TeamPoule
Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 2e klasse B
Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Bond 1e divisie A
Livo Da2 (Dames) 2e klasse A
Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3e klasse C
Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) Bond 2e divisie A
Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Bond Reserve 2e divisie B
Livo H3 (Heren) 2e klasse B
Livo H4 (Heren) 3e klasse D
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 16:15 DWV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad Den Helder
31 okt 18:40 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
31 okt 19:00 ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Planeet
31 okt 19:05 Losser H2 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)Brilmansdennen
31 okt 19:35 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
7 nov 15:15 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Natare CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
7 nov 15:15 NDD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
7 nov 16:45 Livo H3 (Heren) - OZ&PC H3 (Heren)t Walfort
7 nov 18:15 Livo Da2 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames)t Walfort
7 nov 19:00 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
7 nov 20:00 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
7 nov 21:05 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
14 nov 15:40 Schuurman BZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Timpke
14 nov 16:45 Proteus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Schaeck
14 nov 17:40 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)Lentebad
14 nov 17:45 DWV Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Zwembad Den Helder
14 nov 18:45 WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Veur
14 nov 19:35 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De IJsselslag
14 nov 20:00 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))De Welle
21 nov 16:00 NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
21 nov 16:45 Livo Da2 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)t Walfort
21 nov 18:15 Livo H4 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)t Walfort
21 nov 19:00 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
21 nov 20:00 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - EZC H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
21 nov 21:05 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
28 nov 16:00 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De IJsselslag
28 nov 17:00 Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WWV Winterswijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Walfort
28 nov 18:15 VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))De Stamper
28 nov 19:35 EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Slagman
28 nov 19:45 SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
28 nov 20:00 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
29 nov 16:50 NDD Da3 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
5 dec 18:05 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
5 dec 19:00 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZVVS Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
5 dec 19:55 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
12 dec 16:00 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Mors CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
12 dec 17:15 De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Koerbelt
12 dec 17:20 De Veene H2 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)Het Sportpark
12 dec 17:30 Livo Da2 (Dames) - NDD Da2 (Dames)t Walfort
12 dec 17:40 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
12 dec 19:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)De Scheg
12 dec 20:05 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))De Kwakel
13 dec 16:30 De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Lentebad
19 dec 16:50 Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Montferland DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Walfort
19 dec 17:30 Livo H4 (Heren) - Proteus H3 (Heren)t Walfort
19 dec 17:30 ZPC De Hof H3 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
19 dec 18:15 Livo Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)t Walfort
1 jan 00:00 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Orca H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
1 jan 00:00 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
1 jan 00:00 ZVVS Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Kulk
1 jan 00:00 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
1 jan 00:00 HZC de Robben H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))De Lieberg
9 jan 16:45 Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Schaeck
9 jan 18:05 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
9 jan 19:00 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
9 jan 19:10 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)De IJsselslag
9 jan 20:15 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)De Helster
16 jan 17:00 Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - NDD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Walfort
16 jan 17:35 Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Timpke
16 jan 18:05 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))Hofbad
16 jan 18:15 Orca H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))De Blauwe Golf
16 jan 18:45 De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)Dorper Esch
16 jan 19:30 Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)t Timpke
16 jan 21:15 De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
17 jan 18:45 ZPC De Hof CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Vijf Heuvels
23 jan 15:05 Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)t Walfort
23 jan 15:45 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
23 jan 18:45 Livo Da2 (Dames) - Montferland Da1 (Dames)t Walfort
23 jan 19:30 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
23 jan 20:30 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZC de Robben H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
30 jan 16:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))Valkenhuizen
30 jan 18:25 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Lentebad
30 jan 18:55 Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Sniep
30 jan 19:15 EZC H3 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)Het Slagman
30 jan 21:10 Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sprenkelaar
31 jan 17:20 NDD H4 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
6 feb 16:20 Livo H4 (Heren) - NDD H3 (Heren)t Walfort
6 feb 17:00 WWV Winterswijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Jaspers
6 feb 17:50 Livo H3 (Heren) - Losser H2 (Heren)t Walfort
6 feb 18:35 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
6 feb 19:30 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
6 feb 20:25 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
13 feb 15:15 ZVVS Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Kulk
27 feb 17:00 Natare CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
27 feb 17:30 OZ&PC H3 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)Vondersweijde
27 feb 18:00 De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Koerbelt
27 feb 19:00 De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))De Koerbelt
6 maa 17:30 Livo H4 (Heren) - De Breuly H1 (Heren)t Walfort
6 maa 19:00 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
6 maa 20:00 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
6 maa 21:05 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
7 maa 14:30 Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Walfort
7 maa 15:10 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
7 maa 15:55 Livo Da2 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames)t Walfort
13 maa 17:15 Montferland DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
13 maa 18:30 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)MFC Doelum
13 maa 18:30 EZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))Het Slagman
13 maa 20:00 OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Vondersweijde
13 maa 20:15 ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Planeet
20 maa 16:45 DOS H1 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
20 maa 16:45 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
20 maa 17:30 Livo H3 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren)t Walfort
20 maa 18:15 Livo Da2 (Dames) - NDD Da3 (Dames)t Walfort
20 maa 19:00 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
20 maa 20:00 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
20 maa 21:05 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
27 maa 16:45 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
27 maa 18:15 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Biljoenbad
27 maa 18:15 Livo H4 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)t Walfort
3 apr 17:15 Montferland Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
10 apr 15:20 NDD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
10 apr 16:30 De Mors CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Koerbelt
10 apr 17:35 NDD Da2 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
10 apr 18:35 WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Veur
10 apr 19:00 Livo H3 (Heren) - De Veene H2 (Heren)t Walfort
10 apr 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))Aquarena
10 apr 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Aquarena
11 apr 16:45 Proteus H3 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)De Schaeck
17 apr 14:45 Schuurman BZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Timpke
17 apr 16:45 DOS Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
17 apr 17:20 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC De Hof CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
17 apr 18:05 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
17 apr 19:00 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
17 apr 20:00 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
24 apr 17:00 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
24 apr 17:45 Livo H3 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H3 (Heren)t Walfort
24 apr 18:30 Livo Da2 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)t Walfort
24 apr 19:05 Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Brake
24 apr 19:15 Livo H4 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)t Walfort
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamLivo
Accommodatiegegevenst Walfort
AALTEN