DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)De Wel
31 okt 17:30 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)De Wel
31 okt 18:15 De Plas H3 (Heren) - Vivax H1 (Heren)De Wel
31 okt 19:00 De Plas H4 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H8 (Heren)De Wel
31 okt 19:45 De Plas H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 (Heren)De Wel
31 okt 20:30 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWK H1 (Heren (Bond))De Wel
1 nov 16:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H6 (Heren) - De Plas H5 (Heren)De Sniep
7 nov 16:45 De Plas H5 (Heren) - BZ&PC H7 (Heren)De Wel
7 nov 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 (Dames) - De Plas Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
7 nov 18:50 OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)H2O
7 nov 19:40 AZC H7 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren)AquaRijn
7 nov 20:25 AZC H6 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren)AquaRijn
8 nov 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zuiderparkbad
14 nov 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - NZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Wel
14 nov 17:30 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)De Wel
14 nov 18:15 De Plas H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H7 (Heren)De Wel
14 nov 19:00 De Plas H4 (Heren) - NZ&PC H1 (Heren)De Wel
14 nov 19:45 AZL H3 (Heren) - De Plas H5 (Heren)De Fluit
14 nov 19:45 De Plas H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)De Wel
14 nov 20:30 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond))De Wel
21 nov 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren)De Does
21 nov 16:40 AZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)AquaRijn
21 nov 16:45 De Plas H5 (Heren) - NZ&PC H2 (Heren)De Wel
21 nov 16:45 Katwijk H6 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren)Aquamar
21 nov 17:00 Sassenheim DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Wasbeek
21 nov 18:20 WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren)De Veur
21 nov 19:15 Sassenheim Da2 (Dames) - De Plas Da1 (Dames)Wasbeek
22 nov 19:45 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))De Meerkamp
28 nov 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Alkemade DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Wel
28 nov 17:30 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Vivax Vivax BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)De Wel
28 nov 18:15 De Plas H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren)De Wel
28 nov 19:00 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da3 (Dames)De Wel
28 nov 19:30 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - De Plas H5 (Heren)De Fakkel
28 nov 19:45 De Plas H4 (Heren) - BZ&PC H6 (Heren)De Wel
28 nov 20:30 De Plas H2 (Heren) - ZPV Barracuda H4 (Heren)De Wel
28 nov 21:15 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))De Wel
6 dec 14:30 Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))De Tweesprong
12 dec 16:40 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da8 (Dames) - De Plas Da1 (Dames)Vijf Meibad
12 dec 16:45 De Plas H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 (Heren)De Wel
12 dec 17:30 De Plas H2 (Heren) - Alkemade H2 (Heren)De Wel
12 dec 19:15 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Sterrenbad
12 dec 20:00 AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Fluit
12 dec 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterhoorn
12 dec 20:45 WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren)Sterrenbad
9 jan 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Wel
9 jan 17:30 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)De Wel
9 jan 18:15 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Wel
9 jan 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
9 jan 19:00 De Plas H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)De Wel
9 jan 19:15 WZK Zwemmen H2 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren)Sterrenbad
9 jan 19:45 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond))De Wel
16 jan 16:45 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vliet (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Wel
16 jan 17:30 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da4 (Dames)De Wel
16 jan 17:35 Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Plas H5 (Heren)De Does
16 jan 18:15 De Plas H3 (Heren) - AZL H1 (Heren)De Wel
16 jan 19:00 De Plas H4 (Heren) - d'ELFT H5 (Heren)De Wel
16 jan 19:45 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))De Wel
16 jan 20:50 De Plas H2 (Heren) - BZ&PC H5 (Heren)De Wel
23 jan 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Vijf Meibad
23 jan 16:30 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
23 jan 16:45 De Plas H5 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren)De Wel
23 jan 19:20 Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
23 jan 19:30 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Plas Da1 (Dames)De Waterthor
23 jan 19:45 AZL H2 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren)De Fluit
30 jan 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Wel
30 jan 17:30 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)De Wel
30 jan 18:15 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 (Dames)De Wel
30 jan 19:00 De Plas H3 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 (Heren)De Wel
30 jan 19:45 De Plas H4 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren)De Wel
30 jan 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Plas H5 (Heren)Zuiderparkbad
30 jan 20:30 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))De Wel
6 feb 16:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Zijl
6 feb 16:45 De Plas H5 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H6 (Heren)De Wel
6 feb 16:45 Z&PC De Gouwe BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)De Sniep
6 feb 18:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
6 feb 19:40 Vivax H1 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren)Poelmeer
6 feb 19:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren)De Zijl
6 feb 20:00 DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))Veluwehal
13 feb 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Wel
13 feb 17:30 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)De Wel
13 feb 17:35 BZ&PC H7 (Heren) - De Plas H5 (Heren)De Kuil
13 feb 18:15 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 (Dames)De Wel
13 feb 19:00 De Plas H3 (Heren) - AZC H7 (Heren)De Wel
13 feb 19:45 De Plas H2 (Heren) - AZC H6 (Heren)De Wel
27 feb 16:45 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond))De Wel
6 maa 16:25 d'ELFT H7 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren)Kerkpolder
6 maa 16:45 De Plas H5 (Heren) - AZL H3 (Heren)De Wel
6 maa 16:45 NZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Binnenzee
6 maa 17:30 NZ&PC H1 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren)Binnenzee
6 maa 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren)De Does
6 maa 20:15 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))De Meerkamp
7 maa 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Zuiderparkbad
13 maa 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Sassenheim DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Wel
13 maa 17:30 NZ&PC H2 (Heren) - De Plas H5 (Heren)Binnenzee
13 maa 17:30 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - AZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)De Wel
13 maa 18:15 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da2 (Dames)De Wel
13 maa 19:00 De Plas H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)De Wel
13 maa 19:45 De Plas H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)De Wel
13 maa 20:30 De Plas H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H6 (Heren)De Wel
13 maa 21:15 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond))De Wel
20 maa 15:45 BZ&PC H6 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren)De Kuil
20 maa 16:45 De Plas H5 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren)De Wel
20 maa 17:25 ZPV Barracuda H4 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren)Polderbad
20 maa 17:30 BZ&PC Da3 (Dames) - De Plas Da1 (Dames)De Kuil
20 maa 17:45 Alkemade DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Tweesprong
20 maa 18:55 Vivax Vivax BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Poelmeer
20 maa 19:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
20 maa 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren)Zuiderparkbad
27 maa 16:45 De Plas H5 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)De Wel
27 maa 17:25 Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames) - De Plas Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Maesemunde
27 maa 17:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
27 maa 18:00 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
27 maa 18:30 Sassenheim H4 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren)Wasbeek
27 maa 18:30 De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Overbosch
27 maa 19:15 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren)Overbosch
27 maa 20:00 Sassenheim H3 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren)Wasbeek
10 apr 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Wel
10 apr 17:30 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Wel
10 apr 18:15 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames)De Wel
10 apr 19:00 De Plas H3 (Heren) - Sassenheim H4 (Heren)De Wel
10 apr 19:45 De Plas H4 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)De Wel
10 apr 20:30 De Plas H2 (Heren) - Sassenheim H3 (Heren)De Wel
10 apr 21:15 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))De Wel
10 apr 21:30 WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) - De Plas H5 (Heren)De Veur
17 apr 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Wel
17 apr 17:30 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17)De Wel
17 apr 18:15 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da8 (Dames)De Wel
17 apr 19:00 Alkemade H2 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren)De Tweesprong
17 apr 19:00 De Plas H4 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren)De Wel
17 apr 19:45 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Wel
18 apr 17:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren)De Sniep
24 apr 16:45 De Plas H3 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren)De Wel
24 apr 16:50 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
24 apr 17:30 De Plas H2 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen H2 (Heren)De Wel
24 apr 17:35 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)De Does
24 apr 18:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Plas Da1 (Dames)De Rozenburcht
24 apr 18:15 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlelie
24 apr 18:20 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren)De Does
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Plas
AccommodatiegegevensDe Wel
NIEUWKOOP