DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
21 mei 18:15 VZV Njord H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 14 - 5
21 mei 18:10 NDD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 7 - 14
14 mei 18:15 De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 25 - 0
14 mei 16:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - NDD H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 8
7 mei 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 2 - 32
7 mei 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 15
30 apr 13:00 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 9
23 apr 19:20 SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 8 - 8
23 apr 16:45 Proteus Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) 24 - 5
22 apr 20:20 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 14 - 11
9 apr 19:30 SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 18 - 2
9 apr 19:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames) 4 - 11
9 apr 18:15 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames) 1 - 8
9 apr 17:50 NDD H3 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) 9 - 2
9 apr 17:20 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 9 - 9
9 apr 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 3
5 apr 20:00 De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 17 - 6
3 apr 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) 20 - 4
2 apr 20:00 De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 15
2 apr 18:20 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 14 - 1
2 apr 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren) - DOS H2 (Heren) 5 - 4
2 apr 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) 0 - 7
1 apr 18:45 Proteus DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 6
27 maa 19:30 PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 11 - 8
26 maa 17:30 Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 3 - 17
26 maa 16:55 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 17 - 4
26 maa 16:00 Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 17 - 5
19 maa 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren) 9 - 3
19 maa 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren) - Natare H2 (Heren) 9 - 3
19 maa 16:45 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 12
19 maa 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 3 - 10
18 maa 18:45 Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 1
12 maa 19:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 12
12 maa 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 13 - 5
12 maa 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren) 6 - 11
12 maa 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Octopus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 13
5 maa 19:15 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren) 2 - 7
5 maa 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) 5 - 7
5 maa 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) 7 - 8
5 maa 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC Hatto Heim CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 4 - 6
19 feb 18:50 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 15
19 feb 18:45 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 18 - 4
19 feb 17:15 SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 21 - 3
12 feb 19:00 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 14
12 feb 18:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) 14 - 5
12 feb 17:45 De Berkelduikers H2 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren) 5 - 7
5 feb 18:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond)) 15 - 6
5 feb 17:45 De Gendten H1 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren) 4 - 7
5 feb 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) 4 - 19
29 jan 18:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 10
29 jan 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) 8 - 14
29 jan 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - NDD H3 (Heren) 6 - 10
27 nov 19:00 Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 27 - 2
27 nov 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 8 - 3
27 nov 18:00 SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) 11 - 6
27 nov 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - De Breuly H1 (Heren) 10 - 9
27 nov 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 28 - 1
21 nov 16:05 Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 9 - 3
20 nov 18:15 Natare H2 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren) 8 - 5
20 nov 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames) 4 - 11
20 nov 17:30 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 16
20 nov 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Octopus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 11 - 7
20 nov 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 17
13 nov 19:40 SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 17 - 2
13 nov 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) 6 - 4
13 nov 18:20 De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) 5 - 8
13 nov 17:30 NDD H3 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) 9 - 6
13 nov 17:15 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 9
13 nov 16:50 Octopus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 5
13 nov 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 4 - 15
13 nov 15:15 De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 7 - 10
13 nov 14:05 Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) 13 - 9
6 nov 20:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 9
6 nov 19:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 8 - 16
6 nov 19:30 ZVV H1 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) 11 - 6
6 nov 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) 8 - 14
6 nov 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren) - De Berkelduikers H2 (Heren) 7 - 12
6 nov 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) 3 - 11
6 nov 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 22
30 okt 19:45 Aquapoldro Da2 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) 4 - 5
30 okt 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 16 - 3
30 okt 17:50 Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) 20 - 4
30 okt 17:30 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 18 - 2
30 okt 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren) 7 - 8
30 okt 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren) - De Gendten H1 (Heren) 3 - 12
23 okt 18:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 15
23 okt 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 10 - 5
16 okt 18:05 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 5 - 8
16 okt 16:00 Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 14 - 2
10 okt 17:35 NDD H4 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren) 15 - 2
9 okt 19:35 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 8 - 18
9 okt 19:00 DWK Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) 17 - 7
9 okt 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) 15 - 4
9 okt 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren) 6 - 3
9 okt 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 2 - 11
9 okt 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 5 - 14
9 okt 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 25 - 1
2 okt 20:15 De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 11
2 okt 18:00 De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 30 - 4
25 sep 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da1 (Dames) 6 - 15
25 sep 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 1 - 29
25 sep 16:15 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) 11 - 5
25 sep 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 13
18 sep 15:30 Zuiderzeezwemmers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 5 - 3
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe IJsselmeeuwen
AccommodatiegegevensDe IJsselslag
ZUTPHEN