Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
30 apr 19:45 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da3 (Dames) 3 - 7
30 apr 19:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZIGNEA H1 (Heren) 10 - 8
23 apr 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) 5 - 11
23 apr 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren) - Octopus H1 (Heren) 8 - 14
23 apr 16:30 VZ&PC H3 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) 12 - 6
23 apr 15:15 De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 7 - 15
16 apr 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) 5 - 9
16 apr 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) - NDD Da2 (Dames) 0 - 15
9 apr 21:00 De Zandstuve H2 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren) 10 - 8
9 apr 20:15 ZIGNEA H1 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren) 9 - 5
9 apr 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H4 (Heren) 6 - 6
9 apr 18:45 SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 20 - 4
9 apr 17:30 DOS Da1 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) 10 - 8
2 apr 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) 2 - 5
2 apr 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) 5 - 8
2 apr 19:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZIGNEA H1 (Heren) 10 - 3
2 apr 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) 4 - 11
26 maa 18:15 Proteus H4 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren) 9 - 13
19 maa 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Piranha Da1 (Dames) 2 - 10
19 maa 19:45 ZVV H2 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) 9 - 6
12 maa 20:25 De Grunte H3 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) 5 - 3
12 maa 20:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren) - Proteus H4 (Heren) 3 - 5
12 maa 19:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) 9 - 5
12 maa 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC Hatto Heim CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 10
12 maa 17:00 DWV Da1 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) 8 - 5
12 maa 16:00 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren) 4 - 10
6 maa 16:15 Schuurman BZC Da3 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) 7 - 4
5 maa 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - Deltasteur H3 (Heren) 12 - 9
26 feb 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren) 4 - 7
26 feb 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames) 7 - 7
19 feb 17:30 Proteus H4 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) 11 - 8
12 feb 14:15 De Zandstuve H2 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) 14 - 9
6 feb 15:10 EZC Da3 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) 6 - 4
5 feb 20:05 Triton Putten H2 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) 10 - 13
5 feb 19:00 Aquapoldro H4 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren) 11 - 6
5 feb 17:30 Octopus H1 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren) 18 - 5
29 jan 20:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - Octopus H1 (Heren) 7 - 8
29 jan 19:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Octopus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 8 - 5
29 jan 17:20 Livo Da2 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) 6 - 0
27 nov 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames) 7 - 7
27 nov 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 8 - 3
20 nov 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVV H2 (Heren) 6 - 10
20 nov 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren) - Octopus H1 (Heren) 6 - 15
20 nov 19:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - Triton Putten H2 (Heren) 6 - 5
20 nov 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 8 - 3
20 nov 18:25 Piranha Da1 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) 10 - 3
13 nov 19:15 ZIGNEA H1 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren) 7 - 8
13 nov 18:15 Octopus H1 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) 13 - 11
13 nov 18:00 ZPC Hatto Heim CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 12 - 3
6 nov 20:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H2 (Heren) 13 - 2
6 nov 19:30 VZ&PC H3 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren) 6 - 6
6 nov 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) 4 - 12
6 nov 18:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZIGNEA H1 (Heren) 12 - 6
6 nov 17:30 NDD Da2 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) 12 - 3
30 okt 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) - EZC Da3 (Dames) 4 - 3
30 okt 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) 6 - 15
30 okt 18:30 Zuiderzeezwemmers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 15 - 2
30 okt 15:00 De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) 12 - 7
16 okt 19:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) 12 - 12
16 okt 18:35 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren) 8 - 6
2 okt 20:30 ZVV H2 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren) 12 - 11
2 okt 16:45 Octopus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 4 - 11
2 okt 16:30 De Mors Da1 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) 6 - 6
25 sep 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) - Proteus H4 (Heren) 8 - 5
25 sep 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Mors Da1 (Dames) 7 - 5
25 sep 17:00 De Grunte H3 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren) 3 - 8
18 sep 20:15 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Grunte H3 (Heren) 8 - 3
18 sep 19:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Montferland Da1 (Dames) 5 - 13
18 sep 18:15 Triton Putten H2 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren) 10 - 5
18 sep 16:45 Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 10 - 4
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamWZC-De IJsel (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensTijenraan
RAALTE