DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 16:45 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - Triton Putten H2 (Heren)Zwembad De Steur
29 jan 17:30 Triton Putten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Woelwaters CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Bosbad Putten
29 jan 18:15 Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))Bosbad Putten
29 jan 19:20 Triton Putten Da1 (Dames) - Flevo Da1 (Dames)Bosbad Putten
5 feb 17:30 Triton Putten Da1 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames)Bosbad Putten
5 feb 18:15 Triton Putten H3 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)Bosbad Putten
5 feb 19:00 Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWK H1 (Heren (Bond))Bosbad Putten
5 feb 20:05 Triton Putten H2 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)Bosbad Putten
12 feb 17:30 Octopus H2 (Heren) - Triton Putten H3 (Heren)Berghuizerbad
12 feb 18:15 Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Triton Putten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sprenkelaar
12 feb 20:00 De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
19 feb 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterhoorn
5 maa 17:30 Triton Putten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Bosbad Putten
5 maa 18:15 Triton Putten H3 (Heren) - Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren)Bosbad Putten
5 maa 19:00 Triton Putten Da1 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)Bosbad Putten
5 maa 19:15 ZIGNEA H1 (Heren) - Triton Putten H2 (Heren)Bosbad Emmeloord
5 maa 19:45 Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond))Bosbad Putten
12 maa 16:55 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)Lentebad
12 maa 19:00 DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Triton Putten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Veluwehal
19 maa 17:15 De Woelwaters CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Triton Putten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
19 maa 18:30 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)Biljoenbad
19 maa 19:30 SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - Triton Putten H2 (Heren)De Vrolijkheid
19 maa 20:00 Nunspeet H4 (Heren) - Triton Putten H3 (Heren)De Brake
26 maa 17:30 Triton Putten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Bosbad Putten
26 maa 18:15 Triton Putten H2 (Heren) - Octopus H1 (Heren)Bosbad Putten
26 maa 19:00 Triton Putten H3 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren)Bosbad Putten
26 maa 19:15 Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond))De Tweesprong
2 apr 17:30 De Eerste Kolk H1 (Heren) - Triton Putten H3 (Heren)Bestevaer
2 apr 17:45 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)MFC Doelum
2 apr 19:05 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlelie
9 apr 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) - Triton Putten H3 (Heren)Waterwyck
9 apr 17:30 Triton Putten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Bosbad Putten
9 apr 18:15 Triton Putten H2 (Heren) - Deltasteur H3 (Heren)Bosbad Putten
9 apr 19:00 Triton Putten Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)Bosbad Putten
9 apr 19:45 Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))Bosbad Putten
23 apr 18:15 Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)Sprenkelaar
23 apr 19:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - Triton Putten H2 (Heren)De Scheg
23 apr 21:05 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond))De Meerkamp
30 apr 20:55 DWT H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond))Boerhaavebad
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
20 nov 19:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - Triton Putten H2 (Heren) 6 - 5
20 nov 19:00 DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond)) 13 - 9
13 nov 18:15 Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 9
13 nov 18:00 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames) 2 - 4
13 nov 17:50 Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Triton Putten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 12 - 0
13 nov 17:30 Triton Putten H2 (Heren) - Deltasteur H3 (Heren) 13 - 7
13 nov 15:30 Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren) - Triton Putten H3 (Heren) 6 - 10
6 nov 19:20 Triton Putten H3 (Heren) - Octopus H2 (Heren) 8 - 6
6 nov 19:00 Flevo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Triton Putten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 14 - 0
6 nov 17:30 Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 5
30 okt 19:30 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - Triton Putten H3 (Heren) 4 - 5
30 okt 19:15 SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - Triton Putten H2 (Heren) 4 - 11
23 okt 19:00 Flevo Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames) 2 - 3
17 okt 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 3
16 okt 18:15 Triton Putten H3 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren) 11 - 10
16 okt 17:30 Triton Putten Da1 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) 4 - 4
9 okt 20:15 ZIGNEA H1 (Heren) - Triton Putten H2 (Heren) 5 - 7
9 okt 19:45 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - Triton Putten H3 (Heren) 9 - 12
9 okt 18:15 Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 6
2 okt 19:30 DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond)) 19 - 6
2 okt 16:45 Deltasteur Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames) 7 - 5
30 sep 20:00 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames) 3 - 4
18 sep 19:45 Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) 6 - 15
18 sep 19:00 Triton Putten H3 (Heren) - Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) 8 - 7
18 sep 18:15 Triton Putten H2 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren) 10 - 5
11 sep 19:20 Triton Putten H2 (Heren) - Octopus H1 (Heren) 8 - 14
11 sep 18:35 Triton Putten H3 (Heren) - De Houtrib H3 (Heren) 7 - 10
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamTriton Putten
AccommodatiegegevensBosbad Putten
PUTTEN