DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 13:00 Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
29 jan 16:00 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vijf Heuvels
29 jan 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - NDD Da2 (Dames)De Vijf Heuvels
29 jan 17:30 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vijf Heuvels
29 jan 18:15 WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames)t Wooldrik
29 jan 18:30 EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Slagman
5 feb 17:00 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - OZ&PC H3 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
5 feb 19:00 De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond))Bad Hesselingen
5 feb 20:15 SGHA Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
6 feb 16:05 Schuurman BZC Da3 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames)t Timpke
12 feb 16:30 ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Vijf Heuvels
12 feb 16:30 De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Slag
12 feb 17:15 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vijf Heuvels
12 feb 17:30 VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames)De Vlaskoel
12 feb 18:00 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - Piranha Da1 (Dames)De Vijf Heuvels
12 feb 18:45 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
12 feb 19:30 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - EZC H3 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
19 feb 20:20 De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond))Het Sportpark
5 maa 16:30 VZ&PC H4 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren)De Stamper
5 maa 18:00 ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Vijf Heuvels
5 maa 18:30 DWV Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames)Zwembad Den Helder
5 maa 18:45 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - De Berkelduikers H1 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
5 maa 19:30 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Vijf Heuvels
12 maa 14:35 Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Het Ravijn
12 maa 16:00 ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Veene DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Vijf Heuvels
12 maa 16:45 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vijf Heuvels
12 maa 17:30 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)De Vijf Heuvels
12 maa 18:15 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vijf Heuvels
12 maa 19:30 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
12 maa 20:00 TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond))Helperbad
19 maa 15:00 VZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Stamper
19 maa 17:30 WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Twentebad
19 maa 17:45 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - VKC'03 H3 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
19 maa 18:20 VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames)De Vlaskoel
26 maa 16:00 ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Mors EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Vijf Heuvels
26 maa 16:45 ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Mors DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Vijf Heuvels
26 maa 17:30 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Mors BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vijf Heuvels
26 maa 18:15 ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da1 (Dames)De Vijf Heuvels
26 maa 18:30 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vlaskoel
26 maa 18:45 Piranha H2 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren)Het Slagman
27 maa 15:00 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)De Vijf Heuvels
27 maa 15:45 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond))De Vijf Heuvels
2 apr 15:00 De Mors DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koerbelt
2 apr 16:45 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vijf Heuvels
2 apr 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames)Tijenraan
2 apr 21:15 OZ&PC H3 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren)Vondersweijde
3 apr 15:45 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vijf Heuvels
3 apr 15:55 EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Slagman
3 apr 16:30 ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - Losser Da2 (Dames)De Vijf Heuvels
9 apr 16:00 ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - De Veene Da1 (Dames)De Vijf Heuvels
9 apr 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond))De IJsselslag
9 apr 16:30 De Mors EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Koerbelt
9 apr 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - De Mors Da1 (Dames)De Vijf Heuvels
9 apr 17:30 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - Piranha H2 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
9 apr 18:15 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Vijf Heuvels
9 apr 19:15 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
10 apr 14:30 EZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Slagman
23 apr 14:15 VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Stamper
23 apr 17:00 DWV H2 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren)Zwembad Den Helder
23 apr 18:00 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Vijf Heuvels
23 apr 18:25 De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Slag
23 apr 18:25 Montferland Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
23 apr 19:00 ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - Twenhaarsveld Da1 (Dames)De Vijf Heuvels
23 apr 19:45 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - Losser H3 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
23 apr 20:00 De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond))HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
14 mei 18:45 De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond))HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
21 mei 17:00 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))De Vijf Heuvels
21 mei 18:45 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond))Helperbad
28 mei 17:00 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - NDD H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vijf Heuvels
28 mei 20:25 SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 18:00 ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 15
27 nov 16:30 De Mors BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 5 - 6
20 nov 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 13 - 15
20 nov 18:45 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren) 8 - 9
20 nov 17:30 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 16
20 nov 17:30 VKC'03 H3 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) 11 - 11
20 nov 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) 10 - 14
20 nov 16:00 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - VZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 18 - 3
13 nov 18:15 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) 10 - 8
13 nov 18:00 Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) 13 - 11
13 nov 17:45 De Berkelduikers H1 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) 10 - 10
13 nov 17:30 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - VZ&PC H4 (Heren) 6 - 9
13 nov 17:15 De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 7 - 7
13 nov 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames) 11 - 5
13 nov 16:00 ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 30 - 2
7 nov 14:15 Piranha Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) 9 - 13
6 nov 18:15 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 17
6 nov 17:45 OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 12 - 12
6 nov 17:30 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - De Veene H2 (Heren) 3 - 11
6 nov 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) 10 - 9
6 nov 16:00 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 19 - 5
6 nov 15:00 De Mors DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 13 - 8
31 okt 14:55 EZC H3 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) 9 - 6
30 okt 18:00 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da3 (Dames) 11 - 5
30 okt 17:20 De Veene Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) 5 - 3
30 okt 17:15 ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 4
30 okt 16:30 Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 16 - 8
30 okt 16:30 ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 15
23 okt 17:30 NDD Da2 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) 3 - 5
16 okt 18:40 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) 15 - 7
16 okt 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 12 - 7
16 okt 16:00 ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames) 12 - 5
9 okt 19:15 De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) 10 - 10
9 okt 18:45 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 11
9 okt 18:30 De Dinkel Da2 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) 1 - 10
9 okt 18:00 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - EZC Da3 (Dames) 22 - 6
9 okt 17:30 WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 4
9 okt 16:25 Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) 15 - 3
2 okt 19:30 NDD H2 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) 8 - 5
2 okt 18:30 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 11
2 okt 17:45 Livo Da2 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) 1 - 3
2 okt 17:30 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SGHA Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 7 - 5
2 okt 16:45 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - De Dinkel H2 (Heren) 3 - 15
2 okt 16:00 ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Veene DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 7
25 sep 19:15 De Veene H2 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) 7 - 5
25 sep 16:45 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 3 - 7
18 sep 17:10 OZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 20 - 6
18 sep 17:00 De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 21 - 2
18 sep 16:30 De Grunte EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 9 - 1
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamZPC De Hof
AccommodatiegegevensDe Vijf Heuvels
MARKELO