DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
3 okt 15:30 ZIGNEA DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aat de Jonge bad
3 okt 17:55 Nunspeet CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Brake
3 okt 19:00 Schuurman BZC Da3 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)t Timpke
3 okt 19:30 De Houtrib H2 (Heren) - Triton Putten H3 (Heren)De Koploper
3 okt 20:15 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H3 (Heren)De Koploper
10 okt 17:15 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koploper
10 okt 17:55 De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Koploper
10 okt 18:15 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)De Grote Koppel
10 okt 18:40 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - EZC Da3 (Dames)De Koploper
10 okt 19:40 Nunspeet H4 (Heren) - De Houtrib H3 (Heren)De Brake
24 okt 16:00 Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Steur
24 okt 16:30 De Woelwaters CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
24 okt 17:00 SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Vrolijkheid
24 okt 17:30 Proteus Da2 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)De Schaeck
24 okt 19:30 De Houtrib H2 (Heren) - Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren)De Koploper
24 okt 20:15 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - Triton Putten H3 (Heren)De Koploper
31 okt 17:20 De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquapoldro EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Koploper
31 okt 17:50 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koploper
31 okt 17:50 De Woelwaters H3 (Heren) - De Houtrib H2 (Heren)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
31 okt 18:30 De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZVV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Koploper
31 okt 19:15 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - De Mors Da1 (Dames)De Koploper
31 okt 20:00 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - Natare H1 (Heren)De Koploper
7 nov 15:45 VZ&PC Da2 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)De Stamper
7 nov 16:45 De Eerste Kolk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bestevaer
8 nov 17:05 Piranha H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)Het Slagman
14 nov 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Brake
14 nov 17:30 Triton Putten DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bosbad Putten
14 nov 19:30 De Houtrib H2 (Heren) - De Houtrib H3 (Heren)De Koploper
14 nov 20:15 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H1 (Heren)De Koploper
21 nov 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Marke
21 nov 18:40 Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)Sprenkelaar
21 nov 20:10 Aquapoldro H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)Sprenkelaar
21 nov 20:55 Nunspeet H4 (Heren) - De Houtrib H2 (Heren)De Brake
28 nov 17:50 De Woelwaters H3 (Heren) - De Houtrib H3 (Heren)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
28 nov 18:15 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZIGNEA DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koploper
28 nov 18:30 DWK EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Veluwehal
28 nov 18:55 De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Flevo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Koploper
28 nov 19:40 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)De Koploper
12 dec 16:30 De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
12 dec 18:00 De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Woelwaters EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Koploper
12 dec 18:15 SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Vrolijkheid
12 dec 18:30 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren)De Koploper
12 dec 19:15 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames)De Koploper
12 dec 20:00 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - Proteus H1 (Heren)De Koploper
19 dec 16:15 Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H2 (Heren)Aat de Jonge bad
19 dec 16:45 Deltasteur Da1 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)Zwembad De Steur
19 dec 17:15 Losser H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)Brilmansdennen
19 dec 19:00 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koploper
19 dec 19:20 Triton Putten H3 (Heren) - De Houtrib H3 (Heren)Bosbad Putten
9 jan 17:15 Aquapoldro EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sprenkelaar
9 jan 17:55 Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sprenkelaar
9 jan 18:00 De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zuiderzeezwemmers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Koploper
9 jan 18:45 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Koploper
9 jan 19:30 De Houtrib H2 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H3 (Heren)De Koploper
9 jan 20:15 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H1 (Heren)De Koploper
16 jan 16:15 Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H3 (Heren)Aat de Jonge bad
16 jan 16:30 De Woelwaters EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
16 jan 18:15 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Eerste Kolk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koploper
16 jan 19:00 De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Nunspeet CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Koploper
16 jan 19:50 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da3 (Dames)De Koploper
16 jan 20:35 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren)De Koploper
23 jan 17:15 Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Brake
23 jan 19:00 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Triton Putten DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koploper
23 jan 19:40 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - De Houtrib H2 (Heren)De Koploper
24 jan 14:30 EZC Da3 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)Het Slagman
30 jan 17:20 De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Koploper
30 jan 17:50 De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Woelwaters CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Koploper
30 jan 18:35 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da2 (Dames)De Koploper
30 jan 19:20 De Houtrib H2 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren)De Koploper
30 jan 20:05 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H1 (Heren)De Koploper
6 feb 16:30 De Mors Da1 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)De Koerbelt
6 feb 17:05 Natare H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)t Walfort
6 feb 17:45 De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Koploper
6 feb 18:15 De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC Hatto Heim CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Koploper
6 feb 18:15 ZIGNEA DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bosbad Emmeloord
6 feb 19:00 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H3 (Heren)De Koploper
13 feb 20:45 Triton Putten H3 (Heren) - De Houtrib H2 (Heren)Bosbad Putten
27 feb 18:45 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren)De Koploper
27 feb 19:30 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - VZ&PC Da2 (Dames)De Koploper
27 feb 20:15 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - Piranha H1 (Heren)De Koploper
6 maa 17:15 Aquapoldro EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sprenkelaar
6 maa 19:00 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koploper
6 maa 19:30 De Woelwaters H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
6 maa 19:40 De Houtrib H2 (Heren) - Triton Putten H3 (Heren)De Koploper
6 maa 21:15 Flevo Da1 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)Jaap van der Krol Bad
6 maa 21:25 Nunspeet H4 (Heren) - De Houtrib H3 (Heren)De Brake
13 maa 16:00 Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Steur
13 maa 17:20 De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Koploper
13 maa 17:50 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - Triton Putten H3 (Heren)De Koploper
13 maa 18:35 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames)De Koploper
13 maa 19:20 De Houtrib H2 (Heren) - Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren)De Koploper
13 maa 20:05 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H1 (Heren)De Koploper
20 maa 17:30 Triton Putten Da1 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)Bosbad Putten
20 maa 17:45 Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Jaap van der Krol Bad
20 maa 18:35 De Woelwaters H3 (Heren) - De Houtrib H2 (Heren)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
27 maa 17:20 De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DWK EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Koploper
27 maa 17:50 WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)Jaspers
27 maa 17:50 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koploper
27 maa 18:30 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - Flevo Da1 (Dames)De Koploper
27 maa 18:40 Flevo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Jaap van der Krol Bad
10 apr 16:45 De Eerste Kolk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bestevaer
10 apr 19:15 De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Koploper
10 apr 19:35 Nunspeet H4 (Heren) - De Houtrib H2 (Heren)De Brake
10 apr 20:00 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren)De Koploper
11 apr 16:30 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)De Vijf Heuvels
11 apr 18:15 Proteus H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)De Schaeck
17 apr 17:30 Triton Putten DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bosbad Putten
17 apr 18:00 De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquapoldro EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Koploper
17 apr 18:30 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - Deltasteur Da1 (Dames)De Koploper
17 apr 18:45 ZVV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Koekoek
17 apr 19:15 De Houtrib H2 (Heren) - De Houtrib H3 (Heren)De Koploper
17 apr 20:00 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - Losser H1 (Heren)De Koploper
24 apr 16:10 Zuiderzeezwemmers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Houtrib CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Aat de Jonge bad
24 apr 18:45 De Grunte H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)De Slag
1 mei 19:45 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)Tijenraan
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Houtrib
AccommodatiegegevensDe Koploper
LELYSTAD