DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 16:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
31 okt 17:45 De Spatters H1 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)De Peppel
31 okt 18:00 De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Bad Hesselingen
7 nov 15:15 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Helperbad
7 nov 16:30 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
7 nov 17:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
8 nov 19:15 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
14 nov 18:00 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)De Welle
21 nov 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Orca DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
21 nov 17:15 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PWC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
21 nov 19:45 Aqua'68 H1 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)De Bonte Wever
21 nov 20:40 EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Slagman
28 nov 16:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
28 nov 16:45 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Helperbad
28 nov 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquarena
28 nov 18:30 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
5 dec 14:15 VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Stamper
6 dec 13:45 TriVia CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Helperbad
6 dec 17:45 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
12 dec 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
12 dec 17:15 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
12 dec 18:15 Aqua'68 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Bonte Wever
19 dec 17:15 DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Welle
9 jan 17:00 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
9 jan 17:25 Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
9 jan 17:35 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
16 jan 20:00 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
17 jan 18:00 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
17 jan 18:45 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua'68 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
23 jan 16:15 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
23 jan 16:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
23 jan 17:30 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
30 jan 16:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
30 jan 17:15 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Aquarena
30 jan 18:15 Orca H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
6 feb 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
6 feb 17:15 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Wetterwille CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
6 feb 18:00 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - TriVia H2 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
6 feb 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond))Aquarena
13 feb 17:30 Orca DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Blauwe Golf
13 feb 18:15 Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
27 feb 17:00 De Granaet H1 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)Tolhuisbad
27 feb 17:15 De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond))HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
6 maa 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
6 maa 17:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - De Spatters H1 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
13 maa 16:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
13 maa 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)Aquarena
14 maa 15:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
14 maa 15:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
20 maa 17:00 OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond))Vondersweijde
20 maa 19:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
27 maa 17:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
3 apr 19:00 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
10 apr 16:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
10 apr 17:20 PWC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Kûpe
10 apr 17:30 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - Aqua'68 H1 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
17 apr 16:30 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
17 apr 20:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
24 apr 16:30 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
24 apr 17:15 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
24 apr 18:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
1 mei 16:30 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
8 mei 18:30 De Reest H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)Bad Hesselingen
9 mei 18:30 Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)Aqualaren
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamNeptunia'24
AccommodatiegegevensZwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
SNEEK