TeamPoule
ZVV Da1 (Dames) 3e klasse A
ZVV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3e klasse A
ZVV H1 (Heren) 3e klasse A
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
16 feb 20:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) - ZVV H1 (Heren) 6 - 7
16 feb 19:30 ZVV Da1 (Dames) - De Eerste Kolk Da1 (Dames) 5 - 2
16 feb 17:15 Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 11
9 feb 17:45 Aquapoldro Da3 (Dames) - ZVV Da1 (Dames) 4 - 3
2 feb 18:45 SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - ZVV Da1 (Dames) 18 - 1
2 feb 16:30 Octopus H1 (Heren) - ZVV H1 (Heren) 10 - 9
26 jan 20:15 ZVV Da1 (Dames) - De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames) 2 - 6
26 jan 19:30 ZVV H1 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) 12 - 4
26 jan 17:30 Triton Putten DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 0
19 jan 19:30 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - ZVV Da1 (Dames) 6 - 4
19 jan 19:30 ZVV H1 (Heren) - ZEW H2 (Heren) 5 - 10
12 jan 19:00 SWOL 1894 Da4 (Dames) - ZVV Da1 (Dames) 7 - 6
12 jan 18:00 ZEW H2 (Heren) - ZVV H1 (Heren) 4 - 7
12 jan 17:15 DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 21 - 0
8 dec 19:30 ZVV Da1 (Dames) - Aquapoldro Da3 (Dames) 8 - 2
8 dec 18:50 ZVV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 10
1 dec 20:15 Flevo H3 (Heren) - ZVV H1 (Heren) 1 - 6
24 nov 19:45 ZIGNEA H2 (Heren) - ZVV H1 (Heren) 9 - 6
24 nov 19:30 ZVV Da1 (Dames) - SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) 1 - 19
24 nov 18:50 ZVV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zuiderzeezwemmers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 10
17 nov 19:30 ZVV H1 (Heren) - DWK H3 (Heren) 9 - 9
17 nov 18:50 ZVV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 12
11 nov 16:00 Aquapoldro H4 (Heren) - ZVV H1 (Heren) 4 - 11
10 nov 17:15 De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames) - ZVV Da1 (Dames) 10 - 5
3 nov 20:15 ZVV H1 (Heren) - Proteus H2 (Heren) 9 - 8
3 nov 19:30 ZVV Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) 8 - 4
3 nov 18:50 ZVV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Hatto Heim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 4
13 okt 19:00 ZVV Da1 (Dames) - SWOL 1894 Da4 (Dames) 3 - 7
13 okt 18:15 ZVV H1 (Heren) - Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) 10 - 3
13 okt 16:00 Proteus DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 11
6 okt 20:40 De Eerste Kolk Da1 (Dames) - ZVV Da1 (Dames) 6 - 6
6 okt 19:30 ZVV H1 (Heren) - Octopus H1 (Heren) 6 - 9
6 okt 18:50 ZVV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Triton Putten DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 9
22 sep 18:30 Aquapoldro Da3 (Dames) - ZVV Da1 (Dames) 2 - 16
22 sep 18:30 SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - ZVV H1 (Heren) 9 - 6
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamZVV
AccommodatiegegevensKoekoek
VAASSEN