TeamPoule
Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) 3e klasse A
Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) 3e klasse A
Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) 4e klasse D
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
2 okt 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) - Losser Da2 (Dames)De Wilder
10 okt 16:45 Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren)t Timpke
15 okt 20:30 Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) - Piranha H2 (Heren)De Wilder
16 okt 20:15 Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) - EZC H4 (Heren)De Wilder
23 okt 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da1 (Dames)De Wilder
23 okt 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) - Losser H3 (Heren)De Wilder
23 okt 19:45 Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H5 (Heren)De Wilder
30 okt 17:15 Twenhaarsveld Da1 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames)De Koerbelt
30 okt 17:30 VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren)De Vlaskoel
30 okt 19:30 De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren)Dorper Esch
6 nov 18:15 Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren)De Wilder
6 nov 19:00 Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames)De Wilder
6 nov 19:45 Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren)De Wilder
7 nov 16:50 Schuurman BZC H5 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren)t Timpke
13 nov 18:45 De Dinkel Da2 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames)Dorper Esch
20 nov 18:15 Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)De Wilder
20 nov 19:00 Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da2 (Dames)De Wilder
27 nov 18:15 De Veene Da1 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames)Het Sportpark
27 nov 20:30 WS Twente H5 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren)t Wooldrik
28 nov 15:40 Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren)Het Ravijn
11 dec 15:45 VZ&PC H4 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren)De Stamper
18 dec 18:45 Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) - VKC'03 H3 (Heren)De Wilder
18 dec 19:30 Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) - EZC H4 (Heren)De Wilder
19 dec 15:45 ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames)De Vijf Heuvels
8 jan 19:30 Piranha H2 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren)Het Slagman
15 jan 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames)De Wilder
15 jan 19:00 Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) - VKC'03 H2 (Heren)De Wilder
22 jan 17:20 Losser Da2 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames)Brilmansdennen
22 jan 18:15 Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)De Wilder
29 jan 17:40 De Grunte H2 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren)De Slag
29 jan 18:00 Losser H3 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren)Brilmansdennen
29 jan 19:15 De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames)Dorper Esch
5 feb 18:15 Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H5 (Heren)De Wilder
5 feb 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) - De Dinkel H2 (Heren)De Wilder
12 feb 18:45 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
26 feb 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) - Twenhaarsveld Da1 (Dames)De Wilder
5 maa 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da2 (Dames)De Wilder
5 maa 19:30 Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren)t Timpke
19 maa 16:30 VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren)De Vlaskoel
19 maa 19:00 WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames)Twentebad
27 maa 18:15 Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames) - De Veene Da1 (Dames)De Wilder
27 maa 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) - Het Ravijn H4 (Heren)De Wilder
27 maa 19:45 Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H5 (Heren)De Wilder
2 apr 18:00 VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames)De Vlaskoel
2 apr 18:15 Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) - VZ&PC H4 (Heren)De Wilder
2 apr 18:55 Schuurman BZC H5 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren)t Timpke
9 apr 18:05 VKC'03 H3 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren)De Vlaskoel
9 apr 19:50 EZC H4 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren)Het Slagman
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamScholtenhagen
AccommodatiegegevensDe Wilder
HAAKSBERGEN