TeamPoule
SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 1e klasse A
SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) 3e klasse A
SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 1e klasse (zuid) A
SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 3e klasse B
SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) 3e klasse B
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24 apr 19:30 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da1 (Dames) 8 - 11
24 apr 18:45 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Treffers H4 (Heren) 2 - 9
24 apr 18:00 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - Argo H2 (Heren) 3 - 13
9 apr 18:45 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) 16 - 4
9 apr 18:35 Nayade Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 14 - 6
9 apr 18:00 Gorgo H4 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) 3 - 13
9 apr 16:00 Aegir H3 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 12 - 4
2 apr 21:25 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - OZC'57 H1 (Heren) 6 - 5
2 apr 20:25 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - DZT'62 H2 (Heren) 4 - 8
2 apr 19:40 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames) 3 - 8
2 apr 18:45 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames) 8 - 11
2 apr 18:00 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - VZV Njord H4 (Heren) 4 - 8
27 maa 16:00 De Treffers Da3 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) 4 - 10
26 maa 19:30 Gorgo H3 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) 6 - 9
26 maa 19:25 Arethusa H4 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 15 - 5
26 maa 16:15 Thalassa H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 5 - 5
26 maa 15:35 PSV Da3 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 7 - 4
19 maa 19:15 RZ H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 12 - 4
19 maa 18:45 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Schelde Da1 (Dames) 3 - 9
19 maa 18:20 Nayade Classic H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 9 - 5
19 maa 18:00 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - VZV Njord H4 (Heren) 3 - 9
19 maa 18:00 Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 10 - 9
13 maa 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Schelde H1 (Heren) 4 - 10
13 maa 18:45 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) 17 - 8
13 maa 18:00 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Treffers H4 (Heren) 9 - 6
13 maa 17:15 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Gorgo H4 (Heren) 12 - 6
12 feb 20:15 Gorgo H3 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 5 - 8
12 feb 19:05 Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 8 - 17
12 feb 18:15 Nuenen H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 10 - 5
12 feb 15:15 SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) 9 - 5
12 feb 14:45 PSV PSV Waterpolo H6 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) 3 - 2
6 feb 19:00 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H6 (Heren) 3 - 9
6 feb 18:15 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - Aegir H3 (Heren) 5 - 10
5 feb 21:00 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 11 - 3
5 feb 20:00 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) 8 - 3
5 feb 19:00 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames) 11 - 3
5 feb 18:15 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) 6 - 8
30 jan 18:00 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Arethusa Da2 (Dames) 6 - 13
29 jan 18:40 Nayade Classic H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 12 - 2
27 nov 20:15 De Treffers Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 6 - 8
27 nov 18:15 Argo H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) 13 - 3
27 nov 17:15 De Treffers H4 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 7 - 8
21 nov 19:30 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Aegir H3 (Heren) 4 - 7
21 nov 18:45 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - Gorgo H4 (Heren) 11 - 4
21 nov 17:45 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - Aegir H1 (Heren) 4 - 10
21 nov 17:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 (Dames) 2 - 13
21 nov 16:00 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Da1 (Dames) 11 - 11
14 nov 16:45 DZT'62 H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 13 - 2
13 nov 19:15 De Warande Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 9 - 10
13 nov 17:35 VZV Njord H4 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 17 - 1
13 nov 17:30 OZC'57 H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) 5 - 11
13 nov 16:20 De Warande Da2 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) 8 - 8
7 nov 19:30 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - Gorgo H3 (Heren) 8 - 4
7 nov 18:30 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - PSV Da3 (Dames) 5 - 8
7 nov 17:30 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - Thalassa H1 (Heren) 12 - 9
7 nov 16:45 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Arethusa H4 (Heren) 9 - 10
7 nov 16:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Treffers Da3 (Dames) 6 - 2
31 okt 16:45 TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 2 - 13
30 okt 21:00 De Treffers H4 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) 2 - 9
30 okt 20:15 Gorgo H4 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 9 - 5
30 okt 18:00 De Schelde Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) 7 - 2
30 okt 17:00 De Schelde H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 12 - 2
10 okt 19:15 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) 9 - 7
10 okt 18:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - Nuenen H1 (Heren) 6 - 4
10 okt 17:30 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H6 (Heren) 5 - 8
10 okt 16:45 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Gorgo H3 (Heren) 0 - 8
10 okt 16:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) 6 - 12
2 okt 19:15 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 9 - 2
2 okt 18:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) 1 - 10
2 okt 17:00 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 6 - 8
2 okt 16:00 Aegir H3 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) 7 - 8
2 okt 15:50 PSV PSV Waterpolo H6 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 2 - 6
26 sep 19:30 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Argo H2 (Heren) 7 - 11
26 sep 18:45 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H2 (Heren) 7 - 6
26 sep 18:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 (Dames) 1 - 12
26 sep 17:00 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - Argo H1 (Heren) 13 - 7
26 sep 16:00 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Lutra Da1 (Dames) 13 - 14
18 sep 19:10 Arethusa H4 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) 8 - 5
18 sep 17:30 OZC'57 H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 14 - 7
18 sep 17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 3 - 8
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamSWNZ (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensZwembad Molenheide
SCHIJNDEL