DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
14 dec 16:30 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
14 dec 17:15 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - Deltasteur H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
14 dec 18:00 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren)It Gryn
14 dec 18:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
14 dec 19:30 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - TriVia H2 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
14 dec 20:30 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
15 dec 13:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
21 dec 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
21 dec 17:35 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H3 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
21 dec 20:30 De Granaet H1 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)Tolhuisbad
22 dec 13:30 Azuro H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren)Dubbelslag
11 jan 15:30 De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
11 jan 16:30 De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Bad Hesselingen
11 jan 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)Aquarena
11 jan 18:15 De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
11 jan 18:45 WSG Westergo (SG) H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren)Vitaloo
11 jan 19:50 De Plons H1 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
18 jan 14:00 Neptunia'24 FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9)Helperbad
18 jan 14:30 Neptunia'24 FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9) - WSG Westergo (SG) FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9)Helperbad
18 jan 18:00 [Concept]Aqua'68 H1 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)De Bonte Wever
18 jan 18:30 De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
18 jan 18:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
18 jan 19:30 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
25 jan 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
25 jan 17:15 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
25 jan 18:00 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - EZC H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
25 jan 19:15 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
25 jan 20:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - GZVW H1 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
25 jan 20:30 Orca H4 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
25 jan 21:15 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
1 feb 16:00 VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Stamper
1 feb 16:30 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
1 feb 19:00 Aqua'68 H1 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)De Bonte Wever
1 feb 19:55 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)Helperbad
2 feb 18:30 Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren)Aqualaren
8 feb 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
8 feb 17:15 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
8 feb 18:00 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
8 feb 19:00 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
8 feb 20:00 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - Orca H5 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
8 feb 20:05 Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond))Brilmansdennen
15 feb 16:00 WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquarena
15 feb 17:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H5 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
15 feb 18:15 DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Welle
15 feb 18:20 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
15 feb 18:45 Midden-Drenthe (SG) H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren)De Peppel
29 feb 14:30 Neptunia'24 FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) FG2(2019) (Gemengd-F <9)It Gryn
29 feb 15:00 TriVia FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9) - Neptunia'24 FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9)It Gryn
29 feb 16:15 Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
29 feb 19:15 EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Slagman
29 feb 20:00 ZPC De Hof H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)De Vijf Heuvels
7 maa 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
7 maa 17:15 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
7 maa 18:00 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
7 maa 19:10 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
7 maa 20:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
7 maa 21:15 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H2 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
7 maa 22:00 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - Wetterwille H2 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
14 maa 16:45 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Helperbad
14 maa 18:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
14 maa 20:25 De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)Bad Hesselingen
21 maa 16:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) FG2(2019) (Gemengd-F <9) - Neptunia'24 FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9)Vitaloo
21 maa 17:00 WSG Westergo (SG) FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9) - Neptunia'24 FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9)Vitaloo
21 maa 17:25 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)De Brake
21 maa 17:30 Wetterwille CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Wetterstins
21 maa 19:00 WSG Westergo (SG) H3 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren)Recreatiebad Bloemketerp
22 maa 13:00 Midden-Drenthe (SG) H1 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)De Smelte
22 maa 14:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
28 maa 16:00 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
28 maa 20:30 WS Twente Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportbad Twentebad
29 maa 18:00 Schuurman BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Timpke
4 apr 16:30 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
4 apr 17:15 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - Aquapoldro H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
4 apr 18:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da2 (ManMeer Cup Dames Ronde 1)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
4 apr 19:30 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
4 apr 20:30 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
4 apr 21:15 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H2 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
11 apr 16:30 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
11 apr 17:30 Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
11 apr 17:30 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - Orca H4 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
11 apr 17:45 De Reest H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)Bad Hesselingen
18 apr 13:30 Neptunia'24 FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9) - TriVia FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
18 apr 14:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9) - Neptunia'24 FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
18 apr 17:05 Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
18 apr 17:30 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Helperbad
18 apr 18:00 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)De Vlaskoel
18 apr 18:30 TriVia CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Helperbad
18 apr 18:55 DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren)De Welle
18 apr 19:30 TriVia H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)Helperbad
25 apr 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
25 apr 16:30 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
25 apr 17:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - De Granaet H1 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
25 apr 18:15 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - Azuro H2 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
7 dec 20:30 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H5 (Heren) 5 - 10
7 dec 19:30 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren) 12 - 7
7 dec 18:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 6 - 8
7 dec 18:05 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) 6 - 7
7 dec 17:15 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 15 - 14
7 dec 16:30 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 0 - 28
1 dec 16:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) 9 - 9
30 nov 20:30 Orca H5 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) 15 - 2
30 nov 19:15 Aquapoldro H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) 9 - 11
30 nov 19:15 SWOL 1894 Da2 (ManMeer Cup Dames Ronde 1) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 15 - 5
30 nov 18:30 Orca H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) 6 - 5
30 nov 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 12 - 4
23 nov 16:00 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 2
23 nov 15:00 Neptunia'24 FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9) 7 - 5
23 nov 14:00 Neptunia'24 FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9) - De Reest FG1(2019) (Gemengd-F <9) 5 - 8
16 nov 21:30 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) 7 - 17
16 nov 20:45 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) H1 (Heren) 10 - 4
16 nov 19:45 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 4 - 11
16 nov 18:40 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 10
16 nov 18:05 DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) 11 - 9
16 nov 17:50 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Wetterwille CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 4 - 3
16 nov 15:50 PWC EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - Neptunia'24 EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 13
16 nov 15:00 Neptunia'24 EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - Neptunia'24 EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 9 - 4
16 nov 15:00 Neptunia'24 DG2(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - DraGor (SG) DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) 18 - 1
16 nov 14:30 Neptunia'24 DG2(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG Westergo (SG) DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) 9 - 1
16 nov 14:10 De Reest EG3(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - Neptunia'24 EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 1 - 14
16 nov 14:00 Neptunia'24 DG2(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - Orca DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 6
16 nov 13:45 PWC EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - Neptunia'24 EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 9
9 nov 19:30 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) 6 - 11
9 nov 18:15 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) 11 - 7
9 nov 16:30 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 9 - 3
9 nov 16:30 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - Orca H4 (Heren) 14 - 6
9 nov 14:45 Wetterwille H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) 5 - 6
9 nov 13:55 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 7
3 nov 19:40 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H2 (Heren) 6 - 19
3 nov 18:45 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 11
3 nov 18:00 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 1 - 6
2 nov 21:30 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) H2 (Heren) 3 - 11
2 nov 20:40 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren) 5 - 7
2 nov 19:40 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) 9 - 10
2 nov 18:30 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - ZPC De Hof H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) 8 - 2
26 okt 20:30 OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 12 - 11
26 okt 16:30 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 9
19 okt 19:15 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H2 (Heren) 7 - 10
19 okt 18:15 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren) 8 - 7
19 okt 17:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - Aqua'68 H1 (Heren) 5 - 6
19 okt 17:15 De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) 15 - 8
13 okt 18:00 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) 5 - 13
12 okt 19:10 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - Aqua'68 H2 (Heren) 4 - 13
12 okt 18:15 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 8 - 9
12 okt 17:45 Midden-Drenthe (SG) H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) 10 - 8
12 okt 17:00 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 8
12 okt 16:00 Neptunia'24 DG2(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - DraGor (SG) DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) 16 - 1
12 okt 15:30 Neptunia'24 DG2(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - PWC DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 3
12 okt 15:00 Neptunia'24 EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reest EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 1 - 8
12 okt 14:30 Neptunia'24 EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reest EG3(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 12 - 3
12 okt 14:30 PWC EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - Neptunia'24 EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 3 - 8
12 okt 14:00 Neptunia'24 EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - PWC EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 11 - 1
12 okt 14:00 Neptunia'24 EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reest EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 8
6 okt 16:30 GZVW H1 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) 6 - 14
6 okt 15:30 GZVW H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) 8 - 8
5 okt 20:40 EZC H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) 13 - 12
5 okt 20:20 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 16 - 10
5 okt 17:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H5 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) 11 - 2
5 okt 17:30 Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 9 - 6
5 okt 17:05 PWC EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - Neptunia'24 EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 1 - 6
5 okt 16:45 Orca DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG2(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 6
5 okt 16:15 DraGor (SG) DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG2(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 18
5 okt 15:50 De Reest EG3(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - Neptunia'24 EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 7 - 9
5 okt 15:25 Neptunia'24 EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reest EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 13
5 okt 15:00 De Reest EG3(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - Neptunia'24 EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 1 - 16
28 sep 21:15 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - Orca H5 (Heren) 3 - 9
28 sep 20:15 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - De Plons H1 (Heren) 12 - 7
28 sep 19:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) 12 - 5
28 sep 18:00 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 11
28 sep 17:15 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 7 - 13
28 sep 14:50 WSG Westergo (SG) DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG2(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 7
28 sep 14:25 Neptunia'24 DG2(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - PWC DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) 9 - 0
22 sep 18:30 Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) 7 - 9
21 sep 20:30 WSG Westergo (SG) H3 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) 9 - 7
21 sep 18:30 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 12
21 sep 16:30 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 22
21 sep 15:25 De Walvisch H3 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) 5 - 9
14 sep 18:55 Deltasteur H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) 11 - 6
14 sep 18:45 De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 8 - 7
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamNeptunia'24
AccommodatiegegevensZwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
SNEEK