DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 16:25 ZV De Zaan H10 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren)De Slag
29 jan 17:10 AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waardergolf
29 jan 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames) - UZSC Da4 (Dames)De Waterhoorn
29 jan 20:50 West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H5 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
30 jan 18:45 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Meerkamp
5 feb 17:05 VZV H4 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren)De Heerenduinen
5 feb 19:30 Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Tweesprong
5 feb 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Ham Da3 (Dames)De Waterhoorn
5 feb 20:45 De Reuring De Reuring/DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Duikerdel
5 feb 20:50 West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - VZV H3 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
5 feb 21:35 West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
12 feb 17:30 AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren)De Waardergolf
12 feb 19:15 ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Planeet
12 feb 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Reuring H3 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
12 feb 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - KZC H3 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
12 feb 21:20 West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterhoorn
19 feb 19:00 DAW H3 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
19 feb 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterhoorn
12 maa 19:00 Watervlo Da1 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames)Fletiomare
12 maa 19:00 MSV-Zeemacht H2 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren)Het Heersdiep
12 maa 19:35 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren)De Meerkamp
12 maa 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Het Y BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterhoorn
12 maa 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
12 maa 21:20 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterhoorn
19 maa 18:40 KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
19 maa 19:00 DAW H4 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
19 maa 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H2 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
19 maa 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - Aquafit H1 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
19 maa 21:20 West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen Da1 (Dames)De Waterhoorn
26 maa 19:25 KZC H2 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
26 maa 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da2 (Dames)De Waterhoorn
26 maa 19:55 De Reuring H2 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren)Duikerdel
26 maa 20:50 West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Ham H7 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
26 maa 21:35 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterhoorn
2 apr 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZV De Zaan BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterhoorn
2 apr 20:00 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
2 apr 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Ham H5 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
2 apr 20:50 DWT Da1 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames)Boerhaavebad
2 apr 21:20 West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren) - DWT H4 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
9 apr 18:15 MSV-Zeemacht H3 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren)Het Heersdiep
9 apr 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames) - VZV Da2 (Dames)De Waterhoorn
9 apr 20:20 De Otters Het Gooi BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
9 apr 20:30 De Ham H5 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren)De Crommenije
9 apr 20:50 West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
9 apr 21:35 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterhoorn
23 apr 16:45 Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Waterlelie
23 apr 17:30 De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Wel
23 apr 19:00 MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren)Het Heersdiep
23 apr 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren) - AZVD H1 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
23 apr 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
23 apr 21:20 West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPCH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterhoorn
14 mei 20:20 West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterhoorn
21 mei 18:00 DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Veluwehal
28 mei 17:20 Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterlelie
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamWest-Friesland (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensDe Waterhoorn
HOORN NH