DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
14 dec 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
14 dec 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
14 dec 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H3 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
14 dec 16:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2 Ronde 3)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
14 dec 17:15 Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Jaap van der Krol Bad
14 dec 17:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)De IJsselslag
14 dec 18:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
14 dec 18:30 TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren)Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
14 dec 19:45 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Grote Koppel
21 dec 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Kwart finale)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
11 jan 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
11 jan 14:10 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
11 jan 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
11 jan 15:35 ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
11 jan 17:00 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)De Peppel
11 jan 17:30 WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Wooldrik
11 jan 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond))Hofbad
11 jan 18:25 Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Timpke
18 jan 14:00 Thetis H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
18 jan 15:30 Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
18 jan 18:45 De Rijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
19 jan 14:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
25 jan 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
25 jan 14:10 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
25 jan 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Gendten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
25 jan 16:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
25 jan 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
25 jan 19:30 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
1 feb 15:30 Hydrofiel H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
1 feb 16:00 Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Schaeck
1 feb 16:20 NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
1 feb 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
1 feb 18:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - De Gendten H2 (Heren)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
1 feb 19:10 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Deltasteur H2 (Heren)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
1 feb 20:05 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
1 feb 20:10 MNC Dordrecht H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Kwart finale) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportboulevard
1 feb 21:10 UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
8 feb 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
8 feb 15:35 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2 Ronde 3)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
8 feb 16:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
8 feb 17:10 Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Brilmansdennen
8 feb 18:55 Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)Sprenkelaar
8 feb 20:10 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vallei
8 feb 21:30 Flevo H1 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)Jaap van der Krol Bad
15 feb 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
15 feb 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
15 feb 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
15 feb 16:00 DWV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad Den Helder
15 feb 16:15 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da1 (Dames)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
15 feb 17:00 RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)MFC Doelum
15 feb 20:00 Het Y H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
16 feb 12:30 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)Bad Dukenburg
16 feb 13:50 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - Gesposs 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)Bad Dukenburg
16 feb 15:10 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)Bad Dukenburg
16 feb 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - Gesposs 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)Bad Dukenburg
16 feb 16:30 De Rijn H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
29 feb 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
29 feb 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
29 feb 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
29 feb 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
29 feb 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
29 feb 18:00 De Spreng Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)Rhienderoord
29 feb 19:45 BZC Brandenburg H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond))Brandenburg
1 maa 13:30 EZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Slagman
7 maa 13:15 Hydrofiel H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
7 maa 14:00 Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
7 maa 14:10 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
7 maa 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
7 maa 16:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
7 maa 17:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
7 maa 18:20 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koploper
7 maa 19:10 Aquapoldro H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)Sprenkelaar
14 maa 17:25 Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sprenkelaar
15 maa 12:30 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 3 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)Sportiom
15 maa 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - Gesposs 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)Sportiom
15 maa 14:50 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)Sportiom
15 maa 15:15 Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
15 maa 16:10 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)Sportiom
15 maa 16:10 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
15 maa 16:20 NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
15 maa 16:50 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SVG 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)Sportiom
15 maa 17:00 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
15 maa 17:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
15 maa 18:10 Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)t Timpke
21 maa 15:30 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
21 maa 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da1 (Dames)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
21 maa 16:45 Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sprenkelaar
21 maa 17:35 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
21 maa 18:30 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Schuurman BZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
21 maa 18:30 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
21 maa 20:00 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
22 maa 16:30 TZC-Vahalis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
22 maa 17:15 TZC-Vahalis H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren)Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
22 maa 18:00 TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
28 maa 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
28 maa 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
28 maa 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
28 maa 17:55 Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Brake
28 maa 18:45 Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
28 maa 19:45 Flevo H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)Jaap van der Krol Bad
29 maa 16:30 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)De Vijf Heuvels
4 apr 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
4 apr 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
4 apr 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
4 apr 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - De Rijn H3 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
4 apr 15:45 OZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Vondersweijde
4 apr 16:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
4 apr 18:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Y H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
4 apr 18:45 Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)De Brake
18 apr 16:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
18 apr 16:55 De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Lentebad
18 apr 17:00 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
18 apr 17:30 Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Peppel
18 apr 18:00 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
18 apr 18:30 SWOL 1894 H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2 Ronde 3) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
18 apr 18:30 De Gendten H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
18 apr 19:25 ZV Haerlem H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Kwart finale) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond))De Planeet
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
7 dec 20:00 SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) 8 - 11
7 dec 17:35 Schuurman BZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 11
7 dec 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Kwart finale) 18 - 11
7 dec 14:50 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - De Gendten H2 (Heren) 10 - 5
7 dec 14:00 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 5 - 11
7 dec 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 4
30 nov 21:40 Het Y H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 15 - 9
30 nov 20:30 De Rijn H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) 7 - 14
30 nov 19:30 Thetis H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) 2 - 28
30 nov 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Flevo H2 (Heren) 8 - 6
30 nov 17:15 Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 7 - 7
30 nov 17:00 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 12 - 12
30 nov 16:35 PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 20
30 nov 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames) 11 - 19
24 nov 19:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 (ManMeer Cup Heren2 Ronde 3) 23 - 10
24 nov 18:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) 10 - 5
24 nov 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TZC-Vahalis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 9 - 2
24 nov 16:40 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 19 - 5
24 nov 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SVG 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) 3 - 8
24 nov 15:55 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 11
24 nov 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 3 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) 1 - 6
24 nov 15:15 Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 10 - 4
24 nov 14:30 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - Gesposs 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) 1 - 6
24 nov 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) 3 - 5
24 nov 12:30 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - Gesposs 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) 2 - 4
23 nov 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 4 - 21
23 nov 19:00 Proteus Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) 17 - 14
16 nov 21:00 EZPC H1 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) 5 - 6
16 nov 19:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond)) 16 - 23
16 nov 17:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 12 - 15
16 nov 17:20 SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 11 - 10
16 nov 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames) 9 - 5
16 nov 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H3 (Heren) 12 - 2
16 nov 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren) 14 - 6
16 nov 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 2 - 10
16 nov 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 25 - 1
9 nov 20:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) 10 - 11
9 nov 20:25 PSV PSV Waterpolo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 9 - 10
9 nov 19:45 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 15
9 nov 17:20 Schuurman BZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 15 - 6
9 nov 17:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H3 (Heren) 13 - 1
9 nov 16:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H3 (Heren) 14 - 8
9 nov 15:10 ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 22
9 nov 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 5 - 6
9 nov 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 9 - 12
3 nov 18:35 ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) 2 - 14
2 nov 18:50 De Meer H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) 2 - 12
2 nov 18:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) 16 - 8
2 nov 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Y H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 13 - 10
2 nov 16:45 DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 4 - 5
2 nov 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames) 9 - 16
2 nov 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - De Rijn H3 (Heren) 12 - 4
2 nov 14:05 Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 23 - 2
2 nov 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 7 - 10
2 nov 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 3
26 okt 19:00 OZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 17 - 16
26 okt 18:05 BZC Brandenburg H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2 Ronde 3) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 7 - 20
26 okt 16:45 De IJsselmeeuwen CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 6 - 11
26 okt 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Flevo H1 (Heren) 14 - 4
26 okt 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 12 - 2
26 okt 14:00 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) 10 - 12
26 okt 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 30
20 okt 16:50 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) 4 - 7
20 okt 15:50 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SVG 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) 6 - 12
20 okt 14:30 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 3 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) 2 - 8
20 okt 13:10 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - Gesposs 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) 5 - 9
19 okt 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 13
19 okt 14:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 16 - 14
12 okt 16:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DZT'62 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2) 17 - 15
12 okt 16:00 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) 6 - 12
12 okt 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) 6 - 11
12 okt 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 17 - 6
6 okt 16:30 Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 32
5 okt 19:55 BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 16 - 14
5 okt 19:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 14 - 10
5 okt 17:00 De Gendten H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) 7 - 14
5 okt 16:15 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames) 15 - 14
5 okt 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H3 (Heren) 11 - 5
5 okt 15:30 Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 2
29 sep 19:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) 14 - 15
29 sep 17:50 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 27 - 9
29 sep 16:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren) 19 - 8
29 sep 15:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 22 - 1
28 sep 18:45 VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) 10 - 21
28 sep 18:30 De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 11
28 sep 17:55 Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) 6 - 14
28 sep 17:00 De Gendten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 11 - 8
28 sep 15:10 ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) 4 - 17
21 sep 19:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) 24 - 5
21 sep 18:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 14 - 9
21 sep 18:00 TZC-Vahalis H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) 2 - 4
21 sep 17:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren) 6 - 5
21 sep 16:15 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 3 - 6
21 sep 16:00 De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 25
21 sep 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 5 - 13
21 sep 14:40 Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 19 - 1
21 sep 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Rijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 5 - 2
14 sep 18:35 VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 12
14 sep 17:00 Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 10
14 sep 16:00 Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 12
14 sep 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren) 12 - 5
14 sep 15:00 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 8
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamAqua-Novio'94
AccommodatiegegevensSportf.bad Nijmegen-West
NIJMEGEN