DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
1 okt 17:15 Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)Het Ravijn
1 okt 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Marke
8 okt 18:35 Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Brake
8 okt 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da3 (Dames)De Marke
8 okt 19:30 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren)De Marke
15 okt 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Marke
22 okt 19:00 Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Jaap van der Krol Bad
29 okt 18:15 De Eerste Kolk Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)Bestevaer
5 nov 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Marke
5 nov 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - ZVV Da1 (Dames)De Marke
5 nov 19:30 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren)De Marke
12 nov 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Marke
12 nov 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - Octopus H2 (Heren)De Marke
19 nov 17:30 Proteus Da3 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)De Schaeck
19 nov 18:55 SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)De Vrolijkheid
26 nov 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Marke
26 nov 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Marke
26 nov 19:30 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren)De Marke
3 dec 17:30 De Eerste Kolk H1 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)Bestevaer
3 dec 20:00 Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Schaeck
10 dec 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)De Marke
10 dec 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - De Eerste Kolk Da1 (Dames)De Marke
10 dec 19:30 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren)De Marke
4 feb 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)Waterwyck
4 feb 17:15 De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
11 feb 16:05 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
4 maa 17:15 SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vrolijkheid
4 maa 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da3 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)De IJsselslag
11 maa 18:10 SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)De Vrolijkheid
11 maa 19:45 ZVV Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)Koekoek
18 maa 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Marke
18 maa 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - Het Ravijn H4 (Heren)De Marke
18 maa 19:35 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da3 (Dames)De Marke
25 maa 17:30 Octopus H2 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)Berghuizerbad
25 maa 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - ZVV Da1 (Dames)De Marke
25 maa 18:45 De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Koploper
1 apr 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Marke
1 apr 18:15 Proteus Da3 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)De Schaeck
1 apr 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren)De Marke
8 apr 19:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)Tijenraan
15 apr 17:10 De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
15 apr 19:45 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)Tijenraan
15 apr 19:45 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)De Scheg
22 apr 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Marke
22 apr 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da3 (Dames)De Marke
22 apr 19:30 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - De Eerste Kolk H1 (Heren)De Marke
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamZPC Hatto Heim
AccommodatiegegevensDe Marke
HATTEM