DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
16 nov 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - Octopus H2 (Heren)De Marke
16 nov 19:35 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)De IJsselslag
23 nov 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Triton Putten DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Marke
23 nov 18:40 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren)De Marke
23 nov 19:45 Flevo Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)Jaap van der Krol Bad
7 dec 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Marke
7 dec 18:10 Aquapoldro Da2 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)Sprenkelaar
7 dec 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - ZVV H2 (Heren)De Marke
14 dec 16:15 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
14 dec 19:55 Triton Putten H3 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)Bosbad Putten
11 jan 18:00 Zuiderzeezwemmers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bosbad Emmeloord
18 jan 17:00 De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
18 jan 17:45 De Eerste Kolk Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)Bestevaer
18 jan 19:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)De Scheg
25 jan 16:15 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
1 feb 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren)De Marke
1 feb 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Scheg
8 feb 17:30 Triton Putten DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bosbad Putten
29 feb 18:00 SWOL 1894 Da4 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)De Vrolijkheid
29 feb 18:45 SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)De Vrolijkheid
7 maa 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Marke
7 maa 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - Flevo Da1 (Dames)De Marke
7 maa 19:30 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - Triton Putten H3 (Heren)De Marke
14 maa 16:45 Proteus Da3 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)De Schaeck
14 maa 19:00 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Veluwehal
21 maa 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zuiderzeezwemmers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Marke
21 maa 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - ZVV Da1 (Dames)De Marke
21 maa 19:30 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - ZVV H2 (Heren)De Marke
28 maa 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Marke
28 maa 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - Aquapoldro Da2 (Dames)De Marke
28 maa 19:30 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren)De Marke
4 apr 19:45 ZVV Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)Koekoek
4 apr 19:55 SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)De Vrolijkheid
18 apr 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)De Marke
18 apr 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - Octopus H2 (Heren)De Marke
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamZPC Hatto Heim
AccommodatiegegevensDe Marke
HATTEM