TeamPoule
Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) 3e klasse A
Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) 3e klasse A
Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) 4e klasse D
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
9 apr 19:50 EZC H4 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) 5 - 7
9 apr 19:00 VKC'03 H3 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) 6 - 13
2 apr 18:15 Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) - VZ&PC H4 (Heren) 8 - 5
2 apr 18:00 VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) 15 - 4
26 maa 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) - De Veene Da1 (Dames) 3 - 9
26 maa 16:45 Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) - Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) 3 - 7
19 maa 16:30 VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) 21 - 5
6 maa 18:00 Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) 8 - 9
5 maa 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da2 (Dames) 5 - 7
26 feb 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) - Twenhaarsveld Da1 (Dames) 7 - 6
12 feb 18:00 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) 1 - 16
5 feb 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) - De Dinkel H2 (Heren) 10 - 9
5 feb 18:15 Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H5 (Heren) 9 - 7
29 jan 19:15 De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) 4 - 3
29 jan 18:00 Losser H3 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) 6 - 8
29 jan 17:40 De Grunte H2 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) 13 - 2
28 nov 15:40 Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) 16 - 5
27 nov 20:30 WS Twente H5 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) 6 - 6
27 nov 18:15 De Veene Da1 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) 6 - 5
20 nov 19:00 Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) 8 - 11
20 nov 18:15 Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren) 3 - 10
13 nov 18:45 De Dinkel Da2 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) 3 - 8
7 nov 16:50 Schuurman BZC H5 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) 8 - 10
30 okt 18:45 De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) 6 - 6
30 okt 17:30 VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) 14 - 6
30 okt 17:15 Twenhaarsveld Da1 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) 5 - 5
23 okt 19:45 Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H5 (Heren) 6 - 10
23 okt 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) - Losser H3 (Heren) 10 - 4
23 okt 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) 2 - 9
16 okt 18:45 Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) - EZC H4 (Heren) 2 - 17
15 okt 20:30 Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) - Piranha H2 (Heren) 4 - 7
10 okt 16:45 Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) 10 - 5
2 okt 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) - Losser Da2 (Dames) 4 - 11
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamScholtenhagen
AccommodatiegegevensDe Wilder
HAAKSBERGEN