DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
31 okt 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)De IJsselslag
31 okt 17:15 Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
31 okt 17:35 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De IJsselslag
31 okt 18:00 De Spreng Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)Rhienderoord
1 nov 15:30 PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
1 nov 16:00 Proteus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Schaeck
7 nov 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Zuiderzeezwemmers BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
7 nov 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De IJsselslag
7 nov 17:40 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJsselslag
7 nov 18:50 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De IJsselslag
7 nov 19:30 Aquapoldro BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sprenkelaar
7 nov 20:00 DWK Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)Veluwehal
7 nov 20:15 EZPC Da2 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)De Helster
14 nov 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
14 nov 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWK BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
14 nov 17:40 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)De IJsselslag
14 nov 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)De Scheg
14 nov 18:30 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Berkel
14 nov 19:35 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De IJsselslag
21 nov 15:15 Natare CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
21 nov 16:40 Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Zwembad De Steur
21 nov 18:45 Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
21 nov 19:10 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - Proteus H3 (Heren)De IJsselslag
21 nov 19:25 Aquapoldro BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Sprenkelaar
21 nov 20:00 Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)De Brake
21 nov 20:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJsselslag
22 nov 17:15 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
28 nov 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De IJsselslag
28 nov 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWK BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
28 nov 17:30 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
28 nov 18:20 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - NDD H4 (Heren)De IJsselslag
28 nov 19:00 SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)De Vrolijkheid
28 nov 19:05 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - De Gendten Da1 (Dames)De IJsselslag
28 nov 19:15 Hydrofiel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
28 nov 19:50 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De IJsselslag
28 nov 20:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren) - Proteus H4 (Heren)De IJsselslag
5 dec 20:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJsselslag
6 dec 15:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
12 dec 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De IJsselslag
12 dec 16:00 Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Zwembad De Steur
12 dec 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da1 (Dames)De IJsselslag
12 dec 17:15 DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
12 dec 17:50 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De IJsselslag
12 dec 18:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da4 (Dames)De IJsselslag
12 dec 19:00 SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vrolijkheid
12 dec 19:35 De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H1 (Heren)De IJsselslag
19 dec 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
19 dec 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
19 dec 19:30 Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)t Timpke
19 dec 20:30 Aquapoldro H4 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren)Sprenkelaar
1 jan 00:00 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
9 jan 17:00 SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vrolijkheid
9 jan 17:15 De Mors CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Koerbelt
9 jan 17:30 DOS Da2 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
9 jan 17:55 Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Timpke
9 jan 18:10 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames)De IJsselslag
9 jan 19:10 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)De IJsselslag
9 jan 19:25 Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sprenkelaar
9 jan 20:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJsselslag
16 jan 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZEW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
16 jan 16:00 Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Schaeck
16 jan 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - NDD H3 (Heren)De IJsselslag
16 jan 17:35 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)De IJsselslag
16 jan 18:40 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De IJsselslag
16 jan 20:15 ZVV H2 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren)Koekoek
17 jan 18:45 De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJzeren Man
23 jan 16:45 Proteus Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)De Schaeck
23 jan 18:00 Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Brake
23 jan 18:25 De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
23 jan 19:00 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)Lentebad
23 jan 19:10 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - Thetis Da2 (Dames)De IJsselslag
23 jan 20:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJsselslag
23 jan 20:10 SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
24 jan 15:00 ZPC De Hof CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Vijf Heuvels
30 jan 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Zuiderzeezwemmers BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
30 jan 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames)De IJsselslag
30 jan 17:55 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De IJsselslag
30 jan 18:00 Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcentrum voor studenten
30 jan 18:00 ZEW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Calluna
30 jan 18:40 Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sprenkelaar
6 feb 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
6 feb 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames)De IJsselslag
6 feb 17:15 De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Koerbelt
6 feb 17:35 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - De Breuly H1 (Heren)De IJsselslag
6 feb 18:25 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)De IJsselslag
6 feb 19:25 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJsselslag
20 feb 16:00 DOS H1 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
27 feb 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aquapoldro BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
27 feb 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - DWK Da1 (Dames)De IJsselslag
27 feb 18:30 Zuiderzeezwemmers BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Bosbad Emmeloord
27 feb 20:00 Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Brake
27 feb 20:50 AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Olympia
6 maa 16:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
6 maa 18:00 DWK BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Veluwehal
6 maa 18:25 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Proteus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De IJsselslag
6 maa 18:40 Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)De Brake
6 maa 19:10 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)De IJsselslag
6 maa 20:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJsselslag
6 maa 21:05 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
13 maa 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aquapoldro BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
13 maa 16:15 DWV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad Den Helder
13 maa 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
13 maa 17:40 De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren)De IJsselslag
13 maa 18:35 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)De IJsselslag
13 maa 20:25 Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))Golfbad Oss
20 maa 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Natare CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De IJsselslag
20 maa 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames)De IJsselslag
20 maa 17:00 DWK BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Veluwehal
20 maa 17:40 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames)De IJsselslag
20 maa 18:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hydrofiel H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJsselslag
20 maa 18:45 Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sprenkelaar
21 maa 16:45 Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Schaeck
21 maa 18:15 Proteus H3 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)De Schaeck
27 maa 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
27 maa 16:45 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
27 maa 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
27 maa 18:30 De Gendten Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
27 maa 19:00 Proteus H4 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren)De Schaeck
28 maa 18:35 NDD H4 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
10 apr 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren)De IJsselslag
10 apr 16:00 NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
10 apr 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De IJsselslag
10 apr 19:00 De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren)De Stamper
10 apr 20:05 Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Drie Essen
10 apr 20:30 VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)De Vlaskoel
11 apr 16:00 Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)De Schaeck
17 apr 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
17 apr 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
17 apr 17:15 De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Koerbelt
17 apr 17:40 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)De IJsselslag
17 apr 17:55 Schuurman BZC Da4 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)t Timpke
17 apr 18:50 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJsselslag
24 apr 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Mors CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De IJsselslag
24 apr 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - EZPC Da2 (Dames)De IJsselslag
24 apr 17:35 De IJsselmeeuwen H4 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H4 (Heren)De IJsselslag
24 apr 18:00 ZEW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Calluna
24 apr 18:25 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De IJsselslag
24 apr 19:15 Livo H4 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)t Walfort
24 apr 19:25 De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
25 apr 16:45 Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe IJsselmeeuwen
AccommodatiegegevensDe IJsselslag
ZUTPHEN