DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
15 mei 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) 17 - 9
13 mei 21:00 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 7 - 8
11 mei 20:30 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 8
23 apr 21:40 DWT H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 11
23 apr 18:35 JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) 12 - 6
19 apr 21:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 7 - 9
10 apr 18:15 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H2 (Heren) 12 - 8
10 apr 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 10
9 apr 19:00 Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 15 - 3
5 apr 21:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 13
3 apr 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - De Snippen H2 (Heren) 9 - 3
2 apr 20:30 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 5 - 6
2 apr 19:30 UZSC H6 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) 4 - 7
27 maa 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 9
27 maa 17:30 Watervlo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 12 - 0
27 maa 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H1 (Heren) 7 - 8
26 maa 16:15 Oceanus H4 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) 4 - 10
20 maa 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 5
20 maa 17:45 De Duinkikkers H2 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) 12 - 10
20 maa 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - KZC H4 (Heren) 16 - 3
19 maa 20:00 DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 13
13 maa 20:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - Het Y H5 (Heren) 18 - 2
12 maa 19:55 ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) 9 - 5
5 maa 19:45 Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 7 - 18
13 feb 18:45 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 10
13 feb 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H4 (Heren) 11 - 8
13 feb 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 2 - 11
12 feb 17:50 ZPCH H4 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) 4 - 9
6 feb 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren) 2 - 13
6 feb 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren) 17 - 5
5 feb 18:00 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 13
30 jan 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - De Ham H6 (Heren) 11 - 2
29 jan 19:45 De Vuursche H1 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) 4 - 17
20 nov 20:30 De Otters Het Gooi H2 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) 13 - 9
20 nov 19:45 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 18 - 5
14 nov 18:45 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 4
14 nov 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - UZSC H6 (Heren) 9 - 6
14 nov 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 0 - 21
13 nov 20:20 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) 6 - 5
7 nov 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - Oceanus H4 (Heren) 9 - 6
6 nov 19:45 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 8
6 nov 19:15 IJsselmeer H1 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) 6 - 8
6 nov 16:45 BZC Brandenburg BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 14 - 2
31 okt 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) 14 - 12
31 okt 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 10
30 okt 19:30 Het Y H5 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) 2 - 7
17 okt 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 3
10 okt 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - ZPCH H4 (Heren) 14 - 4
10 okt 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 0 - 23
9 okt 20:15 Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 18
9 okt 14:45 ZV De Zaan H4 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) 8 - 9
3 okt 19:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) 7 - 7
3 okt 17:20 Watervlo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 12 - 4
2 okt 20:05 Aquarijn H2 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) 2 - 13
2 okt 17:20 ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) 6 - 10
26 sep 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - VZC H3 (Heren) 9 - 9
26 sep 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) 23 - 2
25 sep 19:10 ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 17 - 0
19 sep 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - Amsterdam Waterproof H1 (Heren) 13 - 6
18 sep 18:15 De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 26 - 0
18 sep 16:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) 10 - 12
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamAZ&PC De Futen
AccommodatiegegevensDe Meerkamp
AMSTELVEEN