DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
15 sep 09:15 [Concept]RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)MFC Doelum
15 sep 16:00 [Concept]Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
15 sep 17:30 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De IJsselslag
22 sep 14:20 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Spreng EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
22 sep 15:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Breuly CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
22 sep 15:45 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
22 sep 16:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
22 sep 17:00 [Concept]Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sprenkelaar
22 sep 17:45 [Concept]Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sprenkelaar
23 sep 17:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Breuly H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
23 sep 18:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren) - Het Ravijn H4 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
23 sep 19:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren) - Orca H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
23 sep 20:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
23 sep 21:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - NDD Da2 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
29 sep 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
29 sep 15:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
29 sep 15:45 [Concept]DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Van Pallandtbad
29 sep 15:55 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren) - WS Twente H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
29 sep 17:55 [Concept]NDD Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
29 sep 18:30 [Concept]De Meer H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren)De Waterlinie
29 sep 18:30 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)De IJsselslag
29 sep 18:50 [Concept]PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren)De Grote Koppel
29 sep 20:15 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren)De Kwakel
30 sep 17:30 [Concept]Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Schaeck
6 okt 08:30 [Concept]RZC H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren)MFC Doelum
6 okt 15:00 [Concept]VZ&PC H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren)De Stamper
6 okt 17:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
6 okt 18:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Proteus Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
6 okt 18:15 [Concept]Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Jaap van der Krol Bad
6 okt 19:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Mors H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
6 okt 20:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da3 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
7 okt 15:15 [Concept]De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)De Waterlinie
7 okt 15:20 [Concept]NDD CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
7 okt 16:05 [Concept]NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
13 okt 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Rijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
13 okt 15:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
13 okt 15:50 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
13 okt 16:35 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - RZC H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
13 okt 17:20 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
13 okt 17:30 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Amerena
13 okt 17:45 [Concept]WWV H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren)Jaspers
13 okt 20:00 [Concept]WS Twente H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren)Twentebad
14 okt 16:15 [Concept]De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Rhienderoord
27 okt 16:00 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De IJsselslag
27 okt 16:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren) - EZC H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
27 okt 16:30 [Concept]Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
27 okt 16:45 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Vrolijkheid
27 okt 17:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
27 okt 17:50 [Concept]NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
27 okt 18:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames) - VZV Njord Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
27 okt 19:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren) - Livo H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
27 okt 19:30 [Concept]EZPC H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)De Helster
27 okt 19:45 [Concept]WS Twente H3 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren)t Wooldrik
28 okt 15:10 [Concept]Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sprenkelaar
3 nov 13:15 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
3 nov 16:40 [Concept]PSV PSV Waterpolo Da2 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Tongelreep
3 nov 16:45 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
3 nov 17:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
3 nov 18:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
3 nov 18:45 [Concept]Aquapoldro H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren)Sprenkelaar
3 nov 18:50 [Concept]De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Waterlinie
3 nov 19:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
3 nov 20:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - NDD H3 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
4 nov 14:40 [Concept]Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren)Het Ravijn
10 nov 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Meer EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
10 nov 15:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
10 nov 15:50 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Rijn H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
10 nov 16:45 [Concept]Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)t Timpke
10 nov 16:50 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Rijn Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
10 nov 17:40 [Concept]PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Grote Koppel
10 nov 18:00 [Concept]VZ&PC CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Stamper
10 nov 18:30 [Concept]TZC-Vahalis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
10 nov 19:15 [Concept]TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
10 nov 19:35 [Concept]NDD H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
10 nov 20:00 [Concept]EZC H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren)Het Slagman
17 nov 16:20 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
17 nov 17:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
17 nov 17:50 [Concept]Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Zwembad De Steur
17 nov 18:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
17 nov 19:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
17 nov 19:20 [Concept]Arethusa Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames)Golfbad Oss
17 nov 20:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Rijn H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
17 nov 21:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
24 nov 13:15 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
24 nov 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Polar Bears CM2 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
24 nov 15:15 [Concept]DOS CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Van Pallandtbad
24 nov 15:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
24 nov 16:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - NDD H3 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
24 nov 16:45 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
24 nov 16:45 [Concept]VZ&PC H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren)De Stamper
24 nov 17:45 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
24 nov 18:45 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
24 nov 20:00 [Concept]Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sprenkelaar
1 dec 13:15 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
1 dec 16:00 [Concept]Thetis H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
1 dec 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren)De Peppel
1 dec 16:30 [Concept]De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
1 dec 17:40 [Concept]PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)De Grote Koppel
1 dec 17:45 [Concept]De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
1 dec 18:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
1 dec 18:45 [Concept]Aquarijn Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
1 dec 19:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren) - TriVia H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
8 dec 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
8 dec 15:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
8 dec 15:55 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
8 dec 16:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
8 dec 16:45 [Concept]Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Schaeck
8 dec 17:25 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
8 dec 18:00 [Concept]VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Vlaskoel
8 dec 18:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Het Y Da2 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
8 dec 20:00 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren)De IJsselslag
8 dec 20:15 [Concept]Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren)De Brake
8 dec 21:15 [Concept]DWK H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren)Veluwehal
15 dec 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
15 dec 14:45 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
15 dec 15:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren) - WWV H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
15 dec 16:00 [Concept]Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
15 dec 16:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
15 dec 18:00 [Concept]De Breuly H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)Lentebad
15 dec 18:00 [Concept]DWK BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Veluwehal
15 dec 19:30 [Concept]DWK H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren)Veluwehal
5 jan 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
5 jan 15:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
5 jan 16:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
5 jan 16:00 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De IJsselslag
12 jan 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
12 jan 15:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
12 jan 15:50 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
12 jan 16:15 [Concept]De Breuly CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Lentebad
12 jan 16:35 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
12 jan 17:00 [Concept]De Breuly H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren)Lentebad
12 jan 17:20 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Berkelduikers BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
19 jan 14:15 [Concept]VZ&PC H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren)De Stamper
19 jan 14:45 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
19 jan 15:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren) - WS Twente H3 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
19 jan 17:00 [Concept]PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)De Grote Koppel
19 jan 18:30 [Concept]OZ&PC Da2 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)Vondersweijde
19 jan 19:15 [Concept]Orca H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
19 jan 19:15 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Kwakel
26 jan 13:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren)Het Ravijn
26 jan 17:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
26 jan 18:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames) - NDD Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
26 jan 18:15 [Concept]De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
26 jan 18:30 [Concept]NDD Da2 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
26 jan 19:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
26 jan 20:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - RZC H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
26 jan 21:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Breuly H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
27 jan 16:35 ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
27 jan 17:20 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - NDD CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
27 jan 18:05 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren) - WWV H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
2 feb 08:30 [Concept]RZC H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)MFC Doelum
2 feb 09:45 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Meer BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Grote Koppel
2 feb 13:15 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
2 feb 14:45 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
2 feb 14:50 [Concept]ZV De Zaan Da3 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Slag
2 feb 15:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
2 feb 16:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
2 feb 17:15 [Concept]TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren)Sportplaza Tiel/Groenendaal-plus
2 feb 19:15 [Concept]WS Twente H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren)Twentebad
2 feb 20:00 [Concept]De Mors H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren)De Koerbelt
9 feb 15:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
9 feb 16:00 [Concept]Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Schaeck
9 feb 16:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
9 feb 17:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren) - VZ&PC H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
9 feb 18:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
9 feb 18:00 [Concept]De Rijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
9 feb 18:15 [Concept]Proteus Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Schaeck
9 feb 19:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
9 feb 20:45 [Concept]Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren)De Brake
16 feb 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
16 feb 15:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
16 feb 16:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
16 feb 17:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H3 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
16 feb 17:00 [Concept]Aquapoldro DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sprenkelaar
16 feb 18:00 [Concept]Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
16 feb 18:50 [Concept]NDD H3 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
16 feb 19:15 [Concept]EZC H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren)Het Slagman
23 feb 14:45 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - TZC-Vahalis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
23 feb 15:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
23 feb 16:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
23 feb 17:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren) - Het Ravijn H4 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
23 feb 17:45 [Concept]VZV Njord Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Den Ekkerman
23 feb 18:00 [Concept]De Spreng Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)Rhienderoord
23 feb 19:00 [Concept]WS Twente H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren)Twentebad
23 feb 19:45 [Concept]Livo H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren)t Walfort
9 maa 09:00 [Concept]ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Marke
9 maa 15:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aqua-Novio'94 EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
9 maa 15:50 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
9 maa 16:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
9 maa 17:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
9 maa 18:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames) - PSV PSV Waterpolo Da2 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
9 maa 18:30 [Concept]De Rijn H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
9 maa 19:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
9 maa 20:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
9 maa 21:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren) - EZC H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
16 maa 16:50 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
16 maa 17:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
16 maa 18:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
16 maa 18:40 [Concept]De Rijn H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
16 maa 18:40 [Concept]De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Koploper
16 maa 19:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren) - NDD H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
16 maa 20:40 [Concept]De Rijn Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
17 maa 14:30 [Concept]De Meer EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Waterlinie
17 maa 16:30 [Concept]Polar Bears CM2 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Peppel
17 maa 17:15 [Concept]Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Malkander
17 maa 17:20 [Concept]De Meer H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren)De Waterlinie
23 maa 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aqua-Novio'94 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Valkenhuizen
23 maa 15:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZ&PC CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
23 maa 15:55 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
23 maa 16:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
23 maa 17:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vrolijkheid
23 maa 17:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
23 maa 17:45 [Concept]Thetis H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
23 maa 18:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Arethusa Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
23 maa 19:15 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren)De Vrolijkheid
23 maa 20:30 [Concept]NDD H3 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
24 maa 16:45 [Concept]NDD BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
30 maa 14:45 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - DOS CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
30 maa 15:30 [Concept]De Spreng EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Rhienderoord
30 maa 15:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
30 maa 16:00 [Concept]Polar Bears Da3 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Peppel
30 maa 16:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
30 maa 17:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren) - DWK H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
30 maa 18:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
30 maa 19:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren) - VZ&PC H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
30 maa 20:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
6 apr 14:00 [Concept]Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
6 apr 14:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Valkenhuizen
6 apr 15:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
6 apr 15:45 [Concept]DWV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Den Helder
6 apr 15:55 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWK BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
6 apr 16:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren) - DWK H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
6 apr 17:00 [Concept]Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)De Peppel
6 apr 17:40 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
6 apr 17:45 [Concept]WWV H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren)Jaspers
6 apr 18:00 [Concept]Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Brake
6 apr 19:30 [Concept]TriVia H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren)Helperbad
6 apr 21:00 [Concept]EZPC H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren)De Helster
13 apr 15:00 [Concept]DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Den Helder
13 apr 16:45 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De IJsselslag
13 apr 17:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
13 apr 17:45 [Concept]De Berkelduikers BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Beemd
13 apr 18:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
13 apr 18:30 [Concept]WS Twente H3 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren)Twentebad
13 apr 19:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
13 apr 20:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren) - VZ&PC H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
13 apr 21:25 [Concept]Het Y Da2 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Oost
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamENC Arnhem (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensDe Grote Koppel
ARNHEM