DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 16:35 PSV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Tongelreep
31 okt 17:20 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
31 okt 17:40 De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Lentebad
31 okt 17:45 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
31 okt 18:15 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
31 okt 18:30 Wiekslag H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcentrum Blokweer
31 okt 19:00 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - AquAmigos Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
31 okt 20:15 UZSC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))De Krommerijn
31 okt 20:15 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
31 okt 21:40 UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
1 nov 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
1 nov 18:00 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
7 nov 14:00 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
7 nov 14:00 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
7 nov 14:45 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - NDD H2 (Heren)De Peppel
7 nov 15:30 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
7 nov 16:55 De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
7 nov 17:00 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
7 nov 17:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Zijl
7 nov 18:00 Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sprenkelaar
7 nov 18:30 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
7 nov 18:55 De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
7 nov 19:45 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Ham H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
7 nov 21:15 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
8 nov 14:30 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
8 nov 15:00 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
14 nov 15:15 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
14 nov 16:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
14 nov 16:45 De Ham Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Crommenije
14 nov 17:00 Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
14 nov 17:15 Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
14 nov 18:00 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren)De Peppel
14 nov 18:05 De Ham Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Crommenije
14 nov 19:00 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
14 nov 20:00 PSV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))De Tongelreep
15 nov 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - De Ham BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
15 nov 18:00 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - PSV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
21 nov 09:00 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
21 nov 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
21 nov 17:15 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
21 nov 19:00 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
21 nov 20:25 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
21 nov 21:00 Aquarijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))Sportcomplex Merwestein
21 nov 21:30 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
21 nov 21:30 ZPB H&L Productions H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
22 nov 13:30 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Zijl
22 nov 16:30 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
22 nov 17:00 AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))AquaRijn
22 nov 17:30 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
28 nov 14:00 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
28 nov 14:00 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
28 nov 14:45 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
28 nov 16:15 Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
28 nov 17:15 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
28 nov 18:15 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZV Njord H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
28 nov 18:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Zijl
28 nov 18:40 SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
28 nov 19:15 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
28 nov 19:55 WIDEX GZC DONK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))Groenhovenbad
28 nov 21:00 EZPC H1 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)De Helster
28 nov 21:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Groenhovenbad
29 nov 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
29 nov 18:00 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
5 dec 16:00 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
5 dec 16:20 NDD Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
5 dec 17:00 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZC H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
5 dec 18:15 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
5 dec 19:15 SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Zwembad de Wisselaar
5 dec 21:30 UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
6 dec 14:00 Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
6 dec 15:00 MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportboulevard
12 dec 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
12 dec 14:45 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 dec 15:20 NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
12 dec 15:30 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)De Peppel
12 dec 16:15 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
12 dec 16:45 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Veluwehal
12 dec 17:15 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
12 dec 17:45 MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportboulevard
12 dec 18:30 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
12 dec 18:35 SVH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
12 dec 19:50 SVH H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
13 dec 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
13 dec 18:00 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
19 dec 14:00 Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
19 dec 15:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
19 dec 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
19 dec 15:30 De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Crommenije
19 dec 16:00 DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Van Pallandtbad
19 dec 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
20 dec 16:30 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
20 dec 18:00 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
1 jan 00:00 Arethusa Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))Golfbad Oss
1 jan 00:00 Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))Zwembad Drie Essen
1 jan 00:00 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
1 jan 00:00 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
1 jan 00:00 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - VZV Njord Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
1 jan 00:00 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
1 jan 00:00 AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))AquaRijn
1 jan 00:00 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
1 jan 00:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Hofbad
1 jan 00:00 Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
1 jan 00:00 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
1 jan 00:00 DZT'62 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Zwembad De Wiemel
1 jan 00:00 ZPB H&L Productions Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
9 jan 14:00 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
9 jan 14:00 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
9 jan 15:30 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H2 (Heren)De Peppel
9 jan 16:30 Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Schuurman BZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
9 jan 19:00 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - DZT'62 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
10 jan 13:00 PSV BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Tongelreep
10 jan 16:00 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))De Vijf Heuvels
10 jan 16:20 VZV Njord BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Zwembad Den Ekkerman
16 jan 14:00 Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
16 jan 15:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
16 jan 15:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
16 jan 18:15 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
17 jan 16:00 UZSC BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Krommerijn
17 jan 16:30 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - PFC Rheden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
17 jan 17:05 NDD H2 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
17 jan 17:15 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Arethusa Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
17 jan 18:15 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Watervlo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
23 jan 14:00 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
23 jan 14:00 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
23 jan 14:50 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
23 jan 15:45 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
23 jan 16:45 VZV Njord Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))Zwembad Den Ekkerman
23 jan 17:00 DWV H2 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)Zwembad Den Helder
23 jan 17:45 RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)MFC Doelum
24 jan 16:15 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
24 jan 17:30 SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
30 jan 08:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
30 jan 17:15 Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
30 jan 17:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Zijl
30 jan 18:45 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
30 jan 19:15 De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Combibad Kwekkelstijn
30 jan 20:00 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
31 jan 14:25 Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
31 jan 16:30 Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
31 jan 17:15 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
31 jan 18:30 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
6 feb 15:20 NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
6 feb 15:45 Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
6 feb 16:30 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)De Peppel
6 feb 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
6 feb 17:30 De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
6 feb 17:30 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - UZSC Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
6 feb 19:00 AquAmigos Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))Zwembad Olympia
6 feb 19:00 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
6 feb 20:05 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
7 feb 15:00 De Ham BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Crommenije
7 feb 17:05 PSV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Tongelreep
13 feb 17:00 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - TZC-Vahalis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
13 feb 17:30 ZPB H&L Productions Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
13 feb 21:30 UZSC Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
20 feb 17:15 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
20 feb 18:15 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
20 feb 19:30 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
27 feb 15:15 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)De Waterlinie
27 feb 17:30 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - PSV Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
27 feb 17:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Zijl
27 feb 18:45 WIDEX GZC DONK H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Groenhovenbad
27 feb 18:45 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - PSV Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
27 feb 20:00 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
28 feb 15:30 Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
28 feb 16:30 Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
28 feb 18:45 UZSC Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
28 feb 20:50 PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Tongelreep
6 maa 14:30 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
6 maa 14:30 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
6 maa 15:15 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
6 maa 16:15 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
6 maa 17:30 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
6 maa 18:15 VZV Njord H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Zwembad Den Ekkerman
6 maa 18:30 Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
6 maa 20:00 Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
7 maa 16:00 NDD BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
7 maa 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
7 maa 18:00 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
13 maa 14:00 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
13 maa 14:00 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
13 maa 14:40 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
13 maa 16:00 TZC-Vahalis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
13 maa 16:15 Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
13 maa 17:00 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)De Peppel
13 maa 17:45 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Aquarijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
13 maa 18:45 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Ham Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
13 maa 19:25 SVH H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
13 maa 20:00 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
13 maa 21:00 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
14 maa 15:40 WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Groenhovenbad
14 maa 18:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Hofbad
20 maa 14:45 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
20 maa 15:20 ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Slag
20 maa 16:00 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
20 maa 16:00 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
20 maa 16:15 DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Zwembad Den Helder
20 maa 16:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
20 maa 18:05 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))Valkenhuizen
20 maa 18:50 WIDEX GZC DONK Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))Groenhovenbad
20 maa 20:10 WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))Groenhovenbad
21 maa 16:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
21 maa 18:00 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
27 maa 15:20 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)De Waterlinie
27 maa 16:00 PFC Rheden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Biljoenbad
27 maa 18:00 Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Jaap van der Krol Bad
27 maa 18:15 Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
27 maa 18:35 Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vallei
27 maa 19:30 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
27 maa 19:45 Schuurman BZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Timpke
27 maa 20:45 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
28 maa 15:00 ZV De Zaan BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Slag
3 apr 14:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Zijl
3 apr 18:45 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
3 apr 20:00 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
10 apr 14:00 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
10 apr 14:00 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
10 apr 14:45 Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
10 apr 15:30 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - NDD H2 (Heren)De Peppel
10 apr 16:00 PFC Rheden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Biljoenbad
10 apr 16:30 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - NDD Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
10 apr 17:30 Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
10 apr 19:05 Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Wiekslag H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
10 apr 19:45 De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Crommenije
10 apr 20:00 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
11 apr 16:30 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
11 apr 17:30 Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - PSV BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
17 apr 15:20 De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
17 apr 16:05 Schuurman BZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)t Timpke
17 apr 16:40 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))De Vennen
17 apr 17:15 Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
17 apr 18:00 Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Jaap van der Krol Bad
17 apr 18:30 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren)De Peppel
17 apr 19:15 ZV De Zaan Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Slag
17 apr 19:30 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
18 apr 16:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
24 apr 09:00 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
24 apr 14:00 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
24 apr 14:45 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
24 apr 15:30 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
24 apr 16:30 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
24 apr 17:45 Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vallei
24 apr 18:45 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Hofbad
25 apr 18:30 AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))AquaRijn
1 mei 16:50 ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Slag
1 mei 17:30 Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
8 mei 18:45 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamPolar Bears
AccommodatiegegevensDe Peppel
EDE GLD