DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
1 okt 21:10 Wave H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)Kerkpolder
8 okt 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - BZ&PC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
8 okt 16:15 De Plas De Plas EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Wel
8 okt 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Kempvis H2 (Heren)De Does
8 okt 16:45 ZVL-1886 Center Da7 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)Vijf Meibad
8 okt 18:30 De Linge/PCG H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)Berenschot
8 okt 18:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zuiderparkbad
8 okt 19:25 SVH Da2 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
8 okt 19:30 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Lansingh
8 okt 21:10 Zwemvereniging Westland H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)Zwembad Maesemunde
9 okt 17:05 Sassenheim H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)Wasbeek
15 okt 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Sassenheim EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
15 okt 16:10 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Sassenheim Sassenheim DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
15 okt 16:55 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da3 (Dames)De Does
15 okt 17:40 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Katwijk Da2 (Dames)De Does
15 okt 18:25 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H5 (Heren)De Does
15 okt 18:30 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Sterrenbad
15 okt 19:10 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - Katwijk H6 (Heren)De Does
15 okt 19:55 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren)De Does
15 okt 21:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Sterrenbad
22 okt 16:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar Da8 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
23 okt 16:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVVS Da3 (Dames)De Does
5 nov 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVL-1886 Center CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
5 nov 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - NZ&PC H2 (Heren)De Does
5 nov 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)De Does
5 nov 17:00 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Wellen
5 nov 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)De Does
5 nov 19:10 NieMo Barracuda Da2 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames)Polderbad
5 nov 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)De Waterthor
12 nov 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Vivax EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
12 nov 16:00 NZ&PC Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames)Binnenzee
12 nov 16:10 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Vivax DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
12 nov 16:55 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Center Da8 (Dames)De Does
12 nov 17:50 Katwijk H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Aquamar
12 nov 18:40 BZ&PC H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)De Kuil
12 nov 19:45 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Waterthor
12 nov 20:10 ZVL-1886 Center H8 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)Vijf Meibad
12 nov 21:15 AZL H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)De Fluit
19 nov 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da2 (Dames)De Does
19 nov 16:15 Katwijk Katwijk DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquamar
19 nov 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Katwijk Katwijk CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
19 nov 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - SVH H4 (Heren)De Does
19 nov 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - AZC H6 (Heren)De Does
19 nov 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
19 nov 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - AZC H5 (Heren)De Does
19 nov 19:20 Wave Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)Kerkpolder
26 nov 16:30 ZPS Da2 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Hofstee
26 nov 16:45 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AZC AZC EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
26 nov 16:55 ZVL-1886 Center H7 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)Vijf Meibad
26 nov 17:25 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
26 nov 17:30 De Plas De Plas CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Wel
26 nov 18:10 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da3 (Dames)De Does
26 nov 18:55 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar Da4 (Dames)De Does
26 nov 21:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)Zuiderparkbad
27 nov 17:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)De Sniep
3 dec 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Does
3 dec 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
3 dec 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)De Does
3 dec 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren)De Does
10 dec 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
10 dec 15:35 BZ&PC H7 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)De Kuil
10 dec 16:10 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - NZ&PC NZ&PC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
10 dec 16:55 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Does
10 dec 19:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)De Sniep
10 dec 19:15 De Plas H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)De Wel
10 dec 19:40 WZC (SG) WZC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Veur
11 dec 16:20 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
17 dec 14:15 ZVL-1886 Center DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Zijl
17 dec 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar Da7 (Dames)De Does
17 dec 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Sassenheim CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
17 dec 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren)De Does
17 dec 17:10 ZVL-1886 Center EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Zijl
17 dec 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)De Does
17 dec 18:30 ZPS Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Hofstee
17 dec 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H5 (Heren)De Does
17 dec 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Wiekslag H2 (Heren)De Does
17 dec 20:30 De Kempvis Da2 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)Rivièrabad
14 jan 14:40 AZC AZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)AquaRijn
14 jan 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Alkemade Da1 (Dames)De Does
14 jan 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVL-1886 Center CJ3 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
14 jan 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Kempvis H5 (Heren)De Does
14 jan 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland H2 (Heren)De Does
14 jan 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - Alkemade H2 (Heren)De Does
14 jan 18:55 De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
14 jan 19:00 AZL EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Fluit
14 jan 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren)De Does
14 jan 19:35 OZV Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)H2O
21 jan 17:40 Sassenheim CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Wasbeek
21 jan 17:55 Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar Da7 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
21 jan 18:45 OZV H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)H2O
21 jan 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
21 jan 19:05 Wiekslag H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Sportcentrum Papendrecht
21 jan 19:15 Katwijk H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)Aquamar
28 jan 16:45 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
28 jan 17:00 Sassenheim EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)Wasbeek
28 jan 17:15 MNC Dordrecht Da3 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportboulevard
28 jan 17:30 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren)De Does
28 jan 17:40 Sassenheim Sassenheim DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Wasbeek
28 jan 17:45 Katwijk H6 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)Aquamar
28 jan 18:55 De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
28 jan 19:15 Katwijk Da2 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)Aquamar
28 jan 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)Zuiderparkbad
4 feb 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Plas De Plas EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
4 feb 16:10 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
4 feb 16:55 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Lansingh Da1 (Dames)De Does
4 feb 17:00 BZ&PC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Kuil
4 feb 17:40 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland H3 (Heren)De Does
4 feb 18:25 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - SVH Da2 (Dames)De Does
4 feb 19:10 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Center Da7 (Dames)De Does
4 feb 19:55 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG H3 (Heren)De Does
4 feb 20:15 De Kempvis H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Rivièrabad
4 feb 20:40 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - Sassenheim H3 (Heren)De Does
11 feb 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 Center EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
11 feb 16:10 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Center DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
11 feb 16:55 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPS Da1 (Dames)De Does
11 feb 17:40 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da2 (Dames)De Does
4 maa 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVL-1886 Center CJ4 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
4 maa 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)De Does
4 maa 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren)De Does
4 maa 17:15 Alkemade EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Tweesprong
4 maa 18:05 Alkemade DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Tweesprong
4 maa 20:10 ZVVS Da3 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Kulk
4 maa 20:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)Zuiderparkbad
11 maa 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - NieMo Barracuda Da2 (Dames)De Does
11 maa 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)De Does
11 maa 16:35 ZVL-1886 Center CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Vijf Meibad
11 maa 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames)De Does
11 maa 18:00 WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)De Veur
11 maa 18:15 NZ&PC H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)Binnenzee
12 maa 16:15 MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
25 maa 16:30 ZVL-1886 Center Da8 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Zijl
25 maa 16:45 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - NZ&PC Da1 (Dames)De Does
25 maa 17:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
25 maa 17:45 Vivax EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)Poelmeer
25 maa 18:15 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - AZL H3 (Heren)De Does
25 maa 18:30 Vivax DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Poelmeer
25 maa 19:00 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Center H8 (Heren)De Does
25 maa 19:45 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - BZ&PC H5 (Heren)De Does
25 maa 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren)De Does
1 apr 14:25 AZC H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)AquaRijn
1 apr 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Katwijk Katwijk DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
1 apr 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 (Dames)De Does
1 apr 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames)De Does
1 apr 17:10 AZC H6 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)AquaRijn
1 apr 17:30 Katwijk Katwijk CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Aquamar
1 apr 17:30 ZZ&PC De Devel Da2 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Hoge Devel B.V.
1 apr 19:35 SVH H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
15 apr 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - ZPS Da2 (Dames)De Does
15 apr 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Plas De Plas CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
15 apr 16:20 AZC AZC EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)AquaRijn
15 apr 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren)De Does
15 apr 17:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar Da4 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
15 apr 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Center H7 (Heren)De Does
15 apr 18:15 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sterrenbad
15 apr 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren)De Does
15 apr 18:30 Z&PC De Gouwe Da3 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Sniep
22 apr 17:15 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)De Fakkel
22 apr 20:20 WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)De Veur
23 apr 15:30 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Overbosch
23 apr 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames)Zuiderparkbad
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24 sep 18:55 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) 10 - 7
24 sep 18:55 Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - OZV Da1 (Dames) 12 - 6
24 sep 18:10 Zwemvereniging Westland H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) 1 - 5
24 sep 18:10 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) 0 - 7
24 sep 17:25 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZC AZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 19
24 sep 16:45 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AZL EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 12 - 0
24 sep 16:00 De Kempvis H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) 8 - 0
24 sep 15:40 ZVL-1886 Center CJ3 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 15 - 2
17 sep 19:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) 10 - 9
17 sep 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren) 4 - 6
17 sep 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren) 14 - 3
17 sep 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - BZ&PC H7 (Heren) 5 - 2
17 sep 16:45 NZ&PC NZ&PC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 1
17 sep 16:25 WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) 2 - 9
17 sep 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) WZC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 9
17 sep 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar Da8 (Dames) 19 - 2
17 sep 15:15 NZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 10
10 sep 18:45 Alkemade H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) 5 - 10
10 sep 18:00 Alkemade Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) 3 - 12
10 sep 16:55 Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 (Dames) 3 - 3
10 sep 16:10 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Alkemade DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 11
10 sep 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Alkemade EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 14 - 1
10 sep 15:00 ZVL-1886 Center CJ4 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 25 - 1
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamAquadraat (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensDe Does
LEIDERDORP