DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
26 sep 17:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Veur
26 sep 18:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPV Barracuda BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
26 sep 19:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Veur
3 okt 14:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC De Gouwe Z&PC de Gouwe EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
3 okt 14:55 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC De Gouwe EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
3 okt 15:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da3 (Dames)De Veur
3 okt 16:00 [Concept]Wiekslag DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum Blokweer
3 okt 16:20 [Concept]WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Sassenheim CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Veur
3 okt 17:05 [Concept]WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
3 okt 17:25 [Concept]Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Hofbad
3 okt 17:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Sassenheim AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
3 okt 18:10 [Concept]Vivax Vivax DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Poelmeer
3 okt 18:15 [Concept]NZ&PC H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)Binnenzee
3 okt 18:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Veur
3 okt 18:45 [Concept]ZVS H2 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)De Wellen
3 okt 19:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond))De Veur
3 okt 20:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)De Veur
3 okt 21:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren)De Veur
10 okt 15:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
10 okt 16:10 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
10 okt 17:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
10 okt 17:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - d'ELFT DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
10 okt 18:20 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad Maesemunde
10 okt 18:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Veur
10 okt 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
10 okt 19:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) - BZ&PC H6 (Heren)De Veur
10 okt 20:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Planeet
10 okt 20:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) H6 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 (Heren)De Veur
10 okt 20:35 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Maesemunde
11 okt 08:30 [Concept]SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Rozenburcht
11 okt 15:30 [Concept]Alkemade BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Tweesprong
11 okt 16:15 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)De Sniep
11 okt 17:45 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren)De Sniep
11 okt 18:10 [Concept]Sassenheim Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)Wasbeek
17 okt 13:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - BZ&PC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
17 okt 13:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - BZ&PC EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
17 okt 14:25 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Alkemade BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Veur
17 okt 15:10 [Concept]WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPV Barracuda BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
17 okt 15:55 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames)De Veur
17 okt 16:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 (Dames)De Veur
17 okt 17:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVVS H3 (Heren)De Veur
17 okt 17:45 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Hoge Devel B.V.
17 okt 19:00 [Concept]AZL H2 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)De Fluit
18 okt 16:15 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)Zuiderparkbad
18 okt 19:15 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)Zuiderparkbad
24 okt 13:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Veur
24 okt 14:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da3 (Dames)De Veur
24 okt 14:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H6 (Heren)De Veur
24 okt 15:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - d'ELFT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Veur
24 okt 16:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Kempvis BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
24 okt 17:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
24 okt 17:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Wiekslag Da2 (Dames)De Veur
24 okt 18:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Veur
24 okt 19:15 [Concept]De Kempvis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)Rivièrabad
24 okt 19:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Kempvis H1 (Heren (Bond))De Veur
24 okt 19:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
24 okt 19:45 [Concept]WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)Sterrenbad
24 okt 20:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)De Veur
24 okt 21:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren)De Veur
25 okt 17:00 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)Zuiderparkbad
31 okt 14:45 [Concept]De Kempvis BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Rivièrabad
31 okt 15:40 [Concept]AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)AquaRijn
31 okt 16:15 [Concept]De Kempvis Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)Rivièrabad
31 okt 16:25 [Concept]BZ&PC H7 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)De Kuil
31 okt 16:30 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Zijl
31 okt 16:45 [Concept]ZPV Barracuda BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Polderbad
31 okt 17:00 [Concept]ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
31 okt 17:30 [Concept]ZPV Barracuda BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)Polderbad
31 okt 17:50 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Zijl
31 okt 18:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
31 okt 19:00 [Concept]De Plas Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames)De Wel
31 okt 19:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - d'ELFT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Veur
31 okt 19:35 [Concept]EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Slagman
31 okt 19:50 [Concept]SVH Da3 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
31 okt 19:55 [Concept]WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) - d'ELFT H5 (Heren)De Veur
31 okt 20:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) H6 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H7 (Heren)De Veur
1 nov 15:45 [Concept]Wave H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Kerkpolder
7 nov 15:05 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZK Zwemmen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
7 nov 15:15 [Concept]NZ&PC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Binnenzee
7 nov 15:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Katwijk Katwijk CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Veur
7 nov 16:00 [Concept]NZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Binnenzee
7 nov 16:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames) - BZC Da2 (Dames)De Veur
7 nov 17:20 [Concept]ZVVS H5 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)De Kulk
7 nov 17:20 [Concept]WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
7 nov 18:05 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames) - SVH Da1 (Dames)De Veur
7 nov 18:55 [Concept]WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZPV Barracuda H1 (Heren)De Veur
7 nov 19:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 (Heren)De Veur
7 nov 20:15 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Sniep
7 nov 20:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) - AZL H3 (Heren)De Veur
7 nov 21:00 [Concept]ZVVS H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Kulk
7 nov 21:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC H1 (Heren (Bond))De Veur
8 nov 16:15 [Concept]DES H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)Overbosch
14 nov 15:15 [Concept]NZ&PC H2 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)Binnenzee
14 nov 16:00 [Concept]ZPV Barracuda BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Polderbad
14 nov 16:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Vivax EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
14 nov 17:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
14 nov 17:40 [Concept]Sassenheim Sassenheim DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Wasbeek
14 nov 18:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo ZVL-Tetteroo/WZK BM*2 (Meisjes-B <17)De Veur
14 nov 18:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Overbosch
14 nov 18:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Veur
14 nov 19:30 [Concept]ZVVS Da2 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Kulk
14 nov 19:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren)De Waterthor
14 nov 19:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Veur
14 nov 20:00 [Concept]WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Sterrenbad
14 nov 20:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da3 (Dames)De Veur
14 nov 21:15 [Concept]ZPV Barracuda H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)Polderbad
14 nov 21:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H6 (Heren) - ZPV Barracuda H5 (Heren)De Veur
15 nov 16:20 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
21 nov 14:15 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Zijl
21 nov 14:45 [Concept]Wiekslag AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcentrum Blokweer
21 nov 16:05 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
21 nov 16:45 [Concept]AZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)AquaRijn
21 nov 16:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPV Barracuda DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
21 nov 17:00 [Concept]Alkemade EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Tweesprong
21 nov 17:25 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H6 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren)Vijf Meibad
21 nov 17:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren)De Veur
21 nov 18:20 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Veur
21 nov 18:30 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da8 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames)De Zijl
21 nov 18:30 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
21 nov 19:10 [Concept]ZVVS Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Kulk
21 nov 19:10 [Concept]WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Veur
21 nov 19:40 [Concept]Alkemade BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Tweesprong
21 nov 20:05 [Concept]WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren)De Veur
21 nov 20:35 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Sniep
21 nov 20:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren)De Veur
22 nov 18:45 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Sniep
28 nov 15:30 [Concept]BZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Kuil
28 nov 16:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Katwijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
28 nov 16:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Veur
28 nov 17:25 [Concept]WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15)De Veur
28 nov 17:25 [Concept]d'ELFT Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)Kerkpolder
28 nov 17:35 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
28 nov 17:45 [Concept]SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Rozenburcht
28 nov 18:10 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da4 (Dames)De Veur
28 nov 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
28 nov 18:55 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da4 (Dames)De Veur
28 nov 19:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Wiekslag AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
28 nov 19:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)De Waterthor
28 nov 20:25 [Concept]WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Veur
28 nov 20:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)Overbosch
28 nov 21:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H6 (Heren) - Wiekslag H4 (Heren)De Veur
5 dec 20:15 [Concept]SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad de Wisselaar
6 dec 14:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Veur
6 dec 15:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Veur
12 dec 15:50 [Concept]Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquamar
12 dec 16:25 [Concept]d'ELFT H6 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)Kerkpolder
12 dec 16:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - OZV OZV EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
12 dec 17:25 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - OZV OZV EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
12 dec 17:40 [Concept]Z&PC Rotterdam DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
12 dec 18:05 [Concept]WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Alkemade AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
12 dec 18:20 [Concept]Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Hofbad
12 dec 18:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da2 (Dames)De Veur
12 dec 19:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))De Veur
12 dec 20:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) - Katwijk H4 (Heren)De Veur
12 dec 21:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 (Heren)De Veur
13 dec 14:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Veur
13 dec 15:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 (Dames)De Veur
13 dec 15:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
13 dec 16:40 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Groenhovenbad
9 jan 15:30 [Concept]ZVVS CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Kulk
9 jan 16:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
9 jan 16:45 [Concept]ZPV Barracuda BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)Polderbad
9 jan 17:00 [Concept]Alkemade AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Tweesprong
9 jan 17:00 [Concept]Sassenheim EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Wasbeek
9 jan 17:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) H6 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 (Heren)De Veur
9 jan 17:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)De Does
9 jan 18:00 [Concept]Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren)Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
9 jan 18:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H8 (Heren)De Veur
9 jan 18:30 [Concept]Katwijk H5 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)Aquamar
9 jan 18:45 [Concept]Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
9 jan 18:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Veur
9 jan 19:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Veur
9 jan 21:10 [Concept]ZPB H&L Productions Da3 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
9 jan 21:20 [Concept]OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))H2O
10 jan 16:15 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Zuiderparkbad
10 jan 16:45 [Concept]Sassenheim AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Wasbeek
10 jan 17:30 [Concept]Sassenheim Da2 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames)Wasbeek
16 jan 15:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Vivax Vivax DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
16 jan 16:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Wiekslag DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
16 jan 16:35 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames)Zwembad Maesemunde
16 jan 16:45 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Sniep
16 jan 17:10 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Zijl
16 jan 17:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) - NZ&PC H1 (Heren)De Veur
16 jan 17:20 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad Maesemunde
16 jan 17:25 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe Z&PC de Gouwe EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Sniep
16 jan 18:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo ZVL-Tetteroo/WZK BM*2 (Meisjes-B <17)De Veur
16 jan 18:25 [Concept]OZV H2 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)H2O
16 jan 18:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Veur
16 jan 19:10 [Concept]Sassenheim CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Wasbeek
16 jan 19:15 [Concept]ZVVS H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren)De Kulk
16 jan 19:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Veur
16 jan 19:55 [Concept]Sassenheim AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Wasbeek
16 jan 19:55 [Concept]OZV H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)H2O
16 jan 20:00 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Hoge Devel B.V.
16 jan 20:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) H6 (Heren) - ZVS H2 (Heren)De Veur
17 jan 16:00 [Concept]Sassenheim Da3 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)Wasbeek
23 jan 13:55 [Concept]d'ELFT DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)Kerkpolder
23 jan 14:25 [Concept]BZ&PC H6 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)De Kuil
23 jan 14:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
23 jan 15:10 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
23 jan 15:45 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Vijf Meibad
23 jan 15:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames)De Veur
23 jan 16:25 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK H7 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)Groenhovenbad
23 jan 16:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15)De Veur
23 jan 17:20 [Concept]WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
23 jan 18:05 [Concept]WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H3 (Heren)De Veur
23 jan 18:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da1 (Dames)De Veur
23 jan 19:30 [Concept]Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
23 jan 19:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond))De Veur
23 jan 19:45 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo ZVL-Tetteroo/WZK BM*2 (Meisjes-B <17) - WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sterrenbad
23 jan 20:00 [Concept]SVH H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
23 jan 20:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren)De Veur
23 jan 21:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 (Heren)De Veur
24 jan 14:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
24 jan 15:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Veur
30 jan 12:45 [Concept]BZ&PC EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Kuil
30 jan 13:25 [Concept]BZ&PC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Kuil
30 jan 16:00 [Concept]De Kempvis Da3 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)Rivièrabad
30 jan 16:30 [Concept]SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Rozenburcht
30 jan 16:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Kempvis DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
30 jan 16:45 [Concept]d'ELFT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Kerkpolder
30 jan 16:45 [Concept]Wiekslag Da2 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum Blokweer
30 jan 17:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Veur
30 jan 17:30 [Concept]De Kempvis BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Rivièrabad
30 jan 18:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren)De Veur
30 jan 18:10 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe H6 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)De Sniep
30 jan 18:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
30 jan 18:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZVVS Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Veur
30 jan 19:00 [Concept]De Kempvis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Rivièrabad
30 jan 19:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Veur
30 jan 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
30 jan 20:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames)De Waterthor
6 feb 13:10 [Concept]ZPB H&L Productions DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
6 feb 14:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
6 feb 15:10 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
6 feb 15:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) - BZ&PC H7 (Heren)De Veur
6 feb 16:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames) - De Plas Da1 (Dames)De Veur
6 feb 16:55 [Concept]d'ELFT H5 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)Kerkpolder
6 feb 17:20 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames) - SVH Da3 (Dames)De Veur
6 feb 17:40 [Concept]Z&PC Rotterdam H7 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
6 feb 18:05 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZPV Barracuda BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Veur
6 feb 18:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da1 (Dames)De Veur
6 feb 19:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Veur
6 feb 20:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Kempvis BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
6 feb 21:10 [Concept]d'ELFT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Kerkpolder
6 feb 21:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren)De Veur
13 feb 16:00 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK H6 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)Groenhovenbad
13 feb 16:25 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - NZ&PC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
13 feb 17:05 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
13 feb 17:40 [Concept]SVH Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
13 feb 17:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Veur
13 feb 18:10 [Concept]AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))AquaRijn
13 feb 18:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
13 feb 18:45 [Concept]WZK Zwemmen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sterrenbad
13 feb 19:15 [Concept]Katwijk Katwijk CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Aquamar
13 feb 19:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren)De Veur
13 feb 19:45 [Concept]AZL H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)De Fluit
13 feb 20:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) H6 (Heren) - ZVVS H5 (Heren)De Veur
13 feb 20:30 [Concept]BZC Da2 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Hofstee
13 feb 20:30 [Concept]ZPV Barracuda H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren)Polderbad
13 feb 20:45 WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wave H1 (Heren (Bond))De Veur
27 feb 19:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVVS H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Veur
27 feb 20:25 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Planeet
27 feb 20:55 [Concept]BZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Hofstee
6 maa 14:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Sassenheim Sassenheim DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
6 maa 14:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
6 maa 15:20 [Concept]BZ&PC Da3 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames)De Kuil
6 maa 15:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) - NZ&PC H2 (Heren)De Veur
6 maa 16:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Veur
6 maa 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)Berenschot
6 maa 17:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Veur
6 maa 17:25 [Concept]ZPV Barracuda H5 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)Polderbad
6 maa 17:30 [Concept]Vivax EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Poelmeer
6 maa 17:30 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Sniep
6 maa 17:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZVVS Da2 (Dames)De Veur
6 maa 18:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Veur
6 maa 19:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond))De Veur
6 maa 20:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)De Veur
6 maa 21:05 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportboulevard
6 maa 21:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZPV Barracuda H3 (Heren)De Veur
13 maa 14:30 [Concept]Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)Hofbad
13 maa 14:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - AZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
13 maa 15:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Alkemade EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
13 maa 16:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da8 (Dames)De Veur
13 maa 17:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Wiekslag AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
13 maa 17:30 [Concept]ZPV Barracuda DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Polderbad
13 maa 17:40 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Westland Westland DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad Maesemunde
13 maa 17:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)De Veur
13 maa 18:15 [Concept]Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)De Fakkel
13 maa 18:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H6 (Heren)De Veur
13 maa 19:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
13 maa 19:35 [Concept]EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Slagman
13 maa 19:45 [Concept]De Plas H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)De Wel
13 maa 20:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond))De Veur
13 maa 21:00 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)Zuiderparkbad
13 maa 21:05 [Concept]WZC (SG) H6 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren)De Veur
20 maa 14:40 [Concept]Katwijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Aquamar
20 maa 14:45 [Concept]Wiekslag AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcentrum Blokweer
20 maa 15:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
20 maa 16:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
20 maa 16:40 [Concept]BZ&PC Da4 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Kuil
20 maa 17:00 [Concept]Wiekslag H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)Sportcentrum Blokweer
20 maa 17:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren)De Veur
20 maa 17:55 [Concept]d'ELFT Da4 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames)Kerkpolder
20 maa 18:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)De Veur
20 maa 18:00 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Sniep
20 maa 18:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da1 (Dames)De Veur
20 maa 19:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Does
20 maa 19:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)De Veur
20 maa 19:45 [Concept]WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Fluit
20 maa 20:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
27 maa 16:00 [Concept]BZ&PC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Kuil
27 maa 16:45 [Concept]De Plas H5 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)De Wel
27 maa 17:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVVS ZVVS DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
27 maa 18:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Katwijk Katwijk DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
27 maa 18:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)De Veur
27 maa 18:50 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Sniep
27 maa 19:05 [Concept]De Kempvis H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren)Rivièrabad
27 maa 19:25 [Concept]d'ELFT Da3 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)Kerkpolder
27 maa 20:00 [Concept]Katwijk Da2 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)Aquamar
27 maa 21:05 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames)De Sniep
28 maa 18:30 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zuiderparkbad
28 maa 18:45 [Concept]ZPB H&L Productions H7 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
10 apr 14:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 (Dames)De Veur
10 apr 14:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da3 (Dames)De Veur
10 apr 15:25 [Concept]ZVVS ZVVS DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Kulk
10 apr 15:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - BZ&PC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Veur
10 apr 16:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
10 apr 16:40 [Concept]Katwijk Katwijk DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquamar
10 apr 17:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Kempvis H3 (Heren)De Veur
10 apr 17:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Katwijk Da2 (Dames)De Veur
10 apr 18:20 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)De Does
10 apr 18:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Veur
10 apr 19:15 [Concept]BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Kuil
10 apr 19:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond))De Veur
10 apr 20:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) H6 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H7 (Heren)De Veur
10 apr 21:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) - De Plas H5 (Heren)De Veur
11 apr 14:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Veur
17 apr 17:00 [Concept]OZV OZV EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)H2O
17 apr 17:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
17 apr 17:40 [Concept]OZV OZV EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)H2O
17 apr 18:00 [Concept]Alkemade AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Tweesprong
17 apr 18:05 [Concept]BZ&PC Da2 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Kuil
17 apr 18:20 [Concept]WZC (SG) WZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC Rotterdam DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
17 apr 18:30 [Concept]Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
17 apr 18:45 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)De Zijl
17 apr 18:45 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Zuiderparkbad
17 apr 19:00 [Concept]De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Warande
17 apr 19:05 [Concept]WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Veur
17 apr 19:45 [Concept]ZVVS Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Kulk
17 apr 20:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) - AZL H2 (Heren)De Veur
17 apr 20:00 [Concept]Katwijk H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren)Aquamar
17 apr 20:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) H6 (Heren) - d'ELFT H6 (Heren)De Veur
18 apr 18:30 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zuiderparkbad
24 apr 13:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
24 apr 13:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Sassenheim EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
24 apr 14:20 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 (Dames)De Veur
24 apr 15:05 [Concept]WZC (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Sassenheim AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
24 apr 15:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da2 (Dames)De Veur
24 apr 16:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVVS CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Veur
24 apr 17:20 [Concept]WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren)De Veur
24 apr 18:05 [Concept]WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Alkemade AJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Veur
24 apr 18:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 (Dames)De Veur
24 apr 19:15 [Concept]Z&PC Rotterdam H8 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
24 apr 19:40 [Concept]WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))De Veur
24 apr 20:10 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Zijl
24 apr 20:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren)De Veur
24 apr 21:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) - Katwijk H5 (Heren)De Veur
25 apr 15:00 [Concept]SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)De Rozenburcht
25 apr 16:15 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zuiderparkbad
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamWZC (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensDe Veur
ZOETERMEER