DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PWC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
31 okt 16:30 Orca DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Blauwe Golf
31 okt 17:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
31 okt 17:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
31 okt 18:40 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
31 okt 19:35 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
31 okt 20:40 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Azuro Da1 (Dames)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
31 okt 21:25 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
1 nov 15:30 WIDEX GZC DONK BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Groenhovenbad
1 nov 18:30 Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)Aqualaren
7 nov 16:30 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
7 nov 18:15 Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Blauwe Golf
7 nov 18:15 TriVia H4 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren)Helperbad
7 nov 18:45 OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Vondersweijde
7 nov 18:55 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)De Welle
7 nov 20:15 HZC de Robben H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Lieberg
8 nov 13:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
8 nov 15:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Granaet Granaet D1 (Dames)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
14 nov 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
14 nov 16:45 TriVia Da2 (Dames) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames)Helperbad
14 nov 17:50 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Spatters H2 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
14 nov 18:00 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
14 nov 18:10 De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
14 nov 18:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
14 nov 19:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
14 nov 21:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
15 nov 13:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
21 nov 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - Azuro H1 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
21 nov 17:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
21 nov 17:15 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)It Gryn
21 nov 18:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Plons Da1 (Dames)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
21 nov 19:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
21 nov 20:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
21 nov 21:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Orca H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
22 nov 15:30 ZV De Zaan BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Slag
28 nov 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - MSV-Zeemacht BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
28 nov 16:30 De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Koerbelt
28 nov 17:05 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
28 nov 17:30 De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Koerbelt
28 nov 17:45 TriVia H2 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)Helperbad
28 nov 18:15 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Welle
28 nov 18:20 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Ravijn
29 nov 14:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Zijl
5 dec 18:15 Aqua'68 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Bonte Wever
6 dec 13:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Granaet H1 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
6 dec 14:10 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
6 dec 15:00 De Ham BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Crommenije
6 dec 15:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
6 dec 17:45 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
12 dec 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
12 dec 17:15 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
12 dec 17:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
12 dec 17:45 De Spatters H1 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)De Peppel
12 dec 17:55 TriVia H3 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren)Helperbad
12 dec 18:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
12 dec 19:50 OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Vondersweijde
13 dec 13:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - UZSC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
19 dec 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
19 dec 17:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
19 dec 18:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Reest H3 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
19 dec 20:00 Aqua'68 H1 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)De Bonte Wever
1 jan 00:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
9 jan 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Orca DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
9 jan 17:15 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Aquarena
9 jan 17:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
9 jan 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Aquarena
9 jan 18:15 Orca Da1 (Dames) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Blauwe Golf
9 jan 18:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
9 jan 19:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
9 jan 20:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
9 jan 21:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
10 jan 13:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
16 jan 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Wetterwille CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
16 jan 17:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
16 jan 17:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
16 jan 18:40 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
16 jan 19:35 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
16 jan 20:00 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
16 jan 20:40 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - GZVW H1 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
16 jan 21:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) Middelsé-Skelp (SG) D1 (Dames)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
17 jan 14:30 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
17 jan 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Pagedal
23 jan 17:00 De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
23 jan 17:30 Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
23 jan 18:00 De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Koerbelt
23 jan 20:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Kwakel
24 jan 13:30 Azuro Da1 (Dames) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Watertoren
24 jan 13:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
24 jan 15:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - Aqua'68 H1 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
30 jan 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
30 jan 17:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
30 jan 17:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
30 jan 17:15 De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Bad Hesselingen
30 jan 17:55 De Granaet Granaet D1 (Dames) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames)Tolhuisbad
30 jan 18:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
31 jan 16:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Valkenhuizen
6 feb 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
6 feb 17:50 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - TriVia Da2 (Dames)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
6 feb 18:15 De Reest H2 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)Bad Hesselingen
6 feb 18:20 EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Slagman
6 feb 18:35 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
6 feb 19:00 WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren)Recreatiebad Bloemketerp
6 feb 19:00 MSV-Zeemacht BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Heersdiep
6 feb 20:25 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
7 feb 19:50 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
13 feb 16:15 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Helperbad
13 feb 16:30 Wetterwille CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Wetterstins
13 feb 19:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Spatters H1 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
20 feb 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
27 feb 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
27 feb 17:15 DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Welle
27 feb 18:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - TriVia H4 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
27 feb 19:00 De Plons Da1 (Dames) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
27 feb 19:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZC de Robben H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
27 feb 20:10 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
6 maa 17:20 PWC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Kûpe
6 maa 18:15 VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Stamper
6 maa 19:00 De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Bad Hesselingen
6 maa 19:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Valkenhuizen
6 maa 20:10 Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sprenkelaar
6 maa 20:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
6 maa 21:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
7 maa 13:00 De Spatters H2 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren)De Smelte
7 maa 13:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
13 maa 17:05 Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Brilmansdennen
13 maa 19:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
13 maa 20:30 Orca H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Blauwe Golf
13 maa 20:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
14 maa 13:30 Azuro H1 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren)Dubbelslag
14 maa 13:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
14 maa 15:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
14 maa 15:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
14 maa 16:20 Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Timpke
20 maa 14:45 TriVia CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Helperbad
20 maa 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
20 maa 17:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
20 maa 17:30 Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Blauwe Golf
20 maa 18:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
21 maa 13:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - De Ham BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
27 maa 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
27 maa 17:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
10 apr 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De IJsselslag
10 apr 19:15 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Welle
10 apr 19:30 Orca H2 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
10 apr 20:35 De Reest H3 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren)Bad Hesselingen
11 apr 16:00 UZSC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Regio Noord (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Krommerijn
17 apr 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - TriVia H3 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
17 apr 16:25 Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
17 apr 17:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - TriVia H2 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
17 apr 17:15 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)It Gryn
17 apr 18:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - EZC H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
17 apr 19:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
17 apr 20:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
24 apr 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
24 apr 16:30 VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Stamper
24 apr 17:00 De Granaet H1 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)Tolhuisbad
24 apr 17:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua'68 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
24 apr 18:00 SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
24 apr 18:55 SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
25 apr 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren)Pagedal
1 mei 18:00 De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
8 mei 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)Aquarena
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamHZPC/Avéna (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensSportstad Heerenveen BV
HEERENVEEN