DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 12:45 TriVia H5 (Heren) - Orca H4 (Heren)Helperbad
29 jan 13:45 TriVia Da2 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames)Helperbad
29 jan 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquarena
29 jan 18:15 MSV-Zeemacht BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Heersdiep
29 jan 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond))Aquarena
29 jan 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Aquarena
5 feb 13:15 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 Neptunia'24 DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Helperbad
5 feb 14:10 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Helperbad
5 feb 14:55 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - De Spatters H1 (Heren Reserve)Helperbad
5 feb 16:15 Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
5 feb 16:45 TriVia Da2 (Dames) - De Plons Da1 (Dames)Helperbad
5 feb 17:45 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Helperbad
5 feb 18:45 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - NDD H1 (Heren (Bond))Helperbad
5 feb 20:00 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond))Helperbad
5 feb 21:00 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren)Helperbad
12 feb 15:45 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))Helperbad
12 feb 16:30 De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
12 feb 17:30 PWC H1 (Heren Reserve) - TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve)De Kûpe
13 feb 13:30 Azuro Da1 (Dames) - TriVia Da2 (Dames)Dubbelslag
13 feb 18:30 Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren) - TriVia H5 (Heren)Aqualaren
13 feb 19:30 Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren) - TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren)Aqualaren
19 feb 18:15 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Steur
20 feb 17:25 EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Slagman
5 maa 19:30 DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Welle
5 maa 20:15 De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond))Bad Hesselingen
5 maa 20:30 Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sprenkelaar
12 maa 13:15 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Helperbad
12 maa 14:00 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Helperbad
12 maa 14:45 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)Helperbad
12 maa 15:45 TriVia H5 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren)Helperbad
12 maa 16:45 TriVia Da2 (Dames) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames)Helperbad
12 maa 17:45 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Helperbad
12 maa 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Aquarena
12 maa 18:45 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond))Helperbad
12 maa 20:00 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond))Helperbad
13 maa 13:30 Azuro H1 (Heren Reserve) - TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve)Dubbelslag
19 maa 11:45 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren)Helperbad
19 maa 12:45 TriVia H5 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren)Helperbad
19 maa 17:00 SGHA SGHA CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
19 maa 18:15 De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
20 maa 15:30 Azuro H1 (Heren Reserve) - TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve)Dubbelslag
26 maa 14:00 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Orca Orca DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Helperbad
26 maa 14:45 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Helperbad
26 maa 15:05 De Walvisch H3 (Heren) - TriVia H5 (Heren)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
26 maa 15:45 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - Orca H3 (Heren Reserve)Helperbad
26 maa 16:30 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
26 maa 17:00 De Granaet H1 (Heren) - TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren)Tolhuisbad
26 maa 17:00 De Reest CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Bad Hesselingen
26 maa 18:10 Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond))Brilmansdennen
26 maa 19:20 De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond))Het Sportpark
9 apr 17:00 De Reest DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
9 apr 17:15 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) CG2* (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Aquarena
9 apr 17:15 DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Welle
9 apr 18:15 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
9 apr 18:30 De Reest Da1 (Dames) - TriVia Da2 (Dames)Bad Hesselingen
9 apr 18:45 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren) - TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren)It Gryn
9 apr 19:00 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vlaskoel
9 apr 19:20 OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Vondersweijde
10 apr 13:30 Azuro H2 (Heren) - TriVia H5 (Heren)Dubbelslag
10 apr 17:00 GZVW H1 (Heren Reserve) - TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve)De Watertoren
16 apr 11:30 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 Neptunia'24 DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Helperbad
16 apr 12:30 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (CG) CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)Helperbad
16 apr 13:15 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - MSV-Zeemacht BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Helperbad
16 apr 15:15 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - De Spatters H1 (Heren Reserve)Helperbad
16 apr 16:15 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Helperbad
16 apr 17:15 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))Helperbad
16 apr 18:30 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond))Helperbad
16 apr 19:30 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)Helperbad
23 apr 14:15 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Helperbad
23 apr 15:45 TriVia H5 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)Helperbad
23 apr 16:45 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - Wetterwille H1 (Heren Reserve)Helperbad
23 apr 17:45 TriVia Da2 (Dames) - SGHA Da2 (Dames)Helperbad
23 apr 18:45 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond))Helperbad
23 apr 20:00 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond))Helperbad
23 apr 21:00 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - SGHA H3 (Heren)Helperbad
14 mei 18:30 EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Slagman
21 mei 17:45 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SGHA H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Helperbad
21 mei 18:45 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond))Helperbad
21 mei 20:00 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SGHA Da1 (Dames (Bond))Helperbad
28 mei 15:15 VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Stamper
28 mei 18:00 De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Koerbelt
31 mei 12:45 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren)Helperbad
31 mei 17:00 Wetterwille H1 (Heren Reserve) - TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve)De Wetterstins
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
28 nov 15:00 SGHA H3 (Heren) - TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) 20 - 8
27 nov 18:40 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - Azuro H1 (Heren Reserve) 8 - 1
27 nov 18:15 De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 31 - 1
20 nov 21:00 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren) 4 - 16
20 nov 20:00 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) 8 - 9
20 nov 18:40 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 12
20 nov 17:45 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 5 - 6
20 nov 16:55 TriVia Da2 (Dames) - De Reest Da1 (Dames) 4 - 6
20 nov 15:45 TriVia H5 (Heren) - Azuro H2 (Heren) 7 - 7
20 nov 14:50 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - PWC H1 (Heren Reserve) 12 - 5
20 nov 14:05 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - MSV-Zeemacht BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 11 - 7
20 nov 13:15 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) CG2* (Gemengd-C <15) 5 - 21
20 nov 12:20 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 10
13 nov 20:25 Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 9 - 9
13 nov 19:20 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 12
13 nov 18:45 De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 12 - 7
13 nov 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) 11 - 3
13 nov 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (CG) CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 16 - 13
13 nov 17:45 De Spatters H1 (Heren Reserve) - TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) 8 - 10
13 nov 16:30 Neptunia'24 Neptunia'24 DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 21 - 4
13 nov 12:15 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 2 - 15
6 nov 20:00 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 5 - 8
6 nov 18:40 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 7
6 nov 17:45 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 4 - 9
6 nov 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 10 - 11
6 nov 15:45 TriVia H5 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren) 13 - 10
6 nov 14:45 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - Wetterwille H1 (Heren Reserve) 13 - 2
6 nov 14:00 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) 0 - 13
6 nov 13:15 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 13
31 okt 16:25 GZVW H1 (Heren Reserve) - TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) 10 - 10
31 okt 14:20 GZVW GZVW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - TriVia TriVia EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 0
31 okt 14:20 De Reest De Reest EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - TriVia TriVia EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 0
31 okt 13:40 GZVW GZVW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - TriVia TriVia EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 0
31 okt 13:40 TriVia TriVia EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reest De Reest EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 0
31 okt 13:00 TriVia TriVia EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - TriVia TriVia EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 0
30 okt 20:30 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - TriVia H5 (Heren) 3 - 13
30 okt 19:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames) - TriVia Da2 (Dames) 9 - 7
30 okt 18:35 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) 13 - 6
30 okt 16:30 De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 24 - 1
30 okt 15:00 De Reest DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 22 - 3
23 okt 18:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 15
23 okt 17:00 SGHA H4 (Heren Reserve) - TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) 15 - 15
16 okt 17:30 De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 9 - 14
16 okt 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 12 - 7
9 okt 18:15 SGHA SGHA DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 14 - 6
9 okt 17:15 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) 17 - 8
9 okt 16:15 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) 5 - 9
9 okt 15:15 TriVia Da2 (Dames) - Azuro Da1 (Dames) 6 - 5
9 okt 14:15 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren) 10 - 5
9 okt 13:15 TriVia H5 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren) 18 - 4
9 okt 12:15 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 14 - 15
2 okt 19:55 De Plons H1 (Heren) - TriVia H5 (Heren) 6 - 13
2 okt 19:35 SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 17 - 7
2 okt 19:00 De Plons Da1 (Dames) - TriVia Da2 (Dames) 18 - 5
2 okt 18:15 NDD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 16
2 okt 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 9 - 4
2 okt 17:00 OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 18 - 9
2 okt 16:00 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) 11 - 7
2 okt 13:45 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - Orca H3 (Heren Reserve) 11 - 6
2 okt 13:00 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 8 - 8
2 okt 12:15 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Orca Orca DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 14
25 sep 21:00 TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) 5 - 7
25 sep 17:00 Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 25 - 2
25 sep 16:45 TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) - PWC H1 (Heren Reserve) 10 - 6
25 sep 15:45 TriVia H5 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) 13 - 4
25 sep 14:45 TriVia Da2 (Dames) - DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) 5 - 10
25 sep 14:00 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 9
19 sep 15:30 GZVW H2 (Heren) - TriVia H5 (Heren) 4 - 13
19 sep 15:00 SGHA H4 (Heren Reserve) - TriVia TriVia H4 op verzoek per 11-09-"21. (Heren Reserve) 8 - 14
19 sep 13:15 SGHA SGHA DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 9 - 4
18 sep 19:15 Aqua'68 H1 (Heren) - TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) 10 - 4
18 sep 17:15 Neptunia'24 Neptunia'24 CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 17 - 1
18 sep 12:15 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 5 - 19
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamTriVia
AccommodatiegegevensHelperbad
GRONINGEN