DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 09:00 De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
29 jan 15:00 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
29 jan 16:15 DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Zwembad Den Helder
29 jan 18:15 Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
29 jan 19:00 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - DWK Da1 (Dames)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
5 feb 14:15 Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
5 feb 15:00 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
5 feb 15:45 Thetis Da2 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
5 feb 16:20 NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
5 feb 16:35 Thetis H2 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
5 feb 19:10 SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)De Vrolijkheid
6 feb 18:30 De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJzeren Man
12 feb 14:15 Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 feb 15:00 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 feb 15:45 Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 feb 16:30 Thetis H3 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 feb 17:00 De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
12 feb 18:15 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Veluwehal
12 feb 18:30 Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames) - Thetis Da2 (Dames)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
12 feb 19:45 Flevo H3 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren)Jaap van der Krol Bad
19 feb 14:15 Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
19 feb 15:00 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
19 feb 15:50 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond))LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
19 feb 17:00 Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
19 feb 18:20 Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sprenkelaar
5 maa 14:15 Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
5 maa 14:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
5 maa 15:00 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
5 maa 15:45 Thetis Da2 (Dames) - De Berkelduikers Da1 (Dames)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
5 maa 16:15 DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Zwembad Den Helder
5 maa 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
5 maa 16:30 Thetis H2 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
5 maa 17:30 Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
5 maa 19:40 De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
12 maa 14:15 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 maa 15:00 Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 maa 15:45 Thetis H3 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 maa 16:15 De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Lentebad
12 maa 16:30 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da1 (Dames)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 maa 17:30 NDD Da3 (Dames) - Thetis Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
12 maa 17:35 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond))LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
12 maa 17:45 RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)MFC Doelum
12 maa 20:00 Flevo H4 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren)Jaap van der Krol Bad
19 maa 14:15 Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
19 maa 14:55 Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
19 maa 15:00 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
19 maa 15:45 Thetis H3 (Heren) - De Rijn H3 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
19 maa 16:30 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
19 maa 17:00 De Gendten Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da2 (Dames)LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
19 maa 17:25 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
26 maa 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
26 maa 18:00 Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)t Timpke
26 maa 18:00 Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sprenkelaar
26 maa 18:15 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
26 maa 18:45 DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
26 maa 19:00 Thetis H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
26 maa 19:45 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
2 apr 14:15 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
2 apr 15:00 Thetis H2 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H2 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
2 apr 15:45 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
2 apr 16:20 NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
2 apr 17:15 Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
2 apr 17:55 De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
2 apr 18:45 DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Den Helder
9 apr 15:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
23 apr 14:05 Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
23 apr 19:10 Montferland H1 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
23 apr 19:45 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Berkel
30 apr 18:15 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond))LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
14 mei 14:15 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond))LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
14 mei 15:20 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
21 mei 14:15 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond))LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
28 mei 16:30 Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcentrum voor studenten
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 19:50 Thetis H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) 8 - 11
27 nov 19:00 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames) 6 - 7
27 nov 18:55 ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren) 12 - 10
20 nov 21:00 De Rijn H3 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren) 15 - 8
20 nov 20:05 Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 11
20 nov 18:00 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 4 - 10
20 nov 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames) 4 - 11
20 nov 16:30 Thetis H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) 5 - 12
20 nov 15:45 Thetis Da2 (Dames) - De Gendten Da1 (Dames) 11 - 4
20 nov 15:00 Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) 10 - 5
13 nov 20:15 EZPC H2 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren) 11 - 9
13 nov 18:40 Thetis H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren) 2 - 8
13 nov 17:30 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 11
13 nov 16:45 NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) 4 - 9
13 nov 16:35 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) 12 - 14
13 nov 15:15 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 22
13 nov 15:00 Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 11
13 nov 14:15 Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 5 - 6
6 nov 18:15 De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 27 - 2
6 nov 17:15 Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 10 - 1
6 nov 17:00 DWV H3 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren) 9 - 3
6 nov 16:30 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 22
6 nov 15:45 Thetis H2 (Heren) - Flevo H3 (Heren) 7 - 7
6 nov 15:00 Thetis Da2 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames) 14 - 2
6 nov 14:15 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 11 - 3
6 nov 13:15 Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 11 - 7
30 okt 19:00 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) 10 - 10
30 okt 18:15 Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 22
30 okt 17:15 PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - Thetis Da2 (Dames) 9 - 2
30 okt 16:30 De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 14
30 okt 16:00 TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren) 12 - 7
23 okt 19:00 DWK Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames) 10 - 8
16 okt 19:45 De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) 28 - 6
16 okt 17:50 Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames) 12 - 11
10 okt 16:30 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 6
9 okt 19:20 Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) 24 - 10
9 okt 17:30 DOS Da2 (Dames) - Thetis Da2 (Dames) 5 - 8
9 okt 15:45 Thetis H3 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren) 8 - 7
9 okt 15:00 Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 9 - 4
9 okt 14:55 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 17 - 3
9 okt 14:15 Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 6 - 4
2 okt 17:25 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 19
2 okt 16:35 Thetis H2 (Heren) - RZC H1 (Heren) 7 - 10
2 okt 15:45 Thetis Da2 (Dames) - De Breuly Da2 (Dames) 8 - 3
2 okt 15:00 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 5 - 13
2 okt 14:50 Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) 5 - 9
2 okt 14:15 Thetis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Woelwaters DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 8
25 sep 19:00 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 21 - 1
25 sep 19:00 De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 7 - 7
25 sep 18:45 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) 2 - 27
25 sep 18:15 Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 9 - 5
25 sep 18:00 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren) 12 - 10
18 sep 16:20 NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 8
18 sep 14:15 Thetis Thetis-ENC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 7 - 14
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamThetis
AccommodatiegegevensLACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
BEMMEL