DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
14 dec 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - VZV Njord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Hofbad
14 dec 17:30 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames)Polderbad
14 dec 20:15 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren)De Lansingh
14 dec 20:15 WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Veur
14 dec 20:20 ZV De Zaan H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Slag
14 dec 20:50 MNC Dordrecht H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Kwart finale) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3)Sportboulevard
15 dec 16:20 ZV De Zaan BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Slag
21 dec 15:15 BZC Brandenburg H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3)Brandenburg
11 jan 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Wiekslag Da2 (Dames)Hofbad
11 jan 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren)Hofbad
11 jan 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Ham CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Hofbad
11 jan 17:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))Hofbad
11 jan 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond))Hofbad
11 jan 20:45 BZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Kuil
11 jan 21:25 SVH H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
12 jan 18:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - UZSC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Hofbad
18 jan 15:35 PSV PSV Waterpolo CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))De Tongelreep
18 jan 19:55 EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale)Het Slagman
19 jan 18:05 MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportboulevard
19 jan 19:35 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
25 jan 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVVS H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2 Ronde 1)Hofbad
25 jan 17:50 ZV De Zaan CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))De Slag
25 jan 17:55 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - Het Y Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Ronde 1)Hofbad
25 jan 18:30 OZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3)Vondersweijde
25 jan 19:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Katwijk H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Hofbad
25 jan 19:10 BZ&PC Da2 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Kuil
25 jan 19:15 ZPB H&L Productions H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
26 jan 18:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Hofbad
26 jan 19:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames (Bond))Hofbad
1 feb 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)Hofbad
1 feb 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren)Hofbad
1 feb 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Hofbad
1 feb 17:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - MNC Dordrecht Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Ronde 3)Hofbad
1 feb 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) - BZC Brandenburg H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3)Hofbad
1 feb 18:45 BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Kuil
2 feb 16:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
8 feb 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Wiekslag H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Hofbad
8 feb 17:30 MNC Dordrecht CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Sportboulevard
8 feb 17:30 VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale)De Heerenduinen
8 feb 17:55 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Hofbad
8 feb 18:40 De Kempvis Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames)Rivièrabad
8 feb 19:45 Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3)t Walfort
8 feb 21:25 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren)De Rozenburcht
9 feb 18:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Hofbad
15 feb 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 (Dames)Hofbad
15 feb 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)Hofbad
15 feb 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - VZC VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Hofbad
15 feb 17:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Ronde 1)Hofbad
15 feb 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond))Hofbad
15 feb 19:25 AZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))AquaRijn
15 feb 20:40 WIDEX GZC DONK H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Groenhovenbad
16 feb 15:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Zijl
22 feb 19:20 BZ&PC Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Ronde 1) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale)De Kuil
29 feb 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond))Hofbad
29 feb 20:05 Het Y H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3)Sportfondsenbad Oost
7 maa 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Alkemade Da1 (Dames)Hofbad
7 maa 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Hofbad
7 maa 16:05 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
7 maa 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Hofbad
7 maa 17:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Hofbad
7 maa 18:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) - ZV Haerlem H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Kwart finale)Hofbad
7 maa 20:00 OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale)Vondersweijde
8 maa 15:20 PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportcentrum voor studenten
14 maa 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Hofbad
14 maa 18:05 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - ZVVS Da1 (Dames (Bond))Hofbad
14 maa 20:40 Wiekslag H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportcentrum Blokweer
14 maa 20:40 ZVVS Da2 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Kulk
15 maa 19:00 MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Sportboulevard
21 maa 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Groenhovenbad
21 maa 19:15 VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3)De Heerenduinen
21 maa 19:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames)Berenschot
21 maa 20:00 Katwijk H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren)Aquamar
21 maa 20:15 MNC Dordrecht H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2 Ronde 1) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportboulevard
21 maa 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
21 maa 21:10 WZC (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Ronde 1) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale)De Veur
22 maa 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Zuiderparkbad
28 maa 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Hofbad
29 maa 15:30 WIDEX GZC DONK BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Groenhovenbad
29 maa 18:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale)Hofbad
4 apr 14:00 WIDEX GZC DONK H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Groenhovenbad
4 apr 17:30 UZSC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))De Krommerijn
4 apr 18:10 Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale)De Sniep
4 apr 18:30 SVH Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
4 apr 19:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Zijl
4 apr 20:00 VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3)De Vallei
4 apr 20:30 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren)Zwembad Maesemunde
18 apr 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Katwijk Da2 (Dames)Hofbad
18 apr 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - d'ELFT H2 (Heren)Hofbad
18 apr 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Hofbad
18 apr 17:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Hofbad
18 apr 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Hofbad
18 apr 18:45 Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale)t Walfort
18 apr 19:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) - BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))Hofbad
19 apr 18:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))Hofbad
25 apr 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))Hofbad
26 apr 17:00 MNC Dordrecht Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Ronde 3) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale)Sportboulevard
26 apr 17:00 UZSC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))De Krommerijn
9 mei 14:30 De Ham CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))De Crommenije
9 mei 19:00 Het Y Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Ronde 1) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale)Sportfondsenbad Oost
16 mei 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - PSV PSV Waterpolo CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))Hofbad
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
8 dec 18:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) 5 - 29
7 dec 20:25 BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) 7 - 9
7 dec 20:00 Katwijk Da2 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) 11 - 3
7 dec 19:05 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) 15 - 15
7 dec 17:10 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 5 - 13
7 dec 16:55 d'ELFT H2 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) 7 - 8
1 dec 17:00 AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) 8 - 9
30 nov 20:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 15 - 8
30 nov 19:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) - VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 10
30 nov 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 11 - 10
30 nov 17:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 18 - 10
30 nov 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - UZSC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 13 - 10
30 nov 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H1 (Heren) 15 - 2
30 nov 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - SVH Da1 (Dames) 3 - 3
24 nov 18:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) 7 - 14
23 nov 19:00 De Treffers H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) 10 - 16
23 nov 18:45 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - WZC (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Ronde 1) 16 - 7
23 nov 18:00 De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 2 - 29
23 nov 17:50 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren) 10 - 7
23 nov 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da1 (Dames) 5 - 7
17 nov 20:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 11 - 5
17 nov 19:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2 Ronde 1) 15 - 12
17 nov 18:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) 7 - 27
16 nov 20:50 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) - VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) 18 - 7
16 nov 19:55 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren) 17 - 3
16 nov 19:05 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames) 6 - 11
16 nov 18:15 ZVVS Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) 11 - 11
16 nov 18:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 14 - 8
9 nov 21:35 MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 8 - 8
9 nov 19:55 Alkemade Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) 4 - 9
9 nov 19:45 ZV Haerlem H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Kwart finale) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) 12 - 16
9 nov 18:30 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) 5 - 12
9 nov 17:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 9 - 18
9 nov 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 19 - 6
9 nov 16:20 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 18 - 9
3 nov 18:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) 5 - 14
2 nov 20:25 ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) 9 - 12
2 nov 19:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) - Het Y H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 8
2 nov 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 17 - 6
2 nov 17:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 15 - 7
2 nov 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 8 - 7
2 nov 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - Wiekslag H3 (Heren) 11 - 9
2 nov 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZVVS Da2 (Dames) 7 - 3
27 okt 19:00 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) 38 - 0
26 okt 19:05 Wiekslag H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 9 - 7
26 okt 19:00 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) 13 - 4
26 okt 17:25 WIDEX GZC DONK H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 10 - 10
26 okt 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - BZ&PC Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Ronde 1) 7 - 14
26 okt 17:00 VZV Njord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 8 - 21
19 okt 19:10 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - MNC Dordrecht Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Ronde 3) 12 - 8
19 okt 17:55 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) 20 - 7
19 okt 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 9 - 9
13 okt 18:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) - AZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 19
12 okt 19:30 AZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) 15 - 7
12 okt 19:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) 10 - 12
12 okt 18:50 WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) 7 - 4
12 okt 18:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Ronde 1) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) 8 - 25
12 okt 18:15 VZC VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 16 - 19
6 okt 18:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) 6 - 7
5 okt 19:50 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) - OZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) 15 - 6
5 okt 18:55 Katwijk H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 7 - 17
5 okt 18:55 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H3 (Heren) 11 - 5
5 okt 18:05 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da2 (Dames) 8 - 7
5 okt 17:40 ZVVS H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2 Ronde 1) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 9 - 6
5 okt 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 16 - 8
29 sep 19:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) 14 - 15
29 sep 15:20 Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) 23 - 3
28 sep 19:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 17 - 14
28 sep 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) 7 - 10
28 sep 17:55 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Kwart finale) - VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 10 - 9
28 sep 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 8 - 10
28 sep 16:40 Wiekslag Da2 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) 6 - 7
28 sep 16:30 Het Ravijn Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 14 - 6
21 sep 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 9 - 21
14 sep 18:45 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 3) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Kwart finale) 13 - 18
14 sep 17:50 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Lansingh H1 (Heren) 15 - 8
14 sep 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 (Dames) 11 - 5
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamWaterpolo Den Haag (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensHofbad
'S-GRAVENHAGE