 17:25 UZSC H7 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)De Krommerijn
13 feb 17:30 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H2 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
13 feb 18:10 HZC de Robben H2 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)De Lieberg
13 feb 19:25 DWT Da2 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames)Boerhaavebad
27 feb 16:30 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
6 maa 16:30 Amsterdam Waterproof H1 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
6 maa 17:30 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - Het Y H3 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
6 maa 18:30 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWK H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
6 maa 18:40 Het Y H4 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
6 maa 19:00 ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)De Slag
13 maa 15:00 JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)De Mirandabad
13 maa 17:30 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - De Ham H7 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
13 maa 17:40 ZPCH Da2 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
13 maa 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H2 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
13 maa 19:00 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - De Reuring H2 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
20 maa 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da5 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
20 maa 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
20 maa 19:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
21 maa 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)De Meerkamp
27 maa 18:15 De Meeuwen Diemen De Meeuwen Da2 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames)Weth. F.B. Duran
27 maa 19:45 ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)De Planeet
10 apr 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen De Meeuwen Da2 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
10 apr 18:00 Het Y H5 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
10 apr 18:15 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
10 apr 19:00 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - Watervlo H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
10 apr 19:15 ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)De Planeet
10 apr 20:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
17 apr 15:00 De Dolfijn H4 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
17 apr 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - Oceanus Da2 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
17 apr 18:15 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
17 apr 20:10 DWT H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))Boerhaavebad
24 apr 17:30 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
24 apr 18:05 DAW H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
24 apr 18:15 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
24 apr 19:15 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
24 apr 19:35 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)De Meerkamp
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDJK-ZAR
AccommodatiegegevensSportplaza Mercator
AMSTERDAM