TeamPoule
DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) 1e klasse A
DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 1e klasse B
DAW Da1 (Dames) 1e klasse A
DAW Da2 (Dames) 3e klasse B
DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 1e klasse B
DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3e klasse B
DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 2e klasse D
DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) Bond 3e divisie A
DAW H2 (Heren Reserve) Reserve 1e klasse A
DAW H3 (Heren) 3e klasse A
DAW H4 (Heren) 3e klasse C
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
3 okt 09:00 [Concept]DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
3 okt 09:40 [Concept]DAW H3 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
3 okt 10:25 [Concept]DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZV Haerlem AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
3 okt 10:30 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Planeet
3 okt 11:00 [Concept]De Ham De Ham BCM3 (Meisjes-B <17) - DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Crommenije
3 okt 11:10 [Concept]DAW H4 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
3 okt 11:55 [Concept]DAW Da2 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da6 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
3 okt 12:40 [Concept]DAW H2 (Heren Reserve) - Watervlo H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
3 okt 17:45 [Concept]Het Y Da3 (Dames) - DAW Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Oost
3 okt 18:20 [Concept]ZPCH ZPCH/VZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
3 okt 21:20 [Concept]West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterhoorn
10 okt 09:00 [Concept]DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Het Y BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
10 okt 09:45 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)De Planeet
10 okt 09:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Waardergolf
10 okt 09:45 [Concept]DAW Da1 (Dames) - DWT Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
10 okt 10:25 [Concept]HZC de Robben AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Lieberg
10 okt 10:45 [Concept]DAW H2 (Heren Reserve) - DWT H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
10 okt 11:45 [Concept]DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
10 okt 12:30 [Concept]DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWT DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
10 okt 13:20 [Concept]De Vuursche H2 (Heren) - DAW H4 (Heren)De Trits
10 okt 20:00 [Concept]DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
10 okt 20:00 [Concept]Aquarijn Da4 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
24 okt 09:00 [Concept]DAW Da1 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
24 okt 09:45 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Meerkamp
24 okt 10:00 [Concept]DAW H4 (Heren) - ZPCH H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
24 okt 10:45 [Concept]DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
24 okt 11:30 [Concept]DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - AquaWaarD Aquawaard BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
24 okt 14:10 [Concept]De Ham EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Crommenije
24 okt 17:15 [Concept]De Ham Da6 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)De Crommenije
24 okt 18:45 [Concept]KZC H3 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
24 okt 20:00 [Concept]DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
24 okt 21:10 [Concept]ZV De Zaan AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Slag
31 okt 08:30 [Concept]DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Crommenije
31 okt 09:00 [Concept]DAW Da2 (Dames) - KZC Da2 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
31 okt 09:15 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Amerena
31 okt 09:45 [Concept]DAW H3 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
31 okt 10:30 [Concept]DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Y DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
31 okt 17:50 [Concept]ZV De Zaan BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Slag
31 okt 20:00 [Concept]ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
31 okt 21:05 [Concept]UZSC Da4 (Dames) - DAW Da1 (Dames)De Krommerijn
1 nov 17:00 [Concept]De Amstel H1 (Heren) - DAW H4 (Heren)Het Veenweidebad
7 nov 08:30 [Concept]De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Crommenije
7 nov 09:00 [Concept]DAW H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Ham H4 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
7 nov 09:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)De Planeet
7 nov 10:00 [Concept]DAW Da1 (Dames) - De Ham Da3 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
7 nov 11:00 [Concept]DAW H4 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
7 nov 11:45 [Concept]DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZV De Zaan BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
7 nov 19:50 [Concept]De Ham H5 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)De Crommenije
7 nov 20:00 [Concept]DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
14 nov 09:00 [Concept]DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
14 nov 09:40 [Concept]DAW Da2 (Dames) - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
14 nov 10:25 [Concept]DAW H3 (Heren) - AZVD H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
14 nov 10:25 [Concept]AquaWaarD Aquawaard BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Waardergolf
14 nov 11:10 [Concept]DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZV De Zaan AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
14 nov 18:25 [Concept]KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
14 nov 18:30 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)De Kwakel
14 nov 19:30 [Concept]De Meeuwen Diemen Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da1 (Dames)Weth. F.B. Duran
14 nov 20:00 [Concept]Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))De Tweesprong
21 nov 09:00 [Concept]DAW H4 (Heren) - UZSC H8 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
21 nov 09:45 [Concept]DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Ham BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
21 nov 10:30 [Concept]DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - VZV VZV/ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
21 nov 11:15 [Concept]DAW H2 (Heren Reserve) - Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
21 nov 12:15 [Concept]DAW Da1 (Dames) - Oceanus Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
21 nov 15:10 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportcomplex Amerena
21 nov 17:00 [Concept]KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
21 nov 17:40 [Concept]KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
21 nov 19:00 [Concept]MSV-Zeemacht Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)Het Heersdiep
21 nov 20:00 [Concept]DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
21 nov 21:15 [Concept]MSV-Zeemacht H2 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)Het Heersdiep
28 nov 09:00 [Concept]DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - De Ham De Ham/Het Y AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
28 nov 09:00 [Concept]HZC de Robben H2 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)De Lieberg
28 nov 09:45 [Concept]DAW Da2 (Dames) - VZV Da3 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
28 nov 10:30 [Concept]DAW H4 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
28 nov 11:15 [Concept]DAW H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
28 nov 11:15 [Concept]VZV Da2 (Dames) - DAW Da1 (Dames)De Heerenduinen
28 nov 14:15 [Concept]De Dolfijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
28 nov 16:40 [Concept]KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
28 nov 17:00 [Concept]De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlinie
28 nov 17:25 [Concept]DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Zwembad de Witte Brug
28 nov 19:25 [Concept]De Meeuwen Diemen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Weth. F.B. Duran
5 dec 09:00 [Concept]DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
5 dec 09:40 [Concept]DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
5 dec 09:45 [Concept]De Reuring Da2 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)Duikerdel
5 dec 09:55 [Concept]VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Heerenduinen
5 dec 10:25 [Concept]DAW H2 (Heren Reserve) - Het Y H3 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
5 dec 11:15 [Concept]De Reuring H2 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)Duikerdel
5 dec 11:25 [Concept]DAW Da1 (Dames) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da2 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
5 dec 12:25 [Concept]DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Utrecht (SG) Utrecht (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
5 dec 18:50 [Concept]De Meeuwen Diemen H2 (Heren) - DAW H4 (Heren)Weth. F.B. Duran
5 dec 20:00 [Concept]DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWK H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
6 dec 16:00 [Concept]UZSC AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Krommerijn
12 dec 09:00 [Concept]VZV VZV/ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Heerenduinen
12 dec 09:00 [Concept]DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
12 dec 09:15 [Concept]JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)De Mirandabad
12 dec 09:40 [Concept]DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
12 dec 10:25 [Concept]DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
12 dec 11:05 [Concept]DAW Da2 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
12 dec 16:30 [Concept]De Ham BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Crommenije
12 dec 18:35 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 (Heren) - DAW H4 (Heren)Sportcomplex Amerena
12 dec 18:50 [Concept]KZC Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
9 jan 09:00 [Concept]DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
9 jan 09:45 [Concept]DAW Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
9 jan 10:45 [Concept]DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Meeuwen Diemen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
9 jan 11:30 [Concept]DAW H2 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
9 jan 12:25 [Concept]DWT DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Boerhaavebad
9 jan 12:30 [Concept]DAW H4 (Heren) - De Vuursche H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
9 jan 13:00 [Concept]De Ham De Ham/Het Y AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Crommenije
9 jan 17:30 [Concept]Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Zwembad de Witte Brug
9 jan 19:00 [Concept]Aquafit Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)Zwembad de Witte Brug
9 jan 20:00 [Concept]DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
9 jan 20:15 [Concept]DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
16 jan 09:45 [Concept]ZV Haerlem AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Planeet
16 jan 10:00 [Concept]DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Ham De Ham BCM3 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
16 jan 10:00 [Concept]Watervlo H2 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)Fletiomare
16 jan 10:45 [Concept]DAW Da1 (Dames) - Het Y Da3 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
16 jan 11:05 [Concept]DWT H3 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)Boerhaavebad
16 jan 11:45 [Concept]DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPCH ZPCH/VZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
16 jan 12:30 [Concept]DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZ&PC De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
16 jan 16:30 [Concept]ZV De Zaan Da6 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)De Slag
16 jan 18:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Planeet
16 jan 20:00 [Concept]DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
17 jan 18:30 [Concept]ZPCH H3 (Heren) - DAW H4 (Heren)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
23 jan 09:00 [Concept]DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
23 jan 09:40 [Concept]DAW Da2 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
23 jan 09:45 [Concept]ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Planeet
23 jan 09:45 [Concept]DWT H2 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)Boerhaavebad
23 jan 10:25 [Concept]DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - HZC de Robben AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
23 jan 10:45 [Concept]DWT Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da1 (Dames)Boerhaavebad
23 jan 11:10 [Concept]DAW H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
23 jan 20:00 [Concept]DWT H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))Boerhaavebad
24 jan 13:30 [Concept]Het Y BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Oost
30 jan 09:00 [Concept]DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
30 jan 09:00 [Concept]West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da1 (Dames)De Waterhoorn
30 jan 09:40 [Concept]DAW Da2 (Dames) - De Ham Da6 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
30 jan 09:45 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren) - DAW H4 (Heren)De Planeet
30 jan 10:25 [Concept]AquaWaarD Aquawaard BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Waardergolf
30 jan 10:25 [Concept]DAW H3 (Heren) - KZC H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
30 jan 11:10 [Concept]DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZV De Zaan AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
30 jan 19:05 [Concept]KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
30 jan 20:00 [Concept]De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))De Wel
6 feb 08:30 [Concept]De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Crommenije
6 feb 09:00 [Concept]DAW H4 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
6 feb 09:00 [Concept]West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
6 feb 09:45 [Concept]DAW H2 (Heren Reserve) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
6 feb 10:45 [Concept]DAW Da1 (Dames) - UZSC Da4 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
6 feb 11:45 [Concept]DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZV De Zaan BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
6 feb 16:15 [Concept]ZPCH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
6 feb 18:25 [Concept]KZC Da2 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
6 feb 20:00 [Concept]DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
13 feb 09:00 [Concept]DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
13 feb 09:40 [Concept]DAW Da2 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
13 feb 10:25 [Concept]DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
13 feb 11:05 [Concept]DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - UZSC AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
13 feb 11:50 [Concept]DAW H3 (Heren) - De Ham H5 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
13 feb 14:20 [Concept]De Ham H4 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)De Crommenije
13 feb 16:00 [Concept]UZSC H8 (Heren) - DAW H4 (Heren)De Krommerijn
13 feb 18:45 [Concept]De Ham Da3 (Dames) - DAW Da1 (Dames)De Crommenije
28 feb 20:15 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))De Meerkamp
6 maa 09:00 [Concept]DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
6 maa 09:40 [Concept]DAW Da1 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
6 maa 10:40 [Concept]DAW H2 (Heren Reserve) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
6 maa 11:40 [Concept]DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dolfijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
6 maa 12:05 [Concept]AZVD H1 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)De Crommenije
6 maa 12:20 [Concept]DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZV Haerlem AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
6 maa 17:05 [Concept]De Ham De Ham BCM3 (Meisjes-B <17) - DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Crommenije
6 maa 17:10 [Concept]WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
6 maa 19:30 [Concept]De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - DAW H4 (Heren)Almere Poort
6 maa 20:00 [Concept]DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
7 maa 14:40 [Concept]ZPCH ZPCH/VZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
13 maa 09:00 [Concept]AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Waardergolf
13 maa 09:00 [Concept]DAW H3 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
13 maa 09:00 [Concept]HZC de Robben AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Lieberg
13 maa 09:45 [Concept]DAW H4 (Heren) - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
13 maa 10:30 [Concept]DAW Da2 (Dames) - MSV-Zeemacht Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
13 maa 15:55 [Concept]Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da1 (Dames)De Waterlelie
13 maa 16:55 [Concept]Oceanus H3 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)De Waterlelie
13 maa 18:40 [Concept]De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Weth. F.B. Duran
13 maa 18:50 [Concept]WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
13 maa 20:00 [Concept]Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlelie
14 maa 08:30 [Concept]Utrecht (SG) Utrecht (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Krommerijn
20 maa 09:00 [Concept]DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
20 maa 09:45 [Concept]DAW H2 (Heren Reserve) - HZC de Robben H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
20 maa 10:45 [Concept]DAW Da1 (Dames) - VZV Da2 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
20 maa 11:20 [Concept]VZV Da3 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)De Heerenduinen
20 maa 11:45 [Concept]DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Het Y BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
20 maa 12:30 [Concept]DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPCH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
20 maa 14:45 [Concept]ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)De Slag
20 maa 17:30 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren) - DAW H4 (Heren)De Kwakel
20 maa 20:00 [Concept]DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
10 apr 09:00 [Concept]DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
10 apr 09:40 [Concept]DAW Da2 (Dames) - De Reuring Da2 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
10 apr 10:25 [Concept]DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - UZSC AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
10 apr 11:10 [Concept]DAW H4 (Heren) - De Amstel H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
10 apr 11:55 [Concept]DAW H3 (Heren) - De Reuring H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
10 apr 14:50 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da2 (Dames) - DAW Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Amerena
10 apr 18:40 [Concept]Het Y H3 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
10 apr 18:55 [Concept]WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
10 apr 20:00 [Concept]DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))Veluwehal
11 apr 08:30 [Concept]Utrecht (SG) Utrecht (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Krommerijn
11 apr 14:10 [Concept]Het Y DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
17 apr 09:00 [Concept]DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
17 apr 09:45 [Concept]DAW H2 (Heren Reserve) - JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
17 apr 10:45 [Concept]DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Meeuwen Diemen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
17 apr 11:05 [Concept]AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)De Waardergolf
17 apr 11:30 [Concept]DAW Da1 (Dames) - KZC Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
17 apr 17:30 [Concept]Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Zwembad de Witte Brug
17 apr 17:55 [Concept]De Ham De Ham/Het Y AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)De Crommenije
17 apr 20:00 [Concept]DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
24 apr 09:00 [Concept]VZV VZV/ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Heerenduinen
24 apr 09:00 [Concept]DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
24 apr 09:40 [Concept]DAW Da2 (Dames) - Aquafit Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
24 apr 10:25 [Concept]DAW H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
24 apr 11:10 [Concept]DAW AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
24 apr 16:30 [Concept]De Ham BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Crommenije
24 apr 18:05 [Concept]DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
24 apr 18:30 [Concept]Watervlo Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da1 (Dames)Fletiomare
24 apr 19:05 [Concept]DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportplaza Mercator
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDAW
AccommodatiegegevensSportcomplex Hoornsevaart
ALKMAAR