DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
25 okt 18:30 Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)Aqualaren
31 okt 17:15 DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua'68 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Welle
31 okt 18:05 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)De Welle
7 nov 17:15 DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Welle
7 nov 18:05 DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren) - Wetterwille H2 (Heren)De Welle
7 nov 18:55 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)De Welle
7 nov 19:15 Orca Da1 (Dames) - DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Blauwe Golf
7 nov 19:55 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - PWC H1 (Heren)De Welle
14 nov 18:00 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)De Welle
14 nov 19:00 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) Middelsé-Skelp (SG) D1 (Dames)De Welle
14 nov 20:00 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))De Welle
15 nov 15:30 GZVW H2 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren)De Watertoren
15 nov 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Pagedal
21 nov 16:15 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
21 nov 17:15 DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Wetterwille CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Welle
21 nov 18:55 DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren) - Orca H4 (Heren)De Welle
21 nov 19:00 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZC de Robben H1 (Heren (Bond))De Welle
22 nov 13:30 Azuro Da1 (Dames) - DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames)Dubbelslag
28 nov 16:15 Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
28 nov 18:15 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Welle
28 nov 19:15 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - Aqua'68 H1 (Heren)De Welle
28 nov 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Welle
6 dec 14:10 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
6 dec 14:45 TriVia Da2 (Dames) - DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames)Helperbad
12 dec 18:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
12 dec 19:00 De Plons Da1 (Dames) - DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
12 dec 19:15 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren)De Welle
19 dec 17:15 DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Welle
19 dec 18:05 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren)De Welle
19 dec 18:55 DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H2 (Heren)De Welle
19 dec 19:45 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Welle
9 jan 18:00 TriVia H2 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)Helperbad
9 jan 19:15 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Orca H1 (Heren (Bond))De Welle
9 jan 19:45 WSG Westergo (SG) WSG Westergo (SG), H2 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren)Recreatiebad Bloemketerp
9 jan 20:30 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Granaet Granaet D1 (Dames)De Welle
16 jan 13:30 Wetterwille H2 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren)De Wetterstins
16 jan 17:20 PWC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Kûpe
16 jan 19:30 Orca H5 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
16 jan 20:40 De Reest H2 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)Bad Hesselingen
23 jan 15:15 De Walvisch H3 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
23 jan 17:00 De Granaet H1 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)Tolhuisbad
23 jan 17:30 VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Stamper
30 jan 17:15 DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Welle
30 jan 18:05 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames)De Welle
30 jan 19:05 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - Azuro H2 (Heren)De Welle
30 jan 19:15 Orca H4 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
6 feb 17:15 TriVia H5 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren)Helperbad
6 feb 18:15 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) Middelsé-Skelp (SG) D1 (Dames) - DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames)It Gryn
6 feb 19:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Kwakel
7 feb 13:00 De Spatters H1 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)De Smelte
13 feb 19:30 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - EZC H1 (Heren (Bond))De Welle
13 feb 20:35 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - TriVia H2 (Heren)De Welle
13 feb 21:35 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Plons H1 (Heren)De Welle
20 feb 18:15 DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) WSG Westergo (SG), H2 (Heren)De Welle
20 feb 19:05 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren)De Welle
20 feb 20:05 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond))De Welle
21 feb 18:30 Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren)Aqualaren
27 feb 17:15 DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Welle
27 feb 18:00 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)De Welle
27 feb 18:45 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Azuro Da1 (Dames)De Welle
27 feb 19:30 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren)De Welle
6 maa 17:15 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H2 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren)It Gryn
6 maa 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)Aquarena
6 maa 18:15 Aqua'68 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Bonte Wever
6 maa 20:00 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
6 maa 21:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
13 maa 15:45 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Helperbad
13 maa 17:00 PWC H1 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren)Tolhuisbad
13 maa 19:25 HZC de Robben H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Lieberg
13 maa 20:30 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
20 maa 17:15 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)De Welle
20 maa 18:05 DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Welle
20 maa 18:55 DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren) - Wetterwille H2 (Heren)De Welle
20 maa 19:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Valkenhuizen
20 maa 19:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
27 maa 17:15 DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Welle
27 maa 18:05 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - TriVia Da2 (Dames)De Welle
27 maa 19:05 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren)De Welle
27 maa 20:50 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))De Welle
10 apr 15:30 Wetterwille CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Wetterstins
10 apr 19:15 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Welle
10 apr 20:30 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren)De Welle
17 apr 17:15 DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Welle
17 apr 18:05 DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren) - Orca H4 (Heren)De Welle
17 apr 18:15 De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Koerbelt
17 apr 19:00 Aqua'68 H1 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)De Bonte Wever
24 apr 18:10 De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Bad Hesselingen
24 apr 20:05 De Plons H1 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
24 apr 20:15 Orca H2 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
24 apr 21:15 Orca H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Blauwe Golf
1 mei 16:30 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDraGor (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensDe Welle
DRACHTEN