DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 15:55 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - BZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Waterlinie
31 okt 16:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZC BZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Berenschot
31 okt 16:55 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Waterlinie
31 okt 17:05 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - BZC Da2 (Dames)Berenschot
31 okt 17:50 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren) - BZC H3 (Heren)Berenschot
31 okt 17:55 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterlinie
31 okt 18:35 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Lansingh H1 (Heren)Berenschot
31 okt 20:15 Het Y Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
7 nov 09:00 ZPB H&L Productions CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
7 nov 09:55 ZPB H&L Productions BM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
7 nov 16:00 ZPS ZPS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Hofstee
7 nov 16:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
7 nov 16:45 ZPS ZPS BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Hofstee
7 nov 17:10 ZVVS H4 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren)De Kulk
7 nov 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren)Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
7 nov 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
7 nov 20:05 SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
14 nov 15:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Caribabad
14 nov 16:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Caribabad
14 nov 16:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)Caribabad
14 nov 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Caribabad
14 nov 18:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren)Caribabad
14 nov 19:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond))Caribabad
14 nov 20:20 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren)Caribabad
14 nov 20:55 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
21 nov 14:40 ZZ&PC De Devel De Devel DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Hoge Devel B.V.
21 nov 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Hoge Devel B.V.
21 nov 17:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Hoge Devel B.V.
21 nov 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))Caribabad
21 nov 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
21 nov 18:30 Sassenheim Da3 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames)Wasbeek
21 nov 18:30 MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
21 nov 19:15 MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
21 nov 20:05 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vallei
28 nov 15:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Wiekslag Wiekslag CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Waterlinie
28 nov 16:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Waterlinie
28 nov 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterlinie
28 nov 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Wiekslag DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Caribabad
28 nov 18:00 Katwijk Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Aquamar
28 nov 18:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Y H1 (Heren (Bond))Caribabad
28 nov 19:35 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren)Caribabad
28 nov 20:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H6 (Heren)Caribabad
5 dec 14:45 JAWS Amsterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Mirandabad
12 dec 14:45 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
12 dec 16:00 ZPV Barracuda CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Polderbad
12 dec 16:20 BZ&PC Da4 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Kuil
12 dec 18:00 AZC H5 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren)AquaRijn
12 dec 19:30 BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Brandenburg
19 dec 18:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
1 jan 00:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))Berenschot
9 jan 16:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Berenschot
9 jan 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Berenschot
9 jan 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Berenschot
9 jan 18:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOMZeehondDuck DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Caribabad
9 jan 18:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da3 (Dames)Berenschot
9 jan 19:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond))Caribabad
9 jan 19:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren) - SVH H5 (Heren)Berenschot
9 jan 20:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 (Heren)Berenschot
9 jan 20:20 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren)Caribabad
9 jan 20:20 Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Sniep
16 jan 15:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Kempvis De Kempvis CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Waterlinie
16 jan 16:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Waterlinie
16 jan 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVVS ZVVS BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterlinie
16 jan 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da3 (Dames)Caribabad
16 jan 17:30 WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Groenhovenbad
16 jan 18:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren)Caribabad
16 jan 19:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Kempvis H4 (Heren)Caribabad
16 jan 19:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Caribabad
16 jan 20:55 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))Caribabad
23 jan 13:55 SVH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
23 jan 14:40 SVH SVH BJ*2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
23 jan 15:25 SVH CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
23 jan 16:10 SVH Da3 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
23 jan 16:10 De Kempvis De Kempvis BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)Rivièrabad
23 jan 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da4 (Dames (Bond))Berenschot
23 jan 18:15 Katwijk H3 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren)Aquamar
23 jan 18:30 OZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Vondersweijde
23 jan 21:00 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren)De Lansingh
23 jan 21:20 Wave H2 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren)Kerkpolder
30 jan 16:30 ZV De Zaan Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Slag
30 jan 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Berenschot
30 jan 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZPB H&L Productions BM2 (Meisjes-B <17)Berenschot
30 jan 18:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - SVH H4 (Heren)Berenschot
30 jan 19:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H3 (Heren)Berenschot
30 jan 20:25 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV H1 (Heren (Bond))Berenschot
5 feb 20:30 BZC H3 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren)De Hofstee
5 feb 21:15 BZC Da2 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Hofstee
6 feb 15:45 BZC BZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Hofstee
6 feb 16:30 BZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Hofstee
6 feb 17:00 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren)De Lansingh
6 feb 17:15 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Hofstee
6 feb 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Y Da2 (Dames (Bond))Caribabad
6 feb 18:00 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Hofstee
6 feb 20:15 BZC H2 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren)De Hofstee
13 feb 14:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPS ZPS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Caribabad
13 feb 14:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPB H&L Productions CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)Caribabad
13 feb 15:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPS ZPS BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Caribabad
13 feb 16:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 (Dames)Caribabad
13 feb 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Caribabad
13 feb 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H5 (Heren)Caribabad
13 feb 18:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVVS H4 (Heren)Caribabad
13 feb 19:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren)Caribabad
13 feb 20:25 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond))Caribabad
6 maa 14:45 MNC Dordrecht CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportboulevard
6 maa 15:15 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Fakkel
6 maa 15:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
6 maa 16:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
6 maa 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)Berenschot
6 maa 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - BZC H2 (Heren)Berenschot
6 maa 18:35 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 (Dames (Bond))Berenschot
6 maa 19:15 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren)De Fakkel
6 maa 21:30 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren)De Fakkel
13 maa 15:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZZ&PC De Devel De Devel DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Berenschot
13 maa 16:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Berenschot
13 maa 16:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17)Berenschot
13 maa 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Berenschot
13 maa 17:45 BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Hofstee
13 maa 18:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da3 (Dames)Berenschot
13 maa 19:20 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZC H1 (Heren (Bond))Berenschot
13 maa 20:25 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)Berenschot
13 maa 21:20 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren)Berenschot
20 maa 13:15 Wiekslag DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum Blokweer
20 maa 14:00 Wiekslag Wiekslag CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportcentrum Blokweer
20 maa 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Katwijk Da1 (Dames (Bond))Berenschot
20 maa 17:00 MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportboulevard
20 maa 17:20 ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
20 maa 18:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren)De Sniep
20 maa 19:40 ZPB H&L Productions H6 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
20 maa 21:20 Het Y H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
27 maa 15:30 MNC Dordrecht DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard
27 maa 17:10 d'ELFT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Kerkpolder
27 maa 17:35 De Kempvis De Kempvis BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)Rivièrabad
27 maa 18:20 Wiekslag H3 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren)Sportcentrum Blokweer
27 maa 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Hoge Devel B.V.
27 maa 19:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))Caribabad
27 maa 19:40 Zwemvereniging Westland H2 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren)Zwembad Maesemunde
27 maa 20:05 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond))Caribabad
27 maa 20:10 d'ELFT H4 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren)Kerkpolder
10 apr 14:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Caribabad
10 apr 15:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPB H&L Productions CJ3 (Jongens-C <15)Caribabad
10 apr 16:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - d'ELFT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Caribabad
10 apr 16:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland H2 (Heren)Caribabad
10 apr 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames)Caribabad
10 apr 17:55 Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
10 apr 18:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H4 (Heren)Caribabad
10 apr 19:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - Wiekslag H3 (Heren)Caribabad
10 apr 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Kwakel
10 apr 20:10 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - JAWS Amsterdam H1 (Heren (Bond))Caribabad
17 apr 16:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Berenschot
17 apr 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da4 (Dames)Berenschot
17 apr 17:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPV Barracuda CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Berenschot
17 apr 18:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Berenschot
17 apr 19:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - AZC H5 (Heren)Berenschot
17 apr 20:25 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren (Bond))Berenschot
24 apr 15:55 De Kempvis Da3 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames)Rivièrabad
24 apr 16:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Rozenburcht
24 apr 17:15 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Rozenburcht
24 apr 17:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOMZeehondDuck DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad Hoogvliet
24 apr 17:35 SVH H5 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
24 apr 18:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Rozenburcht
24 apr 19:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren)De Rozenburcht
24 apr 20:00 ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Planeet
24 apr 20:25 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren)De Rozenburcht
24 apr 20:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 (Dames (Bond))Caribabad
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 20:05 De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren) 17 - 0
10 okt 19:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren) 7 - 6
10 okt 19:40 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da4 (Dames (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 7 - 2
10 okt 19:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Lansingh H2 (Heren) 4 - 10
10 okt 18:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SVH SVH BJ*2 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 3
10 okt 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - SVH Da3 (Dames) 7 - 5
10 okt 16:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Kempvis De Kempvis BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) 5 - 6
10 okt 16:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - SVH CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 9 - 5
10 okt 15:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SVH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 5
3 okt 19:30 BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 10
3 okt 19:15 ZVS H1 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren) 6 - 2
3 okt 18:45 d'ELFT Da3 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) 5 - 7
3 okt 17:55 ZVVS ZVVS BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 6
3 okt 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da3 (Dames (Bond)) 10 - 6
3 okt 17:00 De Kempvis H4 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) 3 - 7
3 okt 14:00 De Kempvis De Kempvis CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 9 - 12
26 sep 19:15 MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) 5 - 4
26 sep 18:30 WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) 8 - 5
26 sep 17:45 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) 6 - 13
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Linge/PCG (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensBerenschot
LEERDAM