TeamPoule
De Spreng Da1 (Dames) 1e klasse A
De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2e klasse C
De Spreng H1 (Heren) 4e klasse A
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
3 okt 16:15 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
3 okt 17:00 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren)Rhienderoord
3 okt 18:00 [Concept]De Spreng Da1 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)Rhienderoord
10 okt 18:45 [Concept]ZVV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Koekoek
17 okt 13:00 [Concept]DWK Da1 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)Veluwehal
24 okt 17:00 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - NDD H5 (Heren)Rhienderoord
24 okt 18:00 [Concept]De Spreng Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)Rhienderoord
31 okt 10:55 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)De IJsselslag
31 okt 16:15 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
7 nov 17:00 [Concept]De Gendten H1 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
7 nov 18:00 [Concept]De Spreng Da1 (Dames) - SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames)Rhienderoord
14 nov 16:15 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Octopus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
14 nov 16:30 [Concept]VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)De Vlaskoel
14 nov 17:00 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - DOS H2 (Heren)Rhienderoord
21 nov 09:30 [Concept]Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Schaeck
21 nov 10:50 [Concept]Natare H2 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)t Walfort
21 nov 18:00 [Concept]De Spreng Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)Rhienderoord
28 nov 13:45 [Concept]Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
28 nov 16:15 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
28 nov 17:00 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - De Gendten H2 (Heren)Rhienderoord
12 dec 10:00 [Concept]Proteus DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Schaeck
12 dec 18:00 [Concept]De Spreng Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)Rhienderoord
12 dec 18:45 [Concept]Montferland H1 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
19 dec 16:40 [Concept]Proteus Da1 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)De Schaeck
19 dec 17:00 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - WWV Winterswijk H3 (Heren)Rhienderoord
9 jan 16:30 [Concept]Octopus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Berghuizerbad
9 jan 18:00 [Concept]De Spreng Da1 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames)Rhienderoord
16 jan 16:15 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
16 jan 18:00 [Concept]Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)De Brake
16 jan 18:25 [Concept]De Breuly H2 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)Lentebad
23 jan 18:00 [Concept]De Spreng Da1 (Dames) - DWK Da1 (Dames)Rhienderoord
23 jan 19:00 [Concept]ZVV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Koekoek
30 jan 15:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
30 jan 16:15 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
6 feb 12:45 [Concept]NDD H5 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
6 feb 18:00 [Concept]De Spreng Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)Rhienderoord
20 feb 17:00 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - De Gendten H1 (Heren)Rhienderoord
27 feb 09:45 [Concept]DOS H2 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
27 feb 17:15 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)De Vrolijkheid
6 maa 16:15 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Octopus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
6 maa 18:00 [Concept]De Spreng Da1 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da1 (Dames)Rhienderoord
13 maa 15:50 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
13 maa 16:00 [Concept]Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Schaeck
13 maa 17:00 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - Natare H2 (Heren)Rhienderoord
20 maa 16:15 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
20 maa 18:00 [Concept]De Spreng Da1 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames)Rhienderoord
27 maa 09:10 [Concept]Proteus DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Schaeck
27 maa 17:00 [Concept]De Gendten H2 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
10 apr 15:30 [Concept]Thetis Da1 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
10 apr 17:00 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - Montferland H1 (Heren)Rhienderoord
17 apr 18:00 [Concept]De Spreng Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da1 (Dames)Rhienderoord
24 apr 16:30 [Concept]Octopus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Berghuizerbad
24 apr 18:05 [Concept]Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)t Timpke
24 apr 19:45 [Concept]WWV Winterswijk H3 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)Jaspers
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Spreng
AccommodatiegegevensRhienderoord
BRUMMEN