DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
15 sep 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
15 sep 14:30 MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
15 sep 14:30 MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPB H&L Productions EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
15 sep 15:15 MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
15 sep 15:15 MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
15 sep 16:00 MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL1886 EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
15 sep 16:10 ZPB H&L Productions AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
15 sep 16:45 MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Kempvis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
15 sep 17:30 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
15 sep 18:15 MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) - ZVVS H5 (Heren)Sportboulevard
15 sep 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren) - DWF H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
15 sep 19:45 MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportboulevard
15 sep 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)Zuiderparkbad
15 sep 20:30 MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportboulevard
15 sep 21:15 MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) - De Lansingh H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
16 sep 14:00 MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Wiekslag CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportboulevard
16 sep 14:45 MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportboulevard
16 sep 15:30 MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames) - ZVVS Da2 (Dames)Sportboulevard
16 sep 16:20 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
16 sep 17:20 MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
22 sep 14:15 [Concept]ZVL1886 CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Zijl
22 sep 15:45 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19)Hofbad
22 sep 17:05 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
22 sep 17:15 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportboulevard
22 sep 17:45 Wiekslag DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum Blokweer
22 sep 18:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren) - Het Y H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
22 sep 19:25 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
22 sep 19:30 d'ELFT Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames)Kerkpolder
22 sep 20:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren) - Het Y H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
22 sep 21:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
23 sep 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPB H&L Productions EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
23 sep 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC Rotterdam EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
23 sep 14:15 MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOM/ZeehondDuck CJ*2 (Jongens-C <15)Sportboulevard
23 sep 15:00 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - DES DES/DSZ/ZDHC AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
23 sep 16:15 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZV De Zaan BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportboulevard
23 sep 17:30 MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames) - Wiekslag Da2 (Dames)Sportboulevard
23 sep 18:20 MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
23 sep 19:20 MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren)Sportboulevard
23 sep 20:05 MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
23 sep 20:50 MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
29 sep 08:50 [Concept]PSV PSV Waterpolo H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren)De Tongelreep
29 sep 10:10 [Concept]PSV PSV Waterpolo H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren)De Tongelreep
29 sep 14:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11)De Rozenburcht
29 sep 14:55 [Concept]PSV PSV Waterpolo H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren)De Tongelreep
29 sep 15:15 NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Polderbad
29 sep 15:15 ZVL1886 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Zijl
29 sep 15:55 Wiekslag CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportcentrum Blokweer
29 sep 17:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportboulevard
29 sep 17:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H5 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren)De Rozenburcht
29 sep 18:15 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vliet (SG) de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
29 sep 18:30 d'ELFT H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)Kerkpolder
29 sep 18:45 De Kempvis H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)Rivièrabad
29 sep 19:00 MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames) - ZPS Da1 (Dames)Sportboulevard
29 sep 19:00 ZVL1886 AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Zijl
29 sep 19:40 Sassenheim Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames)Wasbeek
29 sep 19:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19) - WIDEX GZC DONK AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
29 sep 19:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da1 (Dames)De Veur
29 sep 20:45 MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
29 sep 21:20 BZC H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren)De Hofstee
30 sep 14:00 Wiekslag Wiekslag CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)Sportcentrum Blokweer
30 sep 15:00 ZVVS H7 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren)De Kulk
30 sep 15:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - UZSC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
30 sep 15:15 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Groenhovenbad
6 okt 10:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da1 (Dames)De Vrolijkheid
6 okt 16:30 [Concept]ZV De Zaan CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Slag
6 okt 16:45 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)Hofbad
6 okt 17:00 De Kempvis BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Rivièrabad
6 okt 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames)Berenschot
6 okt 18:55 Z&PC Rotterdam DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
6 okt 19:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren) - OZ&PC H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
6 okt 19:10 OZV AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)H2O
6 okt 20:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
6 okt 20:30 De Plas H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren)De Wel
7 okt 17:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVL1886 ZVL-1886 BM2 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportboulevard
7 okt 19:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren) - VZV Njord H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
13 okt 14:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Hoogvliet
13 okt 15:00 DWF H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren)De Lockhorst
13 okt 15:15 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Ham CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportboulevard
13 okt 15:45 SVH Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
13 okt 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
13 okt 16:25 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Rozenburcht
13 okt 16:30 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) Niemo-Van Vliet (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
13 okt 16:45 Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
13 okt 17:00 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)De Lansingh
13 okt 17:15 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - DES DES/DSZ/ZDHC AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
13 okt 17:20 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
13 okt 17:25 Wiekslag H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)Sportcentrum Blokweer
13 okt 18:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
13 okt 18:15 MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames) - ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames)Sportboulevard
13 okt 18:30 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Lansingh
13 okt 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
13 okt 19:45 [Concept]BZC Brandenburg H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren)Brandenburg
13 okt 20:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht Da1 (Dames) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportboulevard
13 okt 20:00 [Concept]AZC H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren)AquaRijn
13 okt 21:00 [Concept]BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren)Brandenburg
14 okt 15:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportboulevard
14 okt 15:15 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Groenhovenbad
14 okt 19:00 ZPB H&L Productions AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
20 okt 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11) - Wiekslag Wiekslag EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
20 okt 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Kempvis De Kempvis EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
20 okt 14:15 MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
20 okt 15:00 MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportboulevard
20 okt 15:45 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
20 okt 16:30 MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) - ZPS H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
20 okt 17:15 MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportboulevard
20 okt 18:00 MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportboulevard
20 okt 18:30 [Concept]Arethusa H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren)Golfbad Oss
20 okt 18:50 MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
20 okt 19:50 MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) - NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
20 okt 20:35 MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren)Sportboulevard
20 okt 21:20 MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren) - De Lansingh H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
27 okt 13:00 MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
27 okt 13:00 MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
27 okt 13:45 MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
27 okt 14:30 MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 (Dames)Sportboulevard
27 okt 15:15 MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) - De Lansingh H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
27 okt 16:00 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - BZ&PC AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
27 okt 17:00 MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren)Sportboulevard
27 okt 18:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren) - ZVVS H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
27 okt 19:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren) - VZC H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
27 okt 20:00 BZC H5 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren)De Hofstee
27 okt 20:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H4 (Heren)Sportboulevard
3 nov 14:35 WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
3 nov 14:50 ZPB H&L Productions ZPB H&L Productions DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
3 nov 14:55 SVH EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
3 nov 15:35 [Concept]PSV PSV Waterpolo CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Tongelreep
3 nov 16:45 MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportboulevard
3 nov 17:30 MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - SVH CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportboulevard
3 nov 18:15 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
3 nov 19:00 MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames) - Katwijk Da2 (Dames)Sportboulevard
3 nov 19:15 ZVL1886 Da6 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames)De Zijl
3 nov 19:30 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)De Lansingh
3 nov 19:50 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht Da1 (Dames) - PSV PSV Waterpolo Da1 (Dames)Sportboulevard
3 nov 20:00 ZVL1886 AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Zijl
3 nov 20:00 Katwijk H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)Aquamar
3 nov 20:30 [Concept]BZ&PC H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren)De Kuil
3 nov 20:40 [Concept]VZV H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren)De Heerenduinen
3 nov 21:30 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren)Groenhovenbad
4 nov 14:00 [Concept]ZV De Zaan BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Slag
4 nov 15:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
4 nov 16:30 MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
4 nov 17:30 MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
4 nov 18:15 MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren)Sportboulevard
10 nov 13:30 ZPB H&L Productions H7 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
10 nov 15:30 Zwemvereniging Westland DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad Maesemunde
10 nov 16:00 Poseidon'56 AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19)De Fakkel
10 nov 16:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren)Hofbad
10 nov 17:15 ZPS ZPS CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hofstee
10 nov 17:30 MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
10 nov 17:30 SVH H5 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
10 nov 17:30 MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Kempvis De Kempvis EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
10 nov 18:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
10 nov 18:15 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportboulevard
10 nov 18:30 Wiekslag H5 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren)Sportcentrum Blokweer
10 nov 19:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
10 nov 19:45 d'ELFT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Kerkpolder
10 nov 20:10 ZVVS Da3 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames)De Kulk
10 nov 20:45 [Concept]BZ&PC Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da1 (Dames)De Kuil
10 nov 21:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren) - SVH H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
11 nov 15:00 [Concept]ZVL1886 BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Zijl
11 nov 17:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportboulevard
11 nov 19:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
17 nov 09:20 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht Da1 (Dames) - Het Y Da1 (Dames)Sportboulevard
17 nov 14:15 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
17 nov 14:15 SVH EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
17 nov 14:35 ZVVS AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Kulk
17 nov 14:50 De Kempvis De Kempvis EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Rivièrabad
17 nov 14:55 SVH EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
17 nov 15:05 BZC BZC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Hofstee
17 nov 16:20 SVH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
17 nov 17:50 SVH AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
17 nov 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)De Sniep
17 nov 18:30 WZC (SG) H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)De Veur
17 nov 19:35 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren)De Planeet
17 nov 19:50 AZC Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames)AquaRijn
18 nov 15:00 [Concept]ZVL1886 ZVL-1886 BM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Zijl
18 nov 19:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZV De Zaan BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
24 nov 10:40 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
24 nov 14:00 Wiekslag Wiekslag EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcentrum Blokweer
24 nov 15:20 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
24 nov 15:55 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad Maesemunde
24 nov 16:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Rozenburcht
24 nov 16:55 Z&PC Rotterdam CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
24 nov 17:00 ZVVS EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11)De Kulk
24 nov 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)Caribabad
24 nov 18:20 ZVVS ZVVS CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)De Kulk
24 nov 18:25 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19)De Rozenburcht
24 nov 19:00 ZPC Numansdorp H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren)De Waterstee
24 nov 20:35 ZVL1886 H6 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)De Zijl
25 nov 16:00 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportcomplex Amerena
25 nov 18:55 [Concept]Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Het Ravijn
25 nov 19:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren) - DZT'62 H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
25 nov 20:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren) - Katwijk H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
1 dec 14:30 ZPB H&L Productions ZPB H&L productions DG*3 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
1 dec 16:30 SVH AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
1 dec 17:00 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
1 dec 17:30 NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames)Polderbad
1 dec 17:45 MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
1 dec 17:45 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
1 dec 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
1 dec 18:30 MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
1 dec 19:30 MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames) - NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportboulevard
1 dec 20:25 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren) - UZSC H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
1 dec 20:30 De Plas H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)De Wel
1 dec 21:25 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren) - SVH H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
2 dec 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVVS EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
2 dec 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
2 dec 14:15 MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - SVH EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
2 dec 14:15 MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - Wiekslag Wiekslag EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
2 dec 15:00 MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVVS EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
2 dec 15:45 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT/BZC Brandenburg BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
2 dec 17:15 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportboulevard
2 dec 18:45 MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Z&PC Rotterdam CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportboulevard
2 dec 19:30 MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
2 dec 20:15 MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H7 (Heren)Sportboulevard
8 dec 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
8 dec 12:40 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
8 dec 14:30 Wiekslag Wiekslag EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcentrum Blokweer
8 dec 15:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Rozenburcht
8 dec 17:00 MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVVS ZVVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
8 dec 17:20 [Concept]Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren)Hofbad
8 dec 17:45 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)De Lansingh
8 dec 17:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19) - Wiekslag AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
8 dec 18:30 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren)De Fakkel
8 dec 18:45 MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportboulevard
8 dec 18:45 WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames)De Veur
8 dec 19:00 [Concept]ZVL1886 H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren)De Zijl
8 dec 19:30 MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) - AZC H5 (Heren)Sportboulevard
8 dec 20:00 De Kempvis H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)Rivièrabad
8 dec 20:00 [Concept]ZVL1886 H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren)De Zijl
8 dec 20:15 MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
8 dec 20:45 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren)De Lansingh
9 dec 14:15 [Concept]PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcentrum voor studenten
9 dec 15:00 Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
9 dec 15:25 [Concept]Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Het Ravijn
9 dec 15:40 Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
9 dec 16:20 Z&PC Rotterdam EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
15 dec 15:00 MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPB H&L Productions EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
15 dec 15:00 MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AZC AZC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
15 dec 15:10 ZPB H&L Productions H6 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
15 dec 15:40 De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Rivièrabad
15 dec 15:45 MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL1886 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
15 dec 16:15 ZZ&PC De Devel BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)De Hoge Devel B.V.
15 dec 16:25 De Kempvis CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)Rivièrabad
15 dec 16:30 MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportboulevard
15 dec 16:40 WIDEX GZC DONK AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19)Groenhovenbad
15 dec 17:15 MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) - BZ&PC H4 (Heren)Sportboulevard
15 dec 18:00 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - BZ&PC AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
15 dec 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) - BZC H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
15 dec 20:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
16 dec 14:55 Alkemade Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames)De Tweesprong
12 jan 13:30 MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zwemvereniging Westland DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
12 jan 14:15 MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
12 jan 15:00 MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportboulevard
12 jan 15:45 MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZPS ZPS CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportboulevard
12 jan 16:30 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - d'ELFT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
12 jan 17:15 MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19) - Poseidon'56 AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
12 jan 18:15 MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames) - ZVVS Da3 (Dames)Sportboulevard
12 jan 19:05 MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H7 (Heren)Sportboulevard
12 jan 19:50 MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren) - Wiekslag H5 (Heren)Sportboulevard
12 jan 20:35 MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) - SVH H5 (Heren)Sportboulevard
12 jan 21:20 MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) - Alkemade H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
19 jan 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
19 jan 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
19 jan 14:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOM/ZeehondDuck CJ*2 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)Hoogvliet
19 jan 15:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Rozenburcht
19 jan 16:00 MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Wiekslag DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
19 jan 16:30 Wiekslag Da2 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum Blokweer
19 jan 16:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
19 jan 17:30 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren)De Fakkel
19 jan 17:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - OZV AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
19 jan 18:00 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)Zwembad Maesemunde
19 jan 18:45 MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da1 (Dames)Sportboulevard
19 jan 19:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren)De Rozenburcht
19 jan 19:30 MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
19 jan 20:05 WZC (SG) H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren)De Veur
19 jan 20:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren)De Waterthor
20 jan 14:30 [Concept]UZSC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Krommerijn
20 jan 15:00 [Concept]Het Y H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
20 jan 16:15 [Concept]Het Y H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
20 jan 19:00 ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
26 jan 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
26 jan 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
26 jan 14:15 MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL1886 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
26 jan 15:00 MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Wiekslag Wiekslag CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportboulevard
26 jan 15:45 MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Wiekslag CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportboulevard
26 jan 16:30 MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren) - BZC H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
26 jan 17:30 MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da1 (Dames)Sportboulevard
26 jan 18:05 ZPS Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames)De Hofstee
26 jan 18:25 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
26 jan 19:25 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
26 jan 20:55 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
26 jan 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)De Does
27 jan 13:30 MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
27 jan 14:30 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
27 jan 14:55 De Vliet (SG) de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)De Schilp
27 jan 15:30 MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) - De Kempvis H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
27 jan 16:15 MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H5 (Heren)Sportboulevard
27 jan 17:00 MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) - d'ELFT H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
27 jan 17:45 MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren) - ZVVS H7 (Heren)Sportboulevard
2 feb 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
2 feb 13:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)De Rozenburcht
2 feb 13:30 MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC Rotterdam DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
2 feb 14:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Hoogvliet
2 feb 14:15 MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZPS ZPS CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportboulevard
2 feb 15:00 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Kempvis BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
2 feb 15:15 NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Polderbad
2 feb 15:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19) - ZPB H&L Productions AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
2 feb 16:45 De Kempvis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Rivièrabad
2 feb 16:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - OZV AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
2 feb 17:15 DWF H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren)De Lockhorst
2 feb 17:45 MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren) - De Plas H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
2 feb 17:45 ZVVS Da2 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames)De Kulk
2 feb 17:50 ZVL1886 EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Zijl
2 feb 18:30 [Concept]OZ&PC H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren)Vondersweijde
2 feb 18:45 [Concept]VZV Njord H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren)Zwembad Den Ekkerman
2 feb 18:45 MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportboulevard
2 feb 19:00 NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)Polderbad
2 feb 19:30 MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
2 feb 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren)De Does
3 feb 15:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WIDEX GZC DONK BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
3 feb 15:15 ZVVS H5 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)De Kulk
3 feb 17:45 [Concept]Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren)t Timpke
9 feb 16:00 NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) Niemo-Van Vliet (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Polderbad
9 feb 16:45 MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportboulevard
9 feb 17:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren)De Sniep
9 feb 17:30 MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportboulevard
9 feb 18:15 MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren) - DWF H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
9 feb 19:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren) - BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
9 feb 19:30 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames)De Wellen
9 feb 20:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren) - BZC Brandenburg H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
10 feb 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPB H&L Productions EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
10 feb 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
10 feb 14:15 MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPB H&L Productions EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
10 feb 14:15 MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPB H&L Productions EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
10 feb 15:00 MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
10 feb 15:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19) - Wiekslag AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
10 feb 16:00 DES DES/DSZ/ZDHC AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Overbosch
10 feb 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Peppel
10 feb 16:45 MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames) - SVH Da1 (Dames)Sportboulevard
10 feb 17:35 MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) - Wiekslag H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
10 feb 18:20 MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 (Heren)Sportboulevard
10 feb 19:05 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren) - AZC H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
16 feb 13:30 MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
16 feb 14:15 MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - De Kempvis CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportboulevard
16 feb 15:00 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
16 feb 15:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19) - WIDEX GZC DONK AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
16 feb 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
16 feb 16:40 AZC AZC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)AquaRijn
16 feb 16:45 MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames) - Alkemade Da1 (Dames)Sportboulevard
16 feb 16:55 ZVL1886 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Zijl
16 feb 17:00 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hofstee
16 feb 17:35 MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H6 (Heren)Sportboulevard
16 feb 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
16 feb 18:20 MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
16 feb 18:30 BZC H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)De Hofstee
16 feb 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
16 feb 20:00 BZ&PC H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)De Kuil
23 feb 16:15 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren)Groenhovenbad
23 feb 19:15 [Concept]ZVVS H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren)De Kulk
23 feb 19:30 [Concept]VZC H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren)De Vallei
9 maa 14:15 SVH CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
9 maa 15:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Caribabad
9 maa 16:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 maa 17:00 MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren) - BZC H5 (Heren)Sportboulevard
9 maa 17:10 Katwijk Da2 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames)Aquamar
9 maa 17:45 MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
9 maa 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren)De Does
9 maa 18:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
9 maa 18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 maa 19:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren) - VZV H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
9 maa 21:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
10 maa 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11) - SVH EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
10 maa 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
10 maa 14:15 MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions ZPB H&L Productions DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
10 maa 15:00 MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19) - Poseidon'56 AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
10 maa 16:00 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZVL1886 AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
10 maa 17:00 MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames) - ZVL1886 Da6 (Dames)Sportboulevard
16 maa 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Groenhovenbad
16 maa 18:30 WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Veur
16 maa 18:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames)De Rozenburcht
16 maa 18:55 [Concept]WZK Zwemmen WZK H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren)Sterrenbad
16 maa 19:15 [Concept]SVH H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
16 maa 20:00 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)De Lansingh
16 maa 20:00 [Concept]HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
17 maa 12:00 De Kempvis De Kempvis EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Rivièrabad
17 maa 12:40 De Kempvis De Kempvis EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Rivièrabad
17 maa 14:15 Alkemade H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)De Tweesprong
17 maa 19:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVL1886 BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
23 maa 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Kempvis De Kempvis EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
23 maa 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - SVH EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
23 maa 14:15 MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) - SVH EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
23 maa 14:15 MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - BZC BZC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
23 maa 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19)Hofbad
23 maa 15:00 MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SVH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
23 maa 15:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames)Hofbad
23 maa 15:45 SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
23 maa 15:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZVVS AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
23 maa 16:15 Wiekslag Wiekslag EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcentrum Blokweer
23 maa 16:45 MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames) - AZC Da1 (Dames)Sportboulevard
23 maa 17:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren) - Arethusa H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
23 maa 18:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)Caribabad
23 maa 18:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
23 maa 18:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
23 maa 19:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren)Caribabad
23 maa 19:35 ZPS H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)De Hofstee
23 maa 20:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
24 maa 15:15 MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportboulevard
24 maa 16:00 MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
24 maa 16:45 MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
24 maa 18:00 [Concept]ZV De Zaan BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Slag
30 maa 14:10 Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquamar
30 maa 15:30 BZ&PC AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Kuil
30 maa 16:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
30 maa 17:00 MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVVS EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
30 maa 17:00 MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) - Wiekslag Wiekslag EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
30 maa 17:40 MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
30 maa 18:25 MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVVS ZVVS CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportboulevard
30 maa 19:10 MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames) - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 (Dames)Sportboulevard
30 maa 20:00 MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Z&PC Rotterdam CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportboulevard
30 maa 20:00 [Concept]Katwijk H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren)Aquamar
30 maa 20:30 [Concept]HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
30 maa 20:45 MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) - ZVL1886 H6 (Heren)Sportboulevard
30 maa 21:30 MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
31 maa 13:30 MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
31 maa 14:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
31 maa 16:00 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
31 maa 16:45 MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren) - ZPC Numansdorp H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
31 maa 17:30 [Concept]DZT'62 H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren)Zwembad De Wiemel
31 maa 17:30 MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
31 maa 18:30 MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)Sportboulevard
6 apr 13:30 Wiekslag Wiekslag EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcentrum Blokweer
6 apr 14:15 SVH EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
6 apr 16:30 ZVVS EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)De Kulk
6 apr 16:45 NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames)Polderbad
6 apr 16:50 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
6 apr 17:00 MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions ZPB H&L productions DG*3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
6 apr 17:00 [Concept]UZSC H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren)De Krommerijn
6 apr 17:10 ZVVS EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Kulk
6 apr 17:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19) - SVH AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
6 apr 17:45 ZVS H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)De Wellen
6 apr 18:45 MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportboulevard
6 apr 19:45 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
6 apr 20:00 Katwijk H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren)Aquamar
6 apr 20:15 [Concept]SVH H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
6 apr 20:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)Berenschot
7 apr 15:00 MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) - De Plas H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
7 apr 15:10 Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
7 apr 16:00 MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames) - NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportboulevard
7 apr 16:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
7 apr 17:00 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT/BZC Brandenburg BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Brandenburg
7 apr 19:00 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
13 apr 14:00 ZVVS ZVVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Kulk
13 apr 16:15 Wiekslag AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ2 (Jongens-A <19)Sportcentrum Blokweer
13 apr 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da4 (Dames)De Does
13 apr 18:40 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)De Sniep
13 apr 19:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren) - ZVL1886 H4 (Heren)Sportboulevard
13 apr 20:00 AZC H5 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)AquaRijn
13 apr 20:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
13 apr 21:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren) - ZVL1886 H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
14 apr 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG5 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPB H&L Productions EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
14 apr 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
14 apr 14:15 ZVVS AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Kulk
14 apr 14:15 MNC Dordrecht EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Wiekslag Wiekslag EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
14 apr 14:15 MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC Rotterdam EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
14 apr 15:00 MNC Dordrecht EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportboulevard
14 apr 15:45 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
14 apr 17:15 MNC Dordrecht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
14 apr 18:00 MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportboulevard
14 apr 18:55 MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) - De Kempvis H4 (Heren)Sportboulevard
14 apr 19:40 MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamMNC Dordrecht
AccommodatiegegevensSportboulevard
DORDRECHT