DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 16:00 Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Zwembad De Steur
29 jan 16:45 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - Triton Putten H2 (Heren)Zwembad De Steur
29 jan 17:30 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H3 (Heren)Zwembad De Steur
29 jan 17:45 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - Deltasteur Da1 (Dames)Biljoenbad
29 jan 18:15 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vijf Heuvels
5 feb 15:30 ZIGNEA DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aat de Jonge bad
5 feb 16:00 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren)Zwembad De Steur
5 feb 18:15 De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Bad Hesselingen
12 feb 16:30 De Woelwaters H2 (Heren) - Deltasteur H2 (Heren)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
12 feb 18:30 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Deltasteur Da1 (Dames)MFC Doelum
12 feb 20:15 SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - Deltasteur H3 (Heren)De Vrolijkheid
19 feb 16:00 Deltasteur Da1 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)Zwembad De Steur
19 feb 16:45 De Eerste Kolk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bestevaer
19 feb 16:45 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren)Zwembad De Steur
19 feb 17:30 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H2 (Heren)Zwembad De Steur
19 feb 18:15 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Steur
19 feb 19:30 Flevo Da1 (Dames) - Deltasteur Da1 (Dames)Jaap van der Krol Bad
5 maa 16:00 Deltasteur Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)Zwembad De Steur
5 maa 17:00 ZEW H1 (Heren) - Deltasteur H2 (Heren)Calluna
5 maa 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - Deltasteur H3 (Heren)De Scheg
12 maa 16:00 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren)Zwembad De Steur
12 maa 17:45 SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vrolijkheid
12 maa 19:15 De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - Deltasteur Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
12 maa 19:15 NDD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
19 maa 16:00 Deltasteur Da1 (Dames) - Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames)Zwembad De Steur
19 maa 16:45 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Steur
19 maa 17:30 Proteus BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Schaeck
19 maa 17:50 Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Brake
19 maa 19:45 ZIGNEA H1 (Heren) - Deltasteur H3 (Heren)Bosbad Emmeloord
26 maa 16:00 Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Zwembad De Steur
26 maa 16:45 Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Steur
26 maa 17:25 Deltasteur Da1 (Dames) - De Rijn Da2 (Dames)Zwembad De Steur
26 maa 18:10 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Steur
26 maa 19:15 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)Zwembad De Steur
2 apr 16:00 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - Proteus H2 (Heren)Zwembad De Steur
2 apr 16:45 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - Octopus H1 (Heren)Zwembad De Steur
2 apr 17:30 Deltasteur Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da2 (Dames)Zwembad De Steur
2 apr 18:15 Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sprenkelaar
2 apr 18:15 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Steur
9 apr 16:00 Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Zwembad De Steur
9 apr 16:45 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Steur
9 apr 18:15 Triton Putten H2 (Heren) - Deltasteur H3 (Heren)Bosbad Putten
9 apr 19:00 Aquapoldro H3 (Heren) - Deltasteur H2 (Heren)Sprenkelaar
23 apr 18:25 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - Deltasteur Da1 (Dames)Lentebad
23 apr 19:15 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond))De Brake
7 mei 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - Deltasteur H3 (Heren)De Scheg
7 mei 19:00 Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) - Deltasteur Da1 (Dames)Sprenkelaar
14 mei 17:30 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vlaskoel
21 mei 16:00 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Steur
28 mei 17:15 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJsselslag
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
20 nov 19:45 SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - Deltasteur H2 (Heren) 8 - 11
20 nov 18:15 De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 9
20 nov 15:30 ZIGNEA DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 10
13 nov 19:45 Aquapoldro H3 (Heren) - Deltasteur H2 (Heren) 5 - 10
13 nov 19:30 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - Deltasteur Da1 (Dames) 8 - 8
13 nov 19:00 Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 15 - 1
13 nov 18:45 De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) 17 - 14
13 nov 17:30 Triton Putten H2 (Heren) - Deltasteur H3 (Heren) 13 - 7
6 nov 20:00 De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 9
6 nov 18:10 Deltasteur Da1 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 7 - 3
6 nov 17:25 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - Proteus H2 (Heren) 8 - 6
6 nov 16:40 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - Octopus H1 (Heren) 8 - 10
6 nov 16:00 Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 2
23 okt 17:00 ZEW H1 (Heren) - Deltasteur H2 (Heren) 1 - 6
23 okt 16:45 Proteus BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 3 - 9
23 okt 16:40 Deltasteur Da1 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) 8 - 3
23 okt 16:00 Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 2
16 okt 20:15 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - Deltasteur Da1 (Dames) 5 - 6
16 okt 18:35 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren) 8 - 6
16 okt 17:50 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren) 14 - 5
16 okt 16:45 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - NDD H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 7
16 okt 16:00 Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 14 - 2
9 okt 20:25 De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 15 - 7
9 okt 17:15 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) 17 - 8
2 okt 18:15 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H2 (Heren) 9 - 1
2 okt 17:30 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) 7 - 8
2 okt 17:15 Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 12
2 okt 16:45 Deltasteur Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames) 7 - 5
2 okt 16:00 Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 11 - 5
25 sep 16:40 Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 8 - 5
25 sep 16:00 Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Eerste Kolk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 20 - 0
18 sep 16:45 Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZIGNEA DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 14 - 9
18 sep 16:00 Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 8 - 18
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDeltasteur
AccommodatiegegevensZwembad De Steur
KAMPEN