TeamPoule
De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3e klasse A
De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) Bond 3e divisie A
De Meer H2 (Heren) 2e klasse C
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 15:00 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
31 okt 18:55 De Meer H2 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)De Waterlinie
7 nov 20:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
8 nov 15:20 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
8 nov 16:15 De Meer H2 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren)De Waterlinie
14 nov 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
14 nov 15:15 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
14 nov 16:15 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
21 nov 15:15 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H2 (Heren)De Waterlinie
21 nov 19:25 DWT H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))Boerhaavebad
22 nov 16:30 De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
28 nov 17:00 TZC-Vahalis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
28 nov 18:00 De Meer H2 (Heren) - NDD H2 (Heren)De Waterlinie
28 nov 19:15 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
12 dec 15:20 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PFC Rheden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
12 dec 15:30 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)De Peppel
12 dec 16:15 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
19 dec 08:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
9 jan 16:30 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Veluwehal
9 jan 20:00 Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))De Tweesprong
9 jan 21:00 EZPC H1 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)De Helster
16 jan 15:00 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
16 jan 16:15 DWV H2 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)Zwembad Den Helder
16 jan 17:15 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlelie
23 jan 14:50 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
23 jan 15:15 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)De Waterlinie
23 jan 16:30 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
30 jan 15:20 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
30 jan 16:15 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWK H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
30 jan 17:20 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
6 feb 15:20 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TZC-Vahalis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
6 feb 16:15 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
6 feb 16:35 NDD H2 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
13 feb 21:00 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))De Meerkamp
20 feb 20:45 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
27 feb 15:15 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)De Waterlinie
27 feb 16:30 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
6 maa 16:00 PFC Rheden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Biljoenbad
6 maa 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterhoorn
13 maa 16:15 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
13 maa 17:00 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
20 maa 15:15 De Meer H2 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)De Waterlinie
20 maa 19:05 DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
27 maa 15:20 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)De Waterlinie
27 maa 18:30 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Veluwehal
10 apr 15:20 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
10 apr 16:15 De Meer H2 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren)De Waterlinie
10 apr 17:30 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
17 apr 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
17 apr 15:20 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
18 apr 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))De Meerkamp
24 apr 15:15 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H2 (Heren)De Waterlinie
24 apr 16:30 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
24 apr 16:30 De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Meer
AccommodatiegegevensDe Waterlinie
CULEMBORG