TeamPoule
GZVW Da1 (Dames) 1e klasse A
GZVW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1e klasse B
GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond)) Bond 3e divisie C
GZVW H2 (Heren) 2e klasse A
GZVW H3 (Heren) 3e klasse A
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
17 sep 18:00 [Concept]VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vlaskoel
18 sep 13:30 [Concept]GZVW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Watertoren
18 sep 14:30 [Concept]GZVW H2 (Heren) - Wetterwille H1 (Heren)De Watertoren
25 sep 13:35 [Concept]GZVW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plons DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Watertoren
25 sep 14:30 [Concept]GZVW Da1 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames)De Watertoren
25 sep 15:30 [Concept]GZVW H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)De Watertoren
1 okt 17:30 [Concept]GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))De Watertoren
1 okt 18:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)De Welle
1 okt 19:45 [Concept]De Inktvis H1 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren)De Kalkwijck
2 okt 19:30 [Concept]Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)Aqualaren
8 okt 16:45 [Concept]Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Steur
9 okt 13:30 [Concept]GZVW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Watertoren
9 okt 15:30 [Concept]GZVW Da1 (Dames) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames)Dubbelslag
9 okt 16:30 [Concept]GZVW H2 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren)De Watertoren
15 okt 17:30 [Concept]GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond))De Watertoren
29 okt 17:30 [Concept]ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vijf Heuvels
29 okt 18:05 [Concept]TriVia H4 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)Ranomi bad
29 okt 18:45 [Concept]De Spatters H2 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren)De Peppel
5 nov 17:15 [Concept]DraGor (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - GZVW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Welle
5 nov 20:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond))De Welle
6 nov 16:30 [Concept]GZVW H2 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)De Watertoren
6 nov 16:45 [Concept]WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren)Pagedal
12 nov 17:00 [Concept]De Plons DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - GZVW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquarena
12 nov 20:00 [Concept]De Reest Da1 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)Bad Hesselingen
13 nov 14:30 [Concept]Azuro H2 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)Dubbelslag
13 nov 16:30 [Concept]GZVW H3 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)De Watertoren
13 nov 17:30 [Concept]GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - EZC H1 (Heren (Bond))De Watertoren
19 nov 15:00 [Concept]De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - GZVW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
19 nov 17:00 [Concept]De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) - GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond))HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
20 nov 14:30 [Concept]GZVW Da1 (Dames) - De Walvisch Da2 (Dames)De Watertoren
20 nov 15:30 [Concept]GZVW H3 (Heren) - De Inktvis H1 (Heren)De Watertoren
20 nov 16:30 [Concept]GZVW H2 (Heren) - De Spatters H1 (Heren)De Watertoren
26 nov 18:00 [Concept]DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)De Welle
27 nov 14:30 [Concept]GZVW Da1 (Dames) - SGHA Da2 (Dames)Dubbelslag
27 nov 17:30 [Concept]GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond))De Watertoren
4 dec 13:30 [Concept]GZVW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DraGor (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Watertoren
4 dec 14:30 [Concept]GZVW Da1 (Dames) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) Middelsé-Skelp (SG) D1 (Dames)De Watertoren
4 dec 15:30 [Concept]GZVW H3 (Heren) - De Spatters H2 (Heren)De Watertoren
4 dec 16:30 [Concept]GZVW H2 (Heren) - SGHA H4 (Heren)De Watertoren
10 dec 16:00 [Concept]Wetterwille H1 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)De Wetterstins
10 dec 17:45 [Concept]WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - GZVW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquarena
11 dec 15:30 [Concept]GZVW H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren)De Watertoren
11 dec 17:30 [Concept]GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond))De Watertoren
17 dec 17:45 [Concept]SGHA Da2 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
14 jan 09:05 [Concept]Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
14 jan 20:15 [Concept]Orca Da1 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)De Blauwe Golf
15 jan 15:45 [Concept]WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)Pagedal
21 jan 18:50 [Concept]De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond)) - GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond))Het Sportpark
21 jan 19:45 [Concept]De Inktvis H1 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren)De Kalkwijck
22 jan 16:30 [Concept]GZVW H2 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren)De Watertoren
28 jan 17:15 [Concept]De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond)) - GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond))De Koerbelt
29 jan 15:30 [Concept]GZVW Da1 (Dames) - DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames)Dubbelslag
29 jan 16:30 [Concept]GZVW H2 (Heren) - TriVia H4 (Heren)De Watertoren
4 feb 15:00 [Concept]De Walvisch H3 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
4 feb 18:40 [Concept]Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
4 feb 18:45 [Concept]De Spatters H2 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren)De Peppel
5 feb 17:30 [Concept]GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond))De Watertoren
18 feb 17:30 [Concept]GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond))De Watertoren
19 feb 16:30 [Concept]GZVW H2 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren)De Watertoren
4 maa 19:15 [Concept]Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond))De Brake
11 maa 19:45 [Concept]Orca H3 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
12 maa 16:30 [Concept]GZVW H3 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)De Watertoren
12 maa 17:30 [Concept]GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Watertoren
18 maa 18:00 [Concept]WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)Vitaloo
25 maa 18:30 [Concept]EZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond))Het Slagman
26 maa 14:30 [Concept]GZVW Da1 (Dames) - De Reest Da1 (Dames)De Watertoren
26 maa 15:30 [Concept]GZVW H2 (Heren) - Azuro H2 (Heren)De Watertoren
1 apr 20:00 [Concept]De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
2 apr 13:00 [Concept]De Spatters H1 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)De Smelte
2 apr 17:30 [Concept]WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren)Pagedal
2 apr 17:30 [Concept]GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond))De Watertoren
15 apr 20:00 [Concept]De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) - GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond))Bad Hesselingen
16 apr 16:30 [Concept]GZVW H2 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren)De Watertoren
22 apr 18:00 [Concept]Middelsé-Skelp (SG) Middelsé-Skelp (SG) D1 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)It Gryn
22 apr 19:15 [Concept]SGHA H4 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
23 apr 17:30 [Concept]GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond))De Watertoren
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamGZVW
AccommodatiegegevensDe Watertoren
WINSCHOTEN