TeamPoule
Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 1e klasse A
Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 1e klasse A
Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) 1e klasse A
Orca Da1 (Dames) Ronde 1 HBTrofee
Orca DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) 2e klasse A
Orca EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 1e klasse A
Orca H1 (Heren (Bond)) Bond 2e divisie B
Orca H2 (Heren) 1e klasse A
Orca H3 (Heren) Reserve 1e klasse A
Orca H4 (Heren) Ronde 1 BvdWB
Orca H5 (Heren) 3e klasse A
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
14 dec 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames)Aquarena
14 dec 17:00 Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
14 dec 17:45 Wetterwille CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Wetterstins
14 dec 18:15 Orca H4 (Heren) - Orca H5 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
14 dec 19:00 De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Bad Hesselingen
14 dec 19:45 Orca H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Blauwe Golf
14 dec 20:00 TriVia H4 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)Helperbad
14 dec 21:00 Orca H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
21 dec 17:15 De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Bad Hesselingen
21 dec 20:15 WSG Westergo (SG) H2 (Heren) - Orca H4 (Heren)Recreatiebad Bloemketerp
11 jan 16:25 De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
11 jan 17:30 Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
11 jan 18:15 Orca H4 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H5 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
11 jan 19:00 Aqua'68 H1 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren)De Bonte Wever
11 jan 19:15 Orca H3 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
11 jan 20:45 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H2 (Heren) - Orca H5 (Heren)It Gryn
12 jan 19:25 NDD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Orca H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
18 jan 18:00 [Concept]Midden-Drenthe (SG) H2 (Heren) - Orca H5 (Heren)De Peppel
18 jan 19:00 [Concept]WSG Westergo (SG) H2 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)Vitaloo
19 jan 17:30 Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
19 jan 18:00 [Concept]GZVW H1 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren)De Watertoren
25 jan 15:30 Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Blauwe Golf
25 jan 16:20 Orca Da1 (Dames) - WSG Westergo (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Blauwe Golf
25 jan 17:15 Orca H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Blauwe Golf
25 jan 17:15 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
25 jan 18:30 Orca H2 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
25 jan 19:30 Orca H5 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H3 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
25 jan 20:30 Orca H4 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
25 jan 21:15 Orca H3 (Heren) - De Reest H3 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
1 feb 16:00 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Helperbad
1 feb 17:15 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
1 feb 17:30 Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
1 feb 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Aquarena
1 feb 18:00 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H2 (Heren) - Orca H4 (Heren)It Gryn
1 feb 18:15 Orca H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
1 feb 19:00 De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Orca H1 (Heren (Bond))De Koerbelt
1 feb 19:30 WSG Westergo (SG) H2 (Heren) - Orca H5 (Heren)Vitaloo
2 feb 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames)Pagedal
8 feb 17:30 Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
8 feb 18:15 Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG Westergo (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Blauwe Golf
8 feb 18:30 De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Bad Hesselingen
8 feb 18:40 PWC H1 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)Tolhuisbad
8 feb 19:15 Orca Da1 (Dames) - Aqua'68 Aqua'68 D1 (Dames)De Blauwe Golf
8 feb 20:00 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - Orca H5 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
8 feb 20:15 Orca H2 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
8 feb 21:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Orca H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
15 feb 15:00 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Helperbad
15 feb 16:00 TriVia CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Helperbad
15 feb 17:30 Orca H4 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H3 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
15 feb 17:45 Midden-Drenthe (SG) H1 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren)De Peppel
15 feb 18:30 Orca H5 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
15 feb 19:30 Orca H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WS Twente H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)De Blauwe Golf
15 feb 20:45 Orca H3 (Heren) - Azuro H1 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
22 feb 19:30 WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)Vitaloo
29 feb 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)Aquarena
29 feb 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - Orca H1 (Heren (Bond))De Lieberg
7 maa 16:15 Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Wetterwille CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
7 maa 18:00 Orca H5 (Heren) - Orca H4 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
7 maa 18:50 Moby Dick Da1 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
7 maa 19:00 Orca H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))De Blauwe Golf
7 maa 20:15 Orca H2 (Heren) - TriVia H2 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
8 maa 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)Pagedal
8 maa 16:40 GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Watertoren
14 maa 17:10 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Aquarena
14 maa 19:00 De Inktvis Da1 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames)De Kalkwijck
14 maa 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Orca H1 (Heren (Bond))Aquarena
21 maa 16:30 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Aquarena
21 maa 17:30 Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Blauwe Golf
21 maa 18:30 Orca Da1 (Dames) - De Reest Reest D1 (Dames)De Blauwe Golf
21 maa 19:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Orca H1 (Heren (Bond))Valkenhuizen
21 maa 19:30 Orca H4 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H2 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
21 maa 20:30 Orca H2 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
21 maa 21:45 TriVia H3 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)Helperbad
22 maa 13:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
22 maa 15:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H5 (Heren) - Orca H5 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
4 apr 15:30 Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
4 apr 16:15 Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
4 apr 18:00 Orca H3 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
4 apr 18:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H5 (Heren) - Orca H4 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
4 apr 19:00 Orca H5 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H2 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
4 apr 19:30 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
4 apr 20:00 Orca H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Dolfijn H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)De Blauwe Golf
11 apr 14:25 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Helperbad
11 apr 17:30 Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
11 apr 17:30 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - Orca H4 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
11 apr 18:15 Orca H2 (Heren) - De Granaet H1 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
11 apr 19:45 WSG Westergo (SG) H3 (Heren) - Orca H5 (Heren)Recreatiebad Bloemketerp
11 apr 20:00 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)De Welle
18 apr 16:10 Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
18 apr 17:30 Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Wetterwille CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
18 apr 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren)Aquarena
18 apr 18:15 Orca H5 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H2 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
18 apr 19:15 Orca H4 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H2 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
18 apr 20:15 Orca H3 (Heren) - TriVia H4 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
18 apr 20:30 SWOL 1894 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2) - Orca H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
25 apr 15:30 Wetterwille H1 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)De Wetterstins
25 apr 17:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
25 apr 18:15 Orca H2 (Heren) - GZVW H1 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamOrca
AccommodatiegegevensDe Blauwe Golf
LEEUWARDEN