DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
17 sep 09:15 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
17 sep 09:50 [Concept]UZSC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
17 sep 10:20 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
17 sep 11:05 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren)De Peppel
17 sep 12:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
17 sep 17:00 [Concept]RZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)MFC Doelum
17 sep 18:00 [Concept]De Linge/PCG H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Berenschot
17 sep 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
17 sep 20:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportboulevard
24 sep 09:00 [Concept]PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Tongelreep
24 sep 09:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
24 sep 10:00 [Concept]DWK H3 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)Veluwehal
24 sep 10:20 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
24 sep 10:20 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Center Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Zijl
24 sep 11:15 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
24 sep 11:55 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
24 sep 12:35 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
24 sep 18:15 [Concept]Schuurman BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))t Timpke
25 sep 16:45 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
25 sep 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
1 okt 09:00 [Concept]PSV H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Tongelreep
1 okt 09:00 [Concept]Proteus EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Schaeck
1 okt 09:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren)De Peppel
1 okt 10:15 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
1 okt 11:00 [Concept]DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Veluwehal
1 okt 11:25 [Concept]De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
1 okt 16:00 [Concept]Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))De Peppel
1 okt 17:00 [Concept]De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
1 okt 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
2 okt 15:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
2 okt 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
8 okt 09:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
8 okt 09:55 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
8 okt 10:20 [Concept]PSV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Tongelreep
8 okt 10:40 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
8 okt 11:20 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
8 okt 12:25 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
8 okt 12:35 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
8 okt 14:40 [Concept]ZPB H&L Productions CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
8 okt 19:00 [Concept]NDD Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
8 okt 20:00 [Concept]PSV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))De Tongelreep
9 okt 16:20 [Concept]De Ham BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Crommenije
9 okt 17:00 [Concept]ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
9 okt 17:20 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
15 okt 09:00 [Concept]VZV Njord H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Zwembad Den Ekkerman
15 okt 09:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
15 okt 09:15 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Center Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Zijl
15 okt 10:20 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - RZC H1 (Heren)De Peppel
15 okt 10:20 [Concept]De Meer De Meer/TZC Vahalis CG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
15 okt 11:20 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Mors EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
15 okt 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
15 okt 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
16 okt 16:30 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
22 okt 09:15 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
22 okt 18:30 [Concept]ZV De Zaan H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))De Slag
22 okt 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
22 okt 21:00 [Concept]ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Slag
29 okt 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
5 nov 09:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
5 nov 09:40 [Concept]UZSC Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
5 nov 10:20 [Concept]Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
5 nov 11:15 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
5 nov 12:00 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
5 nov 13:20 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
5 nov 16:00 [Concept]Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))De Peppel
5 nov 18:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))Valkenhuizen
5 nov 19:30 [Concept]Flevo H3 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)Jaap van der Krol Bad
5 nov 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - UZSC H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
6 nov 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - De Ham BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
6 nov 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
12 nov 09:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
12 nov 09:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vrolijkheid
12 nov 10:20 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
12 nov 11:25 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
12 nov 12:30 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - EZPC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
12 nov 17:15 [Concept]De Ham CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))De Crommenije
12 nov 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
12 nov 19:00 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
12 nov 20:30 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
12 nov 20:45 [Concept]Schuurman BZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Timpke
13 nov 10:00 [Concept]EZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Slagman
13 nov 16:45 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Groenhovenbad
19 nov 09:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
19 nov 09:55 [Concept]De Spreng EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Rhienderoord
19 nov 09:55 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
19 nov 10:40 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren)De Peppel
19 nov 10:45 [Concept]UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
19 nov 11:40 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
19 nov 16:00 [Concept]Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))De Peppel
19 nov 16:50 [Concept]De Ham Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Crommenije
19 nov 17:00 [Concept]RZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)MFC Doelum
19 nov 18:10 [Concept]De Ham Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Crommenije
19 nov 19:30 [Concept]De Ham H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))De Crommenije
19 nov 20:50 [Concept]De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Crommenije
20 nov 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
20 nov 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK BJ2 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
26 nov 09:00 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
26 nov 09:00 [Concept]DWK H3 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)Veluwehal
26 nov 09:40 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
26 nov 10:20 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
26 nov 10:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
26 nov 11:10 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
26 nov 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
26 nov 18:45 [Concept]Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))Brilmansdennen
26 nov 19:50 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
27 nov 17:00 [Concept]ZV De Zaan BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Slag
27 nov 17:00 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Center BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Zijl
3 dec 09:15 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
3 dec 09:40 [Concept]VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Stamper
3 dec 10:35 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
3 dec 11:40 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
3 dec 12:20 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
3 dec 13:45 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Proteus EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
3 dec 14:55 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
3 dec 16:00 [Concept]Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))De Peppel
3 dec 16:30 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
3 dec 17:10 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
3 dec 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
3 dec 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
4 dec 15:00 [Concept]Schuurman BZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))t Timpke
10 dec 09:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
10 dec 09:00 [Concept]DWV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad Den Helder
10 dec 09:15 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Center H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Zijl
10 dec 10:05 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
10 dec 10:45 [Concept]Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
10 dec 11:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)De Peppel
10 dec 12:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
10 dec 14:00 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De IJsselslag
10 dec 16:00 [Concept]VZV Njord CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Zwembad Den Ekkerman
10 dec 16:20 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))Groenhovenbad
10 dec 17:45 [Concept]De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Koploper
10 dec 18:45 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))Groenhovenbad
10 dec 20:00 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Center H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))De Zijl
10 dec 20:30 [Concept]EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))Het Slagman
11 dec 17:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Sportboulevard
11 dec 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
17 dec 08:30 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
17 dec 09:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
17 dec 10:20 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
17 dec 11:25 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
17 dec 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
17 dec 18:45 [Concept]Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Jaap van der Krol Bad
17 dec 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZC H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
18 dec 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - De Ham BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
14 jan 09:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
14 jan 10:05 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
14 jan 10:45 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer De Meer/TZC Vahalis CG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
14 jan 11:45 [Concept]De Mors EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Koerbelt
14 jan 16:00 [Concept]ZV De Zaan CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))De Slag
14 jan 17:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Valkenhuizen
14 jan 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
14 jan 19:15 [Concept]RZC H1 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)MFC Doelum
14 jan 19:45 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))Groenhovenbad
14 jan 21:10 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Groenhovenbad
15 jan 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
15 jan 17:00 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
21 jan 09:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
21 jan 09:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
21 jan 10:10 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - PSV Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
21 jan 11:15 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
21 jan 12:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - Flevo H3 (Heren)De Peppel
21 jan 12:30 [Concept]NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
21 jan 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
21 jan 16:00 [Concept]Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))De Peppel
21 jan 17:40 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
21 jan 18:45 [Concept]ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))De Vijf Heuvels
21 jan 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - PSV Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
21 jan 20:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))Het Ravijn
22 jan 17:00 [Concept]ZV De Zaan BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Slag
28 jan 09:00 [Concept]Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
28 jan 09:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
28 jan 09:40 [Concept]UZSC Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
28 jan 10:20 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZV Njord H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
28 jan 11:20 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - EZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
28 jan 15:00 [Concept]EZPC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Helster
28 jan 18:00 [Concept]Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
28 jan 18:00 [Concept]UZSC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Krommerijn
28 jan 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - PSV H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
29 jan 15:15 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK BJ2 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Groenhovenbad
29 jan 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
4 feb 09:00 [Concept]De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Combibad Kwekkelstijn
4 feb 09:15 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
4 feb 09:15 [Concept]ZPB H&L Productions H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
4 feb 10:20 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - RZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
4 feb 11:30 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Spreng EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
4 feb 13:55 [Concept]De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
4 feb 16:00 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Center CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))De Zijl
4 feb 16:30 [Concept]Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Jaap van der Krol Bad
4 feb 16:45 [Concept]TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)Sportfondsen Tiel Zwembad Waalslag
4 feb 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - NDD Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
11 feb 16:00 [Concept]Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - De Ham CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))De Peppel
11 feb 19:00 [Concept]AZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))AquaRijn
12 feb 15:00 [Concept]De Ham BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Crommenije
12 feb 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
18 feb 09:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
18 feb 09:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
18 feb 18:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
18 feb 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
4 maa 09:15 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
4 maa 09:45 [Concept]DWK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Veluwehal
4 maa 10:20 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
4 maa 10:20 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
4 maa 11:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - DWK H3 (Heren)De Peppel
4 maa 12:20 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
4 maa 13:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
4 maa 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
4 maa 20:00 [Concept]De Linge/PCG H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))Caribabad
5 maa 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
11 maa 09:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
11 maa 09:40 [Concept]De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
11 maa 10:15 [Concept]DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Veluwehal
11 maa 10:20 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
11 maa 10:55 [Concept]Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Schaeck
11 maa 11:25 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren)De Peppel
11 maa 12:20 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
11 maa 16:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Het Ravijn
11 maa 17:00 [Concept]ZV De Zaan Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Slag
11 maa 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
11 maa 19:45 [Concept]ZV De Zaan Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Slag
11 maa 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
12 maa 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
12 maa 17:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
12 maa 19:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Ham Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
18 maa 17:00 [Concept]ZPB H&L Productions H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
18 maa 18:45 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Center Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Zijl
19 maa 16:20 [Concept]De Ham BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Crommenije
19 maa 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
25 maa 09:15 [Concept]Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
25 maa 09:50 [Concept]UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
25 maa 10:20 [Concept]Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
25 maa 11:15 [Concept]Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
25 maa 12:00 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
25 maa 12:40 [Concept]Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
25 maa 13:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
25 maa 13:15 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
25 maa 14:10 [Concept]UZSC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond))De Krommerijn
25 maa 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
26 maa 17:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))Het Ravijn
26 maa 17:20 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
26 maa 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
1 apr 09:00 [Concept]Proteus BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Schaeck
1 apr 09:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
1 apr 09:40 [Concept]De Meer De Meer/TZC Vahalis CG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlinie
1 apr 10:10 [Concept]PSV Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond))De Tongelreep
1 apr 10:20 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
1 apr 11:25 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - RZC H1 (Heren)De Peppel
1 apr 12:30 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Mors EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
1 apr 16:00 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
1 apr 16:15 [Concept]Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sprenkelaar
1 apr 18:20 [Concept]PSV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Tongelreep
1 apr 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
2 apr 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
2 apr 16:30 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
8 apr 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - UZSC Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
15 apr 09:15 [Concept]Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
15 apr 10:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
15 apr 10:20 [Concept]Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
15 apr 13:35 [Concept]UZSC H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
15 apr 16:00 [Concept]Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - VZV Njord CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond))De Peppel
15 apr 18:00 [Concept]Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Brake
15 apr 18:45 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Peppel
15 apr 19:30 [Concept]Flevo H3 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)Jaap van der Krol Bad
15 apr 20:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Ham H1 (Heren (Bond))De Peppel
16 apr 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK BJ2 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
22 apr 09:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
22 apr 19:30 [Concept]EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond))Het Slagman
23 apr 10:20 [Concept]EZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Slagman
23 apr 17:00 [Concept]ZV De Zaan BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Slag
30 apr 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond))De Peppel
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamPolar Bears
AccommodatiegegevensDe Peppel
EDE GLD