DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
10 sep 17:15 [Concept]Montferland DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
17 sep 15:00 [Concept]De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Rhienderoord
24 sep 16:20 [Concept]NDD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
1 okt 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Spreng EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
1 okt 17:00 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen De IJsselmeeuwen/de Berkelduikers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Beemd
9 okt 15:30 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - NDD DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
9 okt 16:10 [Concept]De Spreng EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Proteus EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Rhienderoord
9 okt 16:50 [Concept]De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Breuly CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Rhienderoord
9 okt 17:35 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - Proteus H3 (Heren)Rhienderoord
15 okt 16:00 [Concept]DOS DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Van Pallandtbad
15 okt 16:15 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Spreng EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De IJsselslag
15 okt 17:45 [Concept]Natare H2 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)t Walfort
5 nov 15:00 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
5 nov 15:40 [Concept]De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Montferland CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Rhienderoord
5 nov 16:25 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - De Berkelduikers H2 (Heren)Rhienderoord
12 nov 17:15 [Concept]Schuurman BZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Timpke
13 nov 15:20 [Concept]NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Spreng EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
13 nov 17:45 [Concept]NDD H4 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
19 nov 15:00 [Concept]De Spreng EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Rhienderoord
19 nov 15:40 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Montferland DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
19 nov 16:20 [Concept]De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WWV Winterswijk CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Rhienderoord
19 nov 17:05 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - DOS H2 (Heren)Rhienderoord
26 nov 17:10 [Concept]NDD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
3 dec 15:00 [Concept]De Spreng EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Rhienderoord
3 dec 15:40 [Concept]De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Gendten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Rhienderoord
3 dec 16:25 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - De Gendten H1 (Heren)Rhienderoord
10 dec 16:00 [Concept]Proteus EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Spreng EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Schaeck
11 dec 16:20 [Concept]NDD DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
11 dec 17:10 [Concept]NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
17 dec 16:45 [Concept]ZPC De Hof CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Vijf Heuvels
17 dec 18:40 [Concept]Montferland H1 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
14 jan 15:00 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DOS DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
14 jan 15:40 [Concept]De Spreng EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Rhienderoord
14 jan 17:40 [Concept]NDD H5 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
21 jan 15:00 [Concept]De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC De Hof CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Rhienderoord
21 jan 15:45 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - Montferland H1 (Heren)Rhienderoord
21 jan 16:15 [Concept]De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Lentebad
28 jan 15:00 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Montferland DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
28 jan 15:40 [Concept]De Spreng EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Rhienderoord
28 jan 16:20 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - Natare H2 (Heren)Rhienderoord
4 feb 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Spreng EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
4 feb 15:25 [Concept]De Breuly CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Lentebad
4 feb 19:00 [Concept]Proteus H3 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)De Schaeck
11 feb 17:55 [Concept]Montferland CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
4 maa 15:00 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - NDD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
4 maa 15:40 [Concept]De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen De IJsselmeeuwen/de Berkelduikers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Rhienderoord
4 maa 16:25 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - NDD H5 (Heren)Rhienderoord
11 maa 18:30 [Concept]Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
11 maa 18:30 [Concept]De Berkelduikers H2 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)De Beemd
25 maa 17:00 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - NDD DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
25 maa 17:40 [Concept]De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Schuurman BZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Rhienderoord
25 maa 18:25 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - NDD H4 (Heren)Rhienderoord
1 apr 16:00 [Concept]DOS DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Van Pallandtbad
1 apr 17:25 [Concept]DOS H2 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
1 apr 18:30 [Concept]WWV Winterswijk CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Jaspers
15 apr 15:00 [Concept]De Spreng DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Rhienderoord
15 apr 15:40 [Concept]De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Rhienderoord
22 apr 17:00 [Concept]De Gendten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
22 apr 17:45 [Concept]De Gendten H1 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Spreng
AccommodatiegegevensRhienderoord
BRUMMEN