DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
14 dec 16:15 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
14 dec 16:55 De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Waterlinie
14 dec 17:40 De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Zuiderzeezwemmers BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Waterlinie
14 dec 18:25 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
14 dec 19:30 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H2 (Heren)De Waterlinie
11 jan 21:00 Flevo H1 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)Jaap van der Krol Bad
12 jan 14:15 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
18 jan 16:15 De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Waterlinie
18 jan 17:00 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Flevo H2 (Heren)De Waterlinie
18 jan 17:30 Triton Putten DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bosbad Putten
18 jan 19:00 ZVV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Koekoek
19 jan 18:00 De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJzeren Man
25 jan 16:15 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
25 jan 16:55 De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Waterlinie
25 jan 17:40 De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Waterlinie
25 jan 18:25 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV Njord H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
25 jan 19:30 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H3 (Heren)De Waterlinie
1 feb 16:45 Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Schaeck
1 feb 19:45 EZPC H1 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)De Helster
1 feb 20:45 Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
8 feb 16:30 De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
8 feb 16:45 DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Veluwehal
8 feb 17:40 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
8 feb 18:45 De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
15 feb 16:15 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
15 feb 16:55 De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Waterlinie
15 feb 17:40 De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Waterlinie
15 feb 18:25 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
29 feb 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
29 feb 17:30 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Veluwehal
29 feb 20:00 AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Olympia
7 maa 18:40 Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Brake
8 maa 14:15 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zuiderzeezwemmers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
8 maa 14:55 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
8 maa 16:00 De Meer H2 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren)De Waterlinie
14 maa 15:40 Zuiderzeezwemmers BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Overboord
14 maa 19:10 De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
14 maa 20:15 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)De Peppel
21 maa 16:15 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
21 maa 16:15 De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZVV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Waterlinie
21 maa 17:05 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)De Waterlinie
21 maa 17:30 Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
21 maa 18:35 WZC-De IJsel (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Scheg
28 maa 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Marke
28 maa 18:10 Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sprenkelaar
28 maa 18:15 Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Jaap van der Krol Bad
4 apr 16:15 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Triton Putten DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
4 apr 16:55 De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Waterlinie
4 apr 17:15 De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
4 apr 17:40 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hydrofiel H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)De Waterlinie
4 apr 18:50 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Flevo H1 (Heren)De Waterlinie
18 apr 16:40 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)Zwembad De Steur
18 apr 17:30 DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Veluwehal
18 apr 18:45 De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
7 dec 19:30 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Deltasteur H2 (Heren) 3 - 4
7 dec 18:25 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 20
7 dec 17:40 De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 11 - 2
7 dec 16:55 De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 5 - 4
7 dec 16:15 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 2
30 nov 18:00 Zuiderzeezwemmers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 8
30 nov 16:15 De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 7 - 4
30 nov 13:25 Hydrofiel H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 7
23 nov 20:15 Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren) 7 - 8
16 nov 19:30 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren) 9 - 7
16 nov 18:25 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 10
16 nov 17:40 De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 10 - 6
16 nov 16:55 De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 9 - 6
16 nov 16:15 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 0
9 nov 19:30 SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren) 19 - 7
9 nov 17:30 Triton Putten DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 3
9 nov 17:05 Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) 19 - 1
9 nov 17:00 De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 7 - 3
9 nov 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 4 - 10
2 nov 18:50 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) 2 - 12
2 nov 17:45 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 8
2 nov 17:00 De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 1 - 14
2 nov 16:15 De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 2 - 3
27 okt 15:35 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren) 10 - 4
26 okt 18:30 DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 8
26 okt 16:45 Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 10 - 1
19 okt 19:35 DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) 24 - 9
13 okt 16:20 De Meer H2 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren) 5 - 4
13 okt 15:15 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 9
13 okt 14:30 De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZVV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 21 - 0
12 okt 18:40 Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 5 - 11
12 okt 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 13
6 okt 18:00 Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 5 - 11
6 okt 17:10 De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 4 - 8
6 okt 14:15 Aquapoldro H3 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren) 7 - 3
5 okt 18:00 VZV Njord H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) 13 - 7
29 sep 15:40 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) 19 - 15
29 sep 14:55 De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Zuiderzeezwemmers BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 5 - 3
29 sep 14:15 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zuiderzeezwemmers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 20 - 2
28 sep 19:30 Flevo H2 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren) 17 - 5
14 sep 20:25 Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 9
14 sep 17:15 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 6
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Meer
AccommodatiegegevensDe Waterlinie
CULEMBORG