TeamPoule
DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 2e klasse A
DWV Da1 (Dames) 2e klasse B
DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) Bond 3e divisie A
DWV H2 (Heren) 2e klasse A
DWV H3 (Heren) 4e klasse C
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 16:15 DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Zwembad Den Helder
29 jan 17:00 DWV H3 (Heren) - De Rijn H3 (Heren)Zwembad Den Helder
29 jan 17:45 DWV H2 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)Zwembad Den Helder
29 jan 18:30 DWV Da1 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da3 (Dames)Zwembad Den Helder
29 jan 19:30 DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Den Helder
5 feb 16:15 Piranha Da1 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames)Het Slagman
5 feb 16:30 DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
5 feb 18:00 Losser H2 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren)Brilmansdennen
6 feb 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
12 feb 16:30 Thetis H3 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 feb 17:45 NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
12 feb 18:30 VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames)De Vlaskoel
12 feb 20:05 Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Drie Essen
19 feb 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
19 feb 16:30 Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond))Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
26 feb 17:00 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
5 maa 16:15 DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Zwembad Den Helder
5 maa 17:00 DWV H3 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren)Zwembad Den Helder
5 maa 17:45 DWV H2 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)Zwembad Den Helder
5 maa 18:30 DWV Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames)Zwembad Den Helder
12 maa 16:15 DWV H2 (Heren) - NDD H2 (Heren)Zwembad Den Helder
12 maa 17:00 DWV Da1 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Den Helder
12 maa 18:00 DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Den Helder
19 maa 16:45 DOS Da1 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
19 maa 18:00 Montferland H1 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
19 maa 19:40 De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
26 maa 17:15 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Biljoenbad
26 maa 18:30 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Berkel
27 maa 13:40 EZC H3 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren)Het Slagman
2 apr 16:15 DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Zwembad Den Helder
2 apr 16:30 De Mors Da1 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames)De Koerbelt
2 apr 17:00 DWV H3 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren)Zwembad Den Helder
2 apr 17:45 DWV H2 (Heren) - De Veene H2 (Heren)Zwembad Den Helder
2 apr 18:45 DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Den Helder
9 apr 16:15 DWV H2 (Heren) - De Berkelduikers H1 (Heren)Zwembad Den Helder
9 apr 17:00 DWV Da1 (Dames) - Montferland Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Den Helder
9 apr 17:05 AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Olympia
23 apr 16:15 DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Zwembad Den Helder
23 apr 17:00 DWV H2 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren)Zwembad Den Helder
23 apr 17:45 DWV Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Zwembad Den Helder
23 apr 18:45 DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Den Helder
21 mei 16:15 DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Den Helder
28 mei 18:10 Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond))Golfbad Oss
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames) 7 - 7
27 nov 17:00 DWV H2 (Heren) - EZC H3 (Heren) 17 - 5
27 nov 16:15 DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 16 - 4
20 nov 18:45 DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 8
20 nov 18:45 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren) 8 - 9
20 nov 17:45 DWV Da1 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames) 7 - 7
20 nov 17:00 DWV H3 (Heren) - Montferland H1 (Heren) 7 - 5
20 nov 16:15 DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 8 - 5
13 nov 19:30 De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren) 10 - 2
13 nov 17:30 TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren) 4 - 4
13 nov 17:30 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 11
13 nov 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames) 11 - 5
6 nov 18:45 DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) 15 - 9
6 nov 18:15 NDD H2 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren) 5 - 8
6 nov 17:00 DWV H3 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren) 9 - 3
6 nov 16:15 DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) 9 - 7
30 okt 18:30 DWV Da1 (Dames) - Piranha Da1 (Dames) 7 - 17
30 okt 17:45 DWV H2 (Heren) - Losser H2 (Heren) 12 - 5
30 okt 17:00 DWV H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) 7 - 6
30 okt 16:15 DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 8 - 6
23 okt 18:45 De Rijn H3 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren) 12 - 4
23 okt 17:45 Livo H3 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren) 2 - 10
23 okt 17:30 Schuurman BZC Da3 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames) 5 - 10
16 okt 18:15 EZC Da3 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames) 5 - 13
9 okt 18:00 DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) 13 - 9
9 okt 17:00 DWV Da1 (Dames) - NDD Da2 (Dames) 7 - 6
9 okt 16:15 DWV H2 (Heren) - OZ&PC H3 (Heren) 10 - 2
9 okt 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren) 6 - 2
2 okt 17:15 DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 20
2 okt 16:15 DWV H3 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) 8 - 7
2 okt 15:00 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 5 - 13
18 sep 13:15 Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 17 - 7
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDWV
AccommodatiegegevensZwembad Den Helder
DOESBURG