DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 16:15 SGHA CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
29 jan 18:00 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
29 jan 18:00 De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
29 jan 18:45 De Reest DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - SGHA SGHA DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
29 jan 19:30 De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Bad Hesselingen
29 jan 19:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJsselslag
5 feb 15:30 Orca Orca DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Blauwe Golf
5 feb 17:15 SGHA Da2 (Dames) - De Reest Da1 (Dames)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
5 feb 17:30 De Reest DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
5 feb 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (CG) CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Aquarena
5 feb 18:15 De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Bad Hesselingen
5 feb 19:00 De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond))Bad Hesselingen
5 feb 19:20 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
6 feb 13:15 SGHA SGHA DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
6 feb 14:00 SGHA CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
12 feb 16:30 De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
12 feb 17:15 De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Orca Orca DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
12 feb 18:00 De Reest DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
12 feb 18:45 De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Bad Hesselingen
12 feb 19:15 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Reest Da1 (Dames)De Welle
12 feb 19:15 Proteus BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Schaeck
12 feb 19:30 De Reest H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)Bad Hesselingen
12 feb 19:35 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond))De Brake
5 maa 18:00 De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
5 maa 18:45 De Reest DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
5 maa 19:30 De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Bad Hesselingen
5 maa 20:15 De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond))Bad Hesselingen
12 maa 13:15 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Helperbad
12 maa 14:00 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Helperbad
12 maa 16:15 Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
12 maa 18:00 SGHA H3 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
12 maa 18:45 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond))Helperbad
12 maa 19:00 Orca Da1 (Dames) - De Reest Da1 (Dames)De Blauwe Golf
19 maa 11:45 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren)Helperbad
19 maa 17:15 Neptunia'24 Neptunia'24 CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
19 maa 17:30 De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
19 maa 18:15 De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
19 maa 19:15 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames) - De Reest Da1 (Dames)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
25 maa 19:00 De Reest DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
26 maa 17:00 De Reest CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Bad Hesselingen
26 maa 17:45 De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Bad Hesselingen
26 maa 18:30 De Reest Da1 (Dames) - Azuro Da1 (Dames)Bad Hesselingen
26 maa 19:25 De Reest H2 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)Bad Hesselingen
26 maa 20:20 De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) - NDD H1 (Heren (Bond))Bad Hesselingen
2 apr 15:30 Orca Orca DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)De Blauwe Golf
2 apr 17:45 De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Bad Hesselingen
2 apr 18:15 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Steur
2 apr 18:30 De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Bad Hesselingen
2 apr 20:00 Orca H2 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
9 apr 16:45 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
9 apr 16:45 Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Schaeck
9 apr 17:00 De Reest DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
9 apr 17:45 De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - SGHA SGHA DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
9 apr 18:30 De Reest Da1 (Dames) - TriVia Da2 (Dames)Bad Hesselingen
9 apr 19:25 De Reest H2 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren)Bad Hesselingen
9 apr 20:20 De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond))Bad Hesselingen
23 apr 16:15 SGHA SGHA DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
23 apr 17:00 De Granaet H1 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren)Tolhuisbad
23 apr 17:30 De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
23 apr 18:15 De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) CG2* (Gemengd-C <15)Bad Hesselingen
23 apr 19:00 De Reest CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (CG) CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)Bad Hesselingen
23 apr 19:45 De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Bad Hesselingen
23 apr 20:30 De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond))Bad Hesselingen
14 mei 15:00 De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
14 mei 15:45 De Reest Da1 (Dames) - SGHA Da2 (Dames)Bad Hesselingen
21 mei 15:30 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquarena
21 mei 20:30 De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond))Bad Hesselingen
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Reest
AccommodatiegegevensBad Hesselingen
MEPPEL