TeamPoule
HZPC Da1 (Dames) 1e klasse A
HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) Bond 3e divisie A
HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) Reserve 1e klasse A
HZPC H3 (Heren) 2e klasse A
HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 1e klasse A
HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1e klasse B
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 16:30 Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames)Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
29 jan 17:05 AquAmigos CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad Olympia
29 jan 17:30 Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren) - HZPC H3 (Heren)Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
29 jan 19:30 De Treffers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Combibad Kwekkelstijn
29 jan 19:30 Arethusa H2 (Heren Reserve) - HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve)Golfbad Oss
30 jan 19:20 De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJzeren Man
5 feb 18:00 VZV Njord DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad Den Ekkerman
5 feb 18:50 VZV Njord CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad Den Ekkerman
5 feb 19:00 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Molenheide
5 feb 19:45 Spio H1 (Heren) - HZPC H3 (Heren)Feel Fit Center Venray
5 feb 21:00 Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond))Golfbad Oss
5 feb 21:30 De Treffers H3 (Heren Reserve) - HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve)Combibad Kwekkelstijn
12 feb 17:45 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - Arethusa Da2 (Dames)Zwembad De Berkel
12 feb 18:45 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - VZV Njord H3 (Heren Reserve)Zwembad De Berkel
12 feb 19:00 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Feel Fit Center Venray
12 feb 19:40 HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Waterproof Waterproof-Zwemsport Parkstad CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Feel Fit Center Venray
12 feb 19:45 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Waterproof H1 (Heren)Zwembad De Berkel
19 feb 18:30 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Berkel
12 maa 17:00 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zeester-Meerval DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Berkel
12 maa 17:45 HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PSV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad De Berkel
12 maa 18:30 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Spio H2 (Heren)Zwembad De Berkel
12 maa 19:15 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames)Zwembad De Berkel
12 maa 20:15 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve)Zwembad De Berkel
12 maa 21:00 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Berkel
19 maa 16:30 Lutra CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Recreatiebad De Wissen
19 maa 16:30 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve) - HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve)De Vennen
19 maa 18:45 Lutra Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames)Recreatiebad De Wissen
19 maa 19:15 DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)LACO sportcentrum
19 maa 19:45 Lutra H1 (Heren) - HZPC H3 (Heren)Recreatiebad De Wissen
26 maa 15:30 DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
26 maa 16:15 DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
26 maa 17:00 DBD H2 (Heren Reserve) - HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
26 maa 18:30 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Berkel
27 maa 16:45 DZT'62 H3 (Heren) - HZPC H3 (Heren)LACO sportcentrum
27 maa 18:30 TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames)Drieburcht
2 apr 16:10 PSV Da3 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames)De Tongelreep
2 apr 18:30 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Arethusa DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Feel Fit Center Venray
2 apr 18:45 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)Zwembad De Berkel
2 apr 19:10 HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DZT'62 DZT'62 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Feel Fit Center Venray
2 apr 19:45 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Aegir H2 (Heren)Zwembad De Berkel
2 apr 20:25 Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Drie Essen
9 apr 15:35 AquAmigos DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad Olympia
9 apr 17:10 De Warande Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames)De Warande
9 apr 17:45 HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Arethusa CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad De Berkel
9 apr 18:30 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Berkel
9 apr 19:15 De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) - HZPC H3 (Heren)Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
16 apr 17:00 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
23 apr 17:00 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Da1 (Dames)Zwembad De Berkel
23 apr 18:00 HZPC H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren)Zwembad De Berkel
23 apr 18:50 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - PSV H5 (Heren Reserve)Zwembad De Berkel
23 apr 19:00 HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Feel Fit Center Venray
23 apr 19:45 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Berkel
14 mei 17:05 AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Olympia
21 mei 18:30 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Berkel
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 21:00 PSV H5 (Heren Reserve) - HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) 17 - 11
27 nov 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) - HZPC H3 (Heren) 22 - 2
27 nov 17:15 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 11 - 4
27 nov 15:15 Nayade Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames) 12 - 5
20 nov 18:45 HZPC H3 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) 1 - 14
20 nov 17:45 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames) 4 - 6
20 nov 17:15 Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) 16 - 10
20 nov 17:00 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquAmigos DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 4
14 nov 16:00 DZT'62 DZT'62 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 9 - 7
13 nov 21:05 De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve) - HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) 13 - 10
13 nov 18:45 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 11
13 nov 17:45 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - PSV Da3 (Dames) 5 - 11
13 nov 17:45 Arethusa DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 20 - 1
13 nov 17:00 Aegir H2 (Heren) - HZPC H3 (Heren) 15 - 3
6 nov 19:40 HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 7 - 6
6 nov 19:30 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve) 12 - 4
6 nov 19:00 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 8
6 nov 18:45 HZPC H3 (Heren) - DZT'62 H3 (Heren) 8 - 10
6 nov 18:45 DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) 15 - 9
6 nov 17:45 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) 5 - 5
31 okt 17:45 De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve) - HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) 9 - 10
30 okt 19:05 Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames) 14 - 5
30 okt 19:00 Spio H2 (Heren) - HZPC H3 (Heren) 9 - 11
30 okt 18:30 DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) 16 - 4
30 okt 16:40 PSV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 27 - 1
16 okt 18:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 14 - 4
16 okt 17:15 Arethusa CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 11 - 7
10 okt 16:15 TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 11 - 2
9 okt 20:15 VZV Njord H3 (Heren Reserve) - HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) 15 - 12
9 okt 18:45 De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) 13 - 10
9 okt 18:20 Arethusa Da2 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames) 20 - 3
9 okt 16:15 Waterproof H1 (Heren) - HZPC H3 (Heren) 10 - 3
9 okt 15:15 Waterproof Waterproof-Zwemsport Parkstad CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 5 - 3
2 okt 21:30 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Spio H1 (Heren) 6 - 7
2 okt 20:25 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond)) 6 - 21
2 okt 19:25 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Treffers H3 (Heren Reserve) 10 - 18
2 okt 18:40 HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZV Njord CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 4 - 27
2 okt 18:00 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 20
2 okt 17:00 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 6 - 8
25 sep 19:30 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - PSV H4 (Heren Reserve) 8 - 25
25 sep 19:10 HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 10 - 7
25 sep 18:45 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Zwemsport Parkstad H1 (Heren) 6 - 10
25 sep 18:30 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV PSV Waterpolo DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 14
25 sep 17:45 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust Da1 (Dames) 3 - 4
18 sep 18:30 De Treffers Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames) 8 - 3
18 sep 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) - HZPC H3 (Heren) 9 - 14
18 sep 17:00 De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 13 - 3
18 sep 15:15 SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve) - HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) 15 - 7
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamHZPC
AccommodatiegegevensZwembad De Berkel
HORST